Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               2/24/2018 - 9:59 AM
                   Skyline HS Invitational - 2/24/2018                    
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Leung, Nicole              9 Monte Vista            5:57.57           
  2 Mead, Hailey              10 Miramonte              6:04.81           
  3 Pitstick, Emma             9 Skyline                6:21.36           
  4 Daganzo, Madeline         11 St Mary's College      6:29.37           
  5 Zulch, Cassandra          12 Miramonte              6:41.33           
  6 Sturman, Emily             9 Lick Wilmerding        6:42.84           
  7 Nichols, Maya             10 Skyline                6:46.38           
  8 Levenberg, Hannah          9 Lick Wilmerding        6:50.05           
  9 Mercado, Denisse           9 Monte Vista            6:54.03           
 10 Yoshii, Olivia             9 Northgate              6:55.12           
 11 Robitaille, Mina          10 Skyline                6:55.17           
 12 Pease, Eliza               9 St Mary's College      6:57.12           
 13 Brotzman, Eloise           9 Urban of San           7:01.05           
 14 Chekol, Heroda            10 Emery                  7:05.38           
 15 Davis, Athena             10 Miramonte              7:06.57           
 16 Hecker, Clem               9 Oakland Tech           7:16.44           
 17 Spencer, Asata            10 Skyline                7:19.64           
 18 Sylvester, Zoe             9 Miramonte              7:27.87           
 19 Webber, Samantha           9 Miramonte              7:28.06           
 20 Brothers, Bailey          10 Skyline                7:43.59           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Roberts, Sydney            9 Lick Wilmerding        5:57.41           
  2 Starr, Anna               12 Acalanes               6:05.79           
  3 West, Julia               10 Alameda                6:09.13           
  4 Rooke, Havana              9 Skyline                6:11.61           
  5 Weiner, Molly             10 Lick Wilmerding        6:12.55           
  6 Roth, Shanie              10 Lick Wilmerding        6:13.32           
  7 Barot, Janine             10 Alameda                6:15.21           
  8 Kuang, Alyssa             10 Alameda                6:19.75           
  9 Strell, Zelinda            9 Alameda                6:22.54           
 10 Backus, Coco              12 Bishop O'Dowd          6:22.92           
 11 Burnick, Sarah            12 Miramonte              6:25.01           
 12 Smith, Brookyln           11 Highland (Ss)          6:28.97           
 13 Daniels, Samantha          9 Bishop O'Dowd          6:29.71           
 14 Goldstein, Susanne         9 Berkeley               6:32.83           
 15 Meritt, Olwen              9 Bishop O'Dowd          7:03.94           
 16 Rafique, Anam             10 Mission San Jose       7:05.76           
 17 Strohmenger, Franziska    11 Alameda                7:22.00           
 18 Mondesir, Janelle          9 Bishop O'Dowd          8:20.60           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Whitaker, Delaney         12 Berkeley               5:50.07           
  2 Wong, Olina               11 Northgate              5:51.53           
  3 Lawson, Oliva              9 St Mary's College      5:56.04           
  4 Singer, Elliot            10 Lick Wilmerding        5:58.06           
  5 Lorenz, Anika             10 Bishop O'Dowd          6:01.81           
  6 Han, Clarise               9 Mission San Jose       6:11.00           
  7 Roach, Sela               11 Oakland Tech           6:14.80           
  8 Yeo, Jen                  12 Lick Wilmerding        6:15.54           
  9 Talkovsky, Mia            12 Lick Wilmerding        6:15.99           
 10 Devyatyh, Alina            9 Northgate              6:17.10           
 11 Kelly, Caroline           12 Acalanes               6:18.35           
 12 Johnson, Tatanisha        12 Edge Christi           6:18.85           
 13 Chung, Kara               10 Northgate              6:19.11           
 14 Hsiao, Rachel             10 Mission San Jose       6:32.14           
 15 Pena, Lucy                10 Hayward                6:38.22           
 16 Couch, Natalie            10 Berkeley               6:40.35           
 17 Jenks, Michelle           11 Alameda                6:42.11           
 18 Chan, Alison              10 Mission San Jose       6:52.25           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Haskell, Cassidy          11 Miramonte              5:44.35           
  2 Allen, Audrey              9 Miramonte              5:45.60           
  3 Lyall, Sofiya             12 Head-Royce             5:48.26           
  4 Drew, Maggie              12 Lick Wilmerding        5:49.13           
  5 Antolin, Isabelle         12 Northgate              5:50.07           
  6 Lewis, Amanda             11 Northgate              5:50.98           
  7 Saldana, Sabrina          12 Highland (Ss)          5:51.69           
  8 Goodman, Leah             10 Berkeley               5:52.04           
  9 Valia, Aesha              10 Dougherty Valley       5:52.21           
 10 Whitaker, Beatrice        10 Miramonte              5:52.94           
 11 Kimura, Colette           10 Miramonte              5:53.01           
 12 Deanhardt, Isabella        9 Miramonte              5:54.28           
 13 Foster, Jenna              9 Miramonte              6:01.08           
 14 Ho, Reyna                  9 Oakland Mili           6:01.31           
 15 Le, Sarah                 11 Washington             6:04.45           
 16 Lum, Brittney             10 Dougherty Valley       6:06.85           
 17 Finger, Brigette          11 Miramonte              6:07.44           
 18 Lau, Rachel               10 Mission San Jose       6:07.90           
 19 Singh, Ritika              9 Dougherty Valley       6:08.68           
 20 Kupsh, Sydney             10 Northgate              6:28.74           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Stanziano, Rayna          11 Concord                5:08.91           
  2 Lum, Lauren               11 Alameda                5:14.03           
  3 Wikstrom, Eleanor         10 Skyline                5:18.46           
  4 Wheeler, Sara             11 Northgate              5:18.96           
  5 Sedlachek, Quinn           9 Oakland Tech           5:19.72           
  6 Grewal, Aushmitha         11 Dougherty Valley       5:23.96           
  7 Brusco, Isabella          11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:26.04           
  8 Lacamp, Maya               9 Lick Wilmerding        5:29.26           
  9 Terdiman, Mira            10 Lick Wilmerding        5:30.64           
 10 Toolajian, Jeneva         11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.91           
 11 Andar, Sameen              9 Dougherty Valley       5:35.43           
 12 Mansell, Emily            11 Oakland Tech           5:39.31           
 13 Frost, Ayla               11 Oakland Tech           5:39.48           
 14 Choo, Eliza                9 Dougherty Valley       5:41.15           
 15 Ades, Maya                10 Oakland Tech           5:41.87           
 16 Smith, Avery              12 Mission San Jose       5:42.16           
 17 Savage Brooks, Alison     11 Lick Wilmerding        5:47.05           
 18 Fong, Kalea               10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:49.76           
 19 Solis, Andrea             11 Highland (Ss)          5:53.92           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stanziano, Rayna          11 Concord                5:08.91   5       
  2 Lum, Lauren               11 Alameda                5:14.03   5       
  3 Wikstrom, Eleanor         10 Skyline                5:18.46   5       
  4 Wheeler, Sara             11 Northgate              5:18.96   5       
  5 Sedlachek, Quinn           9 Oakland Tech           5:19.72   5       
  6 Grewal, Aushmitha         11 Dougherty Valley       5:23.96   5       
  7 Brusco, Isabella          11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:26.04   5       
  8 Lacamp, Maya               9 Lick Wilmerding        5:29.26   5       
  9 Terdiman, Mira            10 Lick Wilmerding        5:30.64   5       
 10 Toolajian, Jeneva         11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.91   5       
 11 Andar, Sameen              9 Dougherty Valley       5:35.43   5       
 12 Mansell, Emily            11 Oakland Tech           5:39.31   5       
 13 Frost, Ayla               11 Oakland Tech           5:39.48   5       
 14 Choo, Eliza                9 Dougherty Valley       5:41.15   5       
 15 Ades, Maya                10 Oakland Tech           5:41.87   5       
 16 Smith, Avery              12 Mission San Jose       5:42.16   5       
 17 Haskell, Cassidy          11 Miramonte              5:44.35   4       
 18 Allen, Audrey              9 Miramonte              5:45.60   4       
 19 Savage Brooks, Alison     11 Lick Wilmerding        5:47.05   5       
 20 Lyall, Sofiya             12 Head-Royce             5:48.26   4       
 21 Drew, Maggie              12 Lick Wilmerding        5:49.13   4       
 22 Fong, Kalea               10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:49.76   5       
 23 Whitaker, Delaney         12 Berkeley               5:50.07   3       
 23 Antolin, Isabelle         12 Northgate              5:50.07   4       
 25 Lewis, Amanda             11 Northgate              5:50.98   4       
 26 Wong, Olina               11 Northgate              5:51.53   3       
 27 Saldana, Sabrina          12 Highland (Ss)          5:51.69   4       
 28 Goodman, Leah             10 Berkeley               5:52.04   4       
 29 Valia, Aesha              10 Dougherty Valley       5:52.21   4       
 30 Whitaker, Beatrice        10 Miramonte              5:52.94   4       
 31 Kimura, Colette           10 Miramonte              5:53.01   4       
 32 Solis, Andrea             11 Highland (Ss)          5:53.92   5       
 33 Deanhardt, Isabella        9 Miramonte              5:54.28   4       
 34 Lawson, Oliva              9 St Mary's College      5:56.04   3       
 35 Roberts, Sydney            9 Lick Wilmerding        5:57.41   2       
 36 Leung, Nicole              9 Monte Vista            5:57.57   1       
 37 Singer, Elliot            10 Lick Wilmerding        5:58.06   3       
 38 Foster, Jenna              9 Miramonte              6:01.08   4       
 39 Ho, Reyna                  9 Oakland Mili           6:01.31   4       
 40 Lorenz, Anika             10 Bishop O'Dowd          6:01.81   3       
 41 Le, Sarah                 11 Washington             6:04.45   4       
 42 Mead, Hailey              10 Miramonte              6:04.81   1       
 43 Starr, Anna               12 Acalanes               6:05.79   2       
 44 Lum, Brittney             10 Dougherty Valley       6:06.85   4       
 45 Finger, Brigette          11 Miramonte              6:07.44   4       
 46 Lau, Rachel               10 Mission San Jose       6:07.90   4       
 47 Singh, Ritika              9 Dougherty Valley       6:08.68   4       
 48 West, Julia               10 Alameda                6:09.13   2       
 49 Han, Clarise               9 Mission San Jose       6:11.00   3       
 50 Rooke, Havana              9 Skyline                6:11.61   2       
 51 Weiner, Molly             10 Lick Wilmerding        6:12.55   2       
 52 Roth, Shanie              10 Lick Wilmerding        6:13.32   2       
 53 Roach, Sela               11 Oakland Tech           6:14.80   3       
 54 Barot, Janine             10 Alameda                6:15.21   2       
 55 Yeo, Jen                  12 Lick Wilmerding        6:15.54   3       
 56 Talkovsky, Mia            12 Lick Wilmerding        6:15.99   3       
 57 Devyatyh, Alina            9 Northgate              6:17.10   3       
 58 Kelly, Caroline           12 Acalanes               6:18.35   3       
 59 Johnson, Tatanisha        12 Edge Christi           6:18.85   3       
 60 Chung, Kara               10 Northgate              6:19.11   3       
 61 Kuang, Alyssa             10 Alameda                6:19.75   2       
 62 Pitstick, Emma             9 Skyline                6:21.36   1       
 63 Strell, Zelinda            9 Alameda                6:22.54   2       
 64 Backus, Coco              12 Bishop O'Dowd          6:22.92   2       
 65 Burnick, Sarah            12 Miramonte              6:25.01   2       
 66 Kupsh, Sydney             10 Northgate              6:28.74   4       
 67 Smith, Brookyln           11 Highland (Ss)          6:28.97   2       
 68 Daganzo, Madeline         11 St Mary's College      6:29.37   1       
 69 Daniels, Samantha          9 Bishop O'Dowd          6:29.71   2       
 70 Hsiao, Rachel             10 Mission San Jose       6:32.14   3       
 71 Goldstein, Susanne         9 Berkeley               6:32.83   2       
 72 Pena, Lucy                10 Hayward                6:38.22   3       
 73 Couch, Natalie            10 Berkeley               6:40.35   3       
 74 Zulch, Cassandra          12 Miramonte              6:41.33   1       
 75 Jenks, Michelle           11 Alameda                6:42.11   3       
 76 Sturman, Emily             9 Lick Wilmerding        6:42.84   1       
 77 Nichols, Maya             10 Skyline                6:46.38   1       
 78 Levenberg, Hannah          9 Lick Wilmerding        6:50.05   1       
 79 Chan, Alison              10 Mission San Jose       6:52.25   3       
 80 Mercado, Denisse           9 Monte Vista            6:54.03   1       
 81 Yoshii, Olivia             9 Northgate              6:55.12   1       
 82 Robitaille, Mina          10 Skyline                6:55.17   1       
 83 Pease, Eliza               9 St Mary's College      6:57.12   1       
 84 Brotzman, Eloise           9 Urban of San           7:01.05   1       
 85 Meritt, Olwen              9 Bishop O'Dowd          7:03.94   2       
 86 Chekol, Heroda            10 Emery                  7:05.38   1       
 87 Rafique, Anam             10 Mission San Jose       7:05.76   2       
 88 Davis, Athena             10 Miramonte              7:06.57   1       
 89 Hecker, Clem               9 Oakland Tech           7:16.44   1       
 90 Spencer, Asata            10 Skyline                7:19.64   1       
 91 Strohmenger, Franziska    11 Alameda                7:22.00   2       
 92 Sylvester, Zoe             9 Miramonte              7:27.87   1       
 93 Webber, Samantha           9 Miramonte              7:28.06   1       
 94 Brothers, Bailey          10 Skyline                7:43.59   1       
 95 Mondesir, Janelle          9 Bishop O'Dowd          8:20.60   2