Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      11/4/2017 - 3:29 PM
                      WACC Center League Finals - 11/4/2017                      
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Kretlow, Cole                Bishop O'Dowd         15:51.80    1             
  2 Murphy, Thomas               Bishop O'Dowd         15:52.86    2             
  3 Berberian, Reilly            Castro Valley         15:58.82    3             
  4 Berkins, Spencer             Bishop O'Dowd         16:05.65    4             
  5 Bojdak-Yates, Itai           Berkeley              16:11.67    5             
  6 Teitelbaum, Walter           Piedmont              16:19.31    6             
  7 Miu, Seth                    Castro Valley         16:22.84    7             
  8 Jensen, Julian               Bishop O'Dowd         16:28.03    8             
  9 Elaidy, Adam                 Alameda               16:34.07    9             
 10 Gugg, Anthony                Castro Valley         16:37.78   10             
 11 West, Ethan                  Alameda               16:38.31   11             
 12 Yep, Matthew                 Alameda               16:39.19   12             
 13 Rowe, Devin                  Alameda               16:46.02   13             
 14 Nguyen, Patrick              Alameda               16:47.10   14             
 15 Tseng, Jovi                  Berkeley              16:48.30   15             
 16 Vetter, Tilman               Alameda               16:49.22                  
 17 Yee, Taylor                  Berkeley              16:50.91   16             
 18 Chaney, Lucas                Bishop O'Dowd         16:55.94   17             
 19 Proctor, Reece               Piedmont              16:58.57   18             
 20 White, Sam                   Piedmont              17:00.00   19             
 21 Murphy, Cedric               Alameda               17:00.01                  
 22 Gonzalez, Noah               Castro Valley         17:05.47   20             
 23 Bowersmith, Skyler           Castro Valley         17:07.23   21             
 24 Rico, Ezekiel                San Leandro           17:07.93   22             
 25 Argue, Ethan                 Piedmont              17:12.71   23             
 26 Islas, Armando               San Leandro           17:14.26   24             
 27 Gomez, Simon                 San Leandro           17:16.18   25             
 28 Sainez, Rigoberto            Arroyo (Nc)           17:17.52   26             
 29 Cheng, Lorand                Piedmont              17:19.81   27             
 30 Weekes, Alex                 Piedmont              17:21.69                  
 31 Horne, Gavin                 Piedmont              17:35.35                  
 32 Whiting, Soren               Berkeley              17:36.02   28             
 33 Shuh-Humphries, Adrian       Berkeley              17:40.44   29             
 34 Bowersmith, Hunter           Castro Valley         17:41.35                  
 35 Sanchez, Tony                San Leandro           17:43.51   30             
 36 Uzawa, Daichi                Berkeley              17:44.58                  
 37 Yu, Arnet                    Bishop O'Dowd         17:54.62                  
 38 Booth, Luis                  Encinal               17:55.38   31             
 39 Choi, Steven                 San Leandro           17:56.18   32             
 40 Gonzalez, Lorenzo            Arroyo (Nc)           17:57.46   33             
 41 Ruvalcaba, Cesar             Mt Eden               18:02.07                  
 42 Torres, Isaac                Arroyo (Nc)           18:02.99   34             
 43 Wright, Ryan                 Bishop O'Dowd         18:08.99                  
 44 Chen, Michael                Encinal               18:11.36   35             
 45 Choi, Stewart                San Leandro           18:18.72                  
 46 Amen, Jeremy                 Mt Eden               18:21.47                  
 47 Sedlak, Adam                 Berkeley              18:26.37                  
 48 Martinez, Mario              Hayward               18:29.22                  
 49 Taylor, Jaden                Encinal               18:46.34   36             
 50 Lander, Christian            San Lorenzo           18:55.17   37             
 51 Mendoza, Julian              San Lorenzo           19:01.81   38             
 52 Castilla, Gabe               Encinal               19:08.55   39             
 53 Jones, Gabe                  Encinal               19:08.94   40             
 54 Garcia, Christopher          Tennyson              19:09.85                  
 55 Ramirez, Chris               San Lorenzo           19:12.19   41             
 56 Mochizuki, Dylan             Encinal               19:14.09                  
 57 Quock, Everett               San Leandro           19:15.68                  
 58 Morales, Isiah               San Lorenzo           19:41.88   42             
 59 Jimenez, Jaime               Arroyo (Nc)           19:43.08   43             
 60 Coronado, Emilio             Tennyson              19:47.45                  
 61 Gavino, Jesus                Arroyo (Nc)           19:47.73   44             
 62 Garcia, Arturo               Arroyo (Nc)           19:50.61                  
 63 Ishikawa, Kenta              Arroyo (Nc)           19:51.55                  
 64 Chu, Terran                  Hayward               20:06.24                  
 65 Trejo, Frank                 Hayward               20:06.65                  
 66 Aubrejuan, Dylan             Encinal               20:16.17                  
 67 Coronado, Hector             Hayward               20:19.17                  
 68 Lambert, Jacob               San Lorenzo           20:36.90   45             
 69 Jensen, Nathan               Tennyson              20:38.21                  
 70 Taporco, Antonio             San Lorenzo           21:00.08                  
 71 Nguyen, Davis                San Lorenzo           21:38.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bishop O'Dowd                32    1    2    4    8   17                    
      Total Time:  1:21:14.28                                                    
         Average:    16:14.86                                                    
   2 Alameda                      59    9   11   12   13   14                    
      Total Time:  1:23:24.69                                                    
         Average:    16:40.94                                                    
   3 Castro Valley                61    3    7   10   20   21                    
      Total Time:  1:23:12.14                                                    
         Average:    16:38.43                                                    
   4 Piedmont                     93    6   18   19   23   27                    
      Total Time:  1:24:50.40                                                    
         Average:    16:58.08                                                    
   5 Berkeley                     93    5   15   16   28   29                    
      Total Time:  1:25:07.34                                                    
         Average:    17:01.47                                                    
   6 San Leandro                 133   22   24   25   30   32                    
      Total Time:  1:27:18.06                                                    
         Average:    17:27.62                                                    
   7 Arroyo (Nc)                 180   26   33   34   43   44                    
      Total Time:  1:32:48.78                                                    
         Average:    18:33.76                                                    
   8 Encinal                     181   31   35   36   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:33:10.57                                                    
         Average:    18:38.12                                                    
   9 San Lorenzo                 203   37   38   41   42   45                    
      Total Time:  1:37:27.95                                                    
         Average:    19:29.59