Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               2/24/2018 - 9:32 AM
                   Skyline HS Invitational - 2/24/2018                    
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                      46.10           
     1) Ward, Jacari 11                 2) Ajose, Femi 12                 
     3) Washington, Jeremy 12           4) Norman, Anthony 12             
  2 Northgate  'A'                                        46.39           
     1) Young, Alexander 11             2) Lee, Simon 11                  
     3) Kresley, Austin 10              4) Mirza, Matthew 11              
  3 Emery  'A'                                            47.35           
     1) Dharhan, Ibrahem 10             2) Kane-Ross, Todd 10             
     3) Reece, Donovan 10               4) Weathers, Anthony 10           
  4 Northgate  'C'                                        48.53           
     1) LaPierre, Dylan 10              2) Kaiper, Shane 10               
     3) Wade, Matthew 9                 4) Keyser, Robert 9               
 -- Northgate  'D'                                           DQ           
     1) Zeigler, George 9               2) Tran, Andrew 10                
     3) Badorf, Colin 9                 4) Hwang, Dong Joo 10             
Section  2                                                                
  1 Dougherty Valley  'B'                                 47.22           
     1) Farrior, Ryan 11                2) Oflas, Feivel Matthieu 11      
     3) Navarrette, Izaac 11            4) Hsieh, Michael 12              
  2 Northgate  'B'                                        47.65           
     1) Babcock, Christopher 11         2) Ramsey, Frederick 11           
     3) Schmidt, Blaine 11              4) McCormack, Lorcan 12           
  3 Dougherty Valley  'D'                                 47.68           
     1) Velazco, Xavier 10              2) Mei, Lawrence 10               
     3) Veerapaneni, Sreeram 10         4) Dey, Aryaman 9                 
  4 Dougherty Valley  'A'                                 48.03           
     1) Song, Ethan 12                  2) Longson, Jake 12               
     3) Kyser, Jacob 12                 4) Griffin, Sean 11               
  5 Oakland Military Institute  'A'                       48.81           
     1) Marshall, Tavares 10            2) Ganem, Waheeb 10               
     3) Xia, Jia Wu 10                  4) Montoya, Anderson 10           
  6 Berkeley  'B'                                         53.38           
     1) Chavez, Emilio 9                2) Johnson, Dailen 9              
     3) El Ayadi, Lucas 9               4) Tillis Jr., Tyree 9            
 -- Skyline  'A'                                             DQ           
     1) Fong, Ricky 12                  2) Peace, Tavon 12                
     3) Cotton, Michael 11              4) Colvin, Naseme 12              
 -- Alameda  'A'                                             DQ           
     1) Forrer, Curry 11                2) Jordan, Michael 11             
     3) Smith, Ramir 12                 4) Vance, Kaleb 11                
Section  3                                                                
  1 Will C. Wood  'A'                                     43.55           
     1) Pewitt, Isaac 11                2) Wondeh, Asa 12                 
     3) Algere, Yahya 11                4) Catlin, Christian 12           
  2 Acalanes  'A'                                         44.42           
     1) Armanino, Chris 12              2) Patel, Anand 11                
     3) Smith, Keaziah 11               4) Stralla, Jesse 12              
  3 El Cerrito  'A'                                       44.92           
     1) Woods, Naseem 11                2) Archie, Armauni 11             
     3) White, Frazier 11               4) Walker, Devin 11               
  4 Highland (Ss)  'A'                                    47.01           
     1) Johnson, De'Vonn 10             2) Adams, Evann 12                
     3) Kim, Christian 12               4) Fizer, Terrence 11             
  5 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   47.03           
     1) Francis, Jordan 12              2) Reynolds, Cameron 11           
     3) Benjamin, Bryson 12             4) Lowe, Justin 11                
  6 Berkeley  'A'                                         47.62           
     1) Overstreet III, Harry 10        2) Williams-Evans, Jaleal 11      
     3) McKinney, Khayree 12            4) Love, Ayyub 12                 
  7 Mission San Jose  'A'                                 47.64           
     1) Lee, Joseph 12                  2) Kim, Eunheok 12                
     3) Singh, Ansh 10                  4) Wen, Alan 11                   
  8 Highland (Ss)  'B'                                    48.07           
     1) Gaffney, Dorhean 10             2) Ray, Demontra 11               
     3) Munoz, Alvaro 12                4) Brand, Xavier 12               
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Will C. Wood  'A'                                     43.55   3       
     1) Pewitt, Isaac 11                2) Wondeh, Asa 12                 
     3) Algere, Yahya 11                4) Catlin, Christian 12           
  2 Acalanes  'A'                                         44.42   3       
     1) Armanino, Chris 12              2) Patel, Anand 11                
     3) Smith, Keaziah 11               4) Stralla, Jesse 12              
  3 El Cerrito  'A'                                       44.92   3       
     1) Woods, Naseem 11                2) Archie, Armauni 11             
     3) White, Frazier 11               4) Walker, Devin 11               
  4 San Leandro  'A'                                      46.10   1       
     1) Ward, Jacari 11                 2) Ajose, Femi 12                 
     3) Washington, Jeremy 12           4) Norman, Anthony 12             
  5 Northgate  'A'                                        46.39   1       
     1) Young, Alexander 11             2) Lee, Simon 11                  
     3) Kresley, Austin 10              4) Mirza, Matthew 11              
  6 Highland (Ss)  'A'                                    47.01   3       
     1) Johnson, De'Vonn 10             2) Adams, Evann 12                
     3) Kim, Christian 12               4) Fizer, Terrence 11             
  7 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   47.03   3       
     1) Francis, Jordan 12              2) Reynolds, Cameron 11           
     3) Benjamin, Bryson 12             4) Lowe, Justin 11                
  8 Dougherty Valley  'B'                                 47.22   2       
     1) Farrior, Ryan 11                2) Oflas, Feivel Matthieu 11      
     3) Navarrette, Izaac 11            4) Hsieh, Michael 12              
  9 Emery  'A'                                            47.35   1       
     1) Dharhan, Ibrahem 10             2) Kane-Ross, Todd 10             
     3) Reece, Donovan 10               4) Weathers, Anthony 10           
 10 Berkeley  'A'                                         47.62   3       
     1) Overstreet III, Harry 10        2) Williams-Evans, Jaleal 11      
     3) McKinney, Khayree 12            4) Love, Ayyub 12                 
 11 Mission San Jose  'A'                                 47.64   3       
     1) Lee, Joseph 12                  2) Kim, Eunheok 12                
     3) Singh, Ansh 10                  4) Wen, Alan 11                   
 12 Northgate  'B'                                        47.65   2       
     1) Babcock, Christopher 11         2) Ramsey, Frederick 11           
     3) Schmidt, Blaine 11              4) McCormack, Lorcan 12           
 13 Dougherty Valley  'D'                                 47.68   2       
     1) Velazco, Xavier 10              2) Mei, Lawrence 10               
     3) Veerapaneni, Sreeram 10         4) Dey, Aryaman 9                 
 14 Dougherty Valley  'A'                                 48.03   2       
     1) Song, Ethan 12                  2) Longson, Jake 12               
     3) Kyser, Jacob 12                 4) Griffin, Sean 11               
 15 Highland (Ss)  'B'                                    48.07   3       
     1) Gaffney, Dorhean 10             2) Ray, Demontra 11               
     3) Munoz, Alvaro 12                4) Brand, Xavier 12               
 16 Northgate  'C'                                        48.53   1       
     1) LaPierre, Dylan 10              2) Kaiper, Shane 10               
     3) Wade, Matthew 9                 4) Keyser, Robert 9               
 17 Oakland Military Institute  'A'                       48.81   2       
     1) Marshall, Tavares 10            2) Ganem, Waheeb 10               
     3) Xia, Jia Wu 10                  4) Montoya, Anderson 10           
 18 Berkeley  'B'                                         53.38   2       
     1) Chavez, Emilio 9                2) Johnson, Dailen 9              
     3) El Ayadi, Lucas 9               4) Tillis Jr., Tyree 9            
 -- Alameda  'A'                                             DQ   2       
     1) Forrer, Curry 11                2) Jordan, Michael 11             
     3) Smith, Ramir 12                 4) Vance, Kaleb 11                
 -- Northgate  'D'                                           DQ   1       
     1) Zeigler, George 9               2) Tran, Andrew 10                
     3) Badorf, Colin 9                 4) Hwang, Dong Joo 10             
 -- Skyline  'A'                                             DQ   2       
     1) Fong, Ricky 12                  2) Peace, Tavon 12                
     3) Cotton, Michael 11              4) Colvin, Naseme 12