Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               2/24/2018 - 3:27 PM
                   Skyline HS Invitational - 2/24/2018                    
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Martinez, Alexandra       10 Clayton Valley         2:38.62           
  2 Taylor, Karis              9 San Leandro            2:38.84           
  3 Mead, Hailey              10 Miramonte              2:45.66           
  4 Hinrichs, Lauren          10 Monte Vista            2:52.50           
  5 Potestio, Alyssa           9 Monte Vista            2:54.57           
  6 Zulch, Cassandra          12 Miramonte              2:55.93           
  7 Martinez, Tania           10 Emery                  2:58.53           
  8 Liu, Catherine            10 Miramonte              3:05.61           
  9 Chekol, Heroda            10 Emery                  3:10.11           
 10 Davis, Athena             10 Miramonte              3:17.07           
 11 Sylvester, Zoe             9 Miramonte              3:18.72           
 12 Webber, Samantha           9 Miramonte              3:21.18           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Devyatyh, Alina            9 Northgate              2:53.37           
  2 Chung, Kara               10 Northgate              2:57.40           
  3 Shandalov, Anika          10 Miramonte              2:59.42           
  4 Campos, Maya               9 Washington             3:00.56           
  5 Pena, Lucy                10 Hayward                3:01.30           
  6 Grimes, Emily              9 Berkeley               3:17.21           
  7 Mondesir, Janelle          9 Bishop O'Dowd          3:49.36           
  8 Scott, Monkaia            10 Skyline                3:59.30           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Allen, Audrey              9 Miramonte              2:33.79           
  2 Qiu, Gloria               11 Dougherty Valley       2:36.83           
  3 Goode, Lauren             10 St Mary's College      2:42.66           
  4 Deanhardt, Isabella        9 Miramonte              2:45.50           
  5 Nocon, Claire              9 St Joseph No           2:46.85           
  6 Foster, Jenna              9 Miramonte              2:50.17           
  7 Zimmerman, Sidney         10 Acalanes               2:50.24           
  8 Backus, Coco              12 Bishop O'Dowd          2:53.58           
  9 Burnick, Sarah            12 Miramonte              3:02.78           
 10 Daniels, Samantha          9 Bishop O'Dowd          3:05.11           
 11 Meritt, Olwen              9 Bishop O'Dowd          3:09.94           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Cuevas, Sofia             11 Dougherty Valley       2:36.26           
  2 Saldana, Sabrina          12 Highland (Ss)          2:40.76           
  3 Lawson, Oliva              9 St Mary's College      2:42.66           
  4 Oak, Puja                 10 Dougherty Valley       2:43.83           
  5 Lorenz, Anika             10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:43.87           
  6 Bottger, Tia              10 Berkeley               2:44.93           
  7 Reynoso, Esmeralda        12 Hayward                2:45.57           
  8 Kupsh, Sydney             10 Northgate              2:47.39           
  9 Kimura, Colette           10 Miramonte              2:48.20           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Lum, Lauren               11 Alameda                2:27.81           
  2 McDonough, Zoe            10 Washington             2:29.83           
  3 Levy, Beatrice            12 St Joseph No           2:33.87           
  4 Abraham, Leah              9 Dougherty Valley       2:34.47           
  5 Le, Sarah                 11 Washington             2:36.08           
  6 Gorski, Ana               12 Urban of San           2:37.46           
  7 Lopez, Katie              12 Highland (Ss)          2:37.79           
  8 Wong, Olina               11 Northgate              2:39.20           
  9 Lee, Celina               12 Mission San Jose       2:40.09           
 10 Fong, Kalea               10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:40.37           
 11 Chang-Yeh, Lark           10 Northgate              2:43.16           
 12 Johnson, Lena              9 Acalanes               2:48.07           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Perez, Emily              11 St Joseph No           2:23.23           
  2 Stephens, Sophia          10 Urban of San           2:24.27           
  3 Popova, Poly              11 Dougherty Valley       2:24.91           
  4 Wheeler, Sara             11 Northgate              2:29.58           
  5 Brakeman, Sophia          12 Head-Royce             2:29.70           
  6 Robinson-Jones, Tierra    12 Bishop O'Dowd          2:29.89           
  7 O'Malley, Tarra           12 Dougherty Valley       2:32.95           
  8 Brusco, Isabella          11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:34.59           
  9 Toolajian, Jeneva         11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:36.40           
 10 Solis, Andrea             11 Highland (Ss)          2:37.74           
 11 Marshall, Camille         10 Highland (Ss)          2:39.87           
 12 Bame, Megan               10 Monte Vista            2:43.94           
 13 Markiewicz, Nichole       11 Northgate              2:44.22           
 14 Saldanha, Genevieve          Berkeley               4:06.98           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Perez, Emily              11 St Joseph No           2:23.23   6       
  2 Stephens, Sophia          10 Urban of San           2:24.27   6       
  3 Popova, Poly              11 Dougherty Valley       2:24.91   6       
  4 Lum, Lauren               11 Alameda                2:27.81   5       
  5 Wheeler, Sara             11 Northgate              2:29.58   6       
  6 Brakeman, Sophia          12 Head-Royce             2:29.70   6       
  7 McDonough, Zoe            10 Washington             2:29.83   5       
  8 Robinson-Jones, Tierra    12 Bishop O'Dowd          2:29.89   6       
  9 O'Malley, Tarra           12 Dougherty Valley       2:32.95   6       
 10 Allen, Audrey              9 Miramonte              2:33.79   3       
 11 Levy, Beatrice            12 St Joseph No           2:33.87   5       
 12 Abraham, Leah              9 Dougherty Valley       2:34.47   5       
 13 Brusco, Isabella          11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:34.59   6       
 14 Le, Sarah                 11 Washington             2:36.08   5       
 15 Cuevas, Sofia             11 Dougherty Valley       2:36.26   4       
 16 Toolajian, Jeneva         11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:36.40   6       
 17 Qiu, Gloria               11 Dougherty Valley       2:36.83   3       
 18 Gorski, Ana               12 Urban of San           2:37.46   5       
 19 Solis, Andrea             11 Highland (Ss)          2:37.74   6       
 20 Lopez, Katie              12 Highland (Ss)          2:37.79   5       
 21 Martinez, Alexandra       10 Clayton Valley         2:38.62   1       
 22 Taylor, Karis              9 San Leandro            2:38.84   1       
 23 Wong, Olina               11 Northgate              2:39.20   5       
 24 Marshall, Camille         10 Highland (Ss)          2:39.87   6       
 25 Lee, Celina               12 Mission San Jose       2:40.09   5       
 26 Fong, Kalea               10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:40.37   5       
 27 Saldana, Sabrina          12 Highland (Ss)          2:40.76   4       
 28 Lawson, Oliva              9 St Mary's College      2:42.66   4       
 28 Goode, Lauren             10 St Mary's College      2:42.66   3       
 30 Chang-Yeh, Lark           10 Northgate              2:43.16   5       
 31 Oak, Puja                 10 Dougherty Valley       2:43.83   4       
 32 Lorenz, Anika             10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:43.87   4       
 33 Bame, Megan               10 Monte Vista            2:43.94   6       
 34 Markiewicz, Nichole       11 Northgate              2:44.22   6       
 35 Bottger, Tia              10 Berkeley               2:44.93   4       
 36 Deanhardt, Isabella        9 Miramonte              2:45.50   3       
 37 Reynoso, Esmeralda        12 Hayward                2:45.57   4       
 38 Mead, Hailey              10 Miramonte              2:45.66   1       
 39 Nocon, Claire              9 St Joseph No           2:46.85   3       
 40 Kupsh, Sydney             10 Northgate              2:47.39   4       
 41 Johnson, Lena              9 Acalanes               2:48.07   5       
 42 Kimura, Colette           10 Miramonte              2:48.20   4       
 43 Foster, Jenna              9 Miramonte              2:50.17   3       
 44 Zimmerman, Sidney         10 Acalanes               2:50.24   3       
 45 Hinrichs, Lauren          10 Monte Vista            2:52.50   1       
 46 Devyatyh, Alina            9 Northgate              2:53.37   2       
 47 Backus, Coco              12 Bishop O'Dowd          2:53.58   3       
 48 Potestio, Alyssa           9 Monte Vista            2:54.57   1       
 49 Zulch, Cassandra          12 Miramonte              2:55.93   1       
 50 Chung, Kara               10 Northgate              2:57.40   2       
 51 Martinez, Tania           10 Emery                  2:58.53   1       
 52 Shandalov, Anika          10 Miramonte              2:59.42   2       
 53 Campos, Maya               9 Washington             3:00.56   2       
 54 Pena, Lucy                10 Hayward                3:01.30   2       
 55 Burnick, Sarah            12 Miramonte              3:02.78   3       
 56 Daniels, Samantha          9 Bishop O'Dowd          3:05.11   3       
 57 Liu, Catherine            10 Miramonte              3:05.61   1       
 58 Meritt, Olwen              9 Bishop O'Dowd          3:09.94   3       
 59 Chekol, Heroda            10 Emery                  3:10.11   1       
 60 Davis, Athena             10 Miramonte              3:17.07   1       
 61 Grimes, Emily              9 Berkeley               3:17.21   2       
 62 Sylvester, Zoe             9 Miramonte              3:18.72   1       
 63 Webber, Samantha           9 Miramonte              3:21.18   1       
 64 Mondesir, Janelle          9 Bishop O'Dowd          3:49.36   2       
 65 Scott, Monkaia            10 Skyline                3:59.30   2       
 66 Saldanha, Genevieve          Berkeley               4:06.98   6