Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      11/4/2017 - 3:56 PM
                      WACC Center League Finals - 11/4/2017                      
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Lum, Lauren                  Alameda               18:13.10    1             
  2 Nelson, Shelby               Encinal               18:28.83    2             
  3 Brusco, Isabella             Bishop O'Dowd         18:55.19    3             
  4 Liuson, Olivia               Alameda               19:00.21    4             
  5 Black, Margaret              Piedmont              19:08.40    5             
  6 Hong, Erin                   Piedmont              19:13.66    6             
  7 Toolajian, Jeneva            Bishop O'Dowd         19:14.31    7             
  8 Davidson, Olivia             Castro Valley         19:27.45    8             
  9 Zalewski, Sophia             Piedmont              19:28.96    9             
 10 Gonzalez, Abigail            Bishop O'Dowd         19:30.04   10             
 11 Donahue, Margo               Piedmont              19:30.90   11             
 12 Troyer, Aya                  Piedmont              19:33.92   12             
 13 Fong, Kalea                  Bishop O'Dowd         19:33.94   13             
 14 Gee, Katherine               Alameda               19:43.43   14             
 15 Whitaker, Delaney            Berkeley              19:45.84   15             
 16 Sagan, Naomi                 San Leandro           19:54.73   16             
 17 Yue, Geraldine               Alameda               20:11.95   17             
 18 Herrera-Ross, Nicolette      Alameda               20:20.64   18             
 19 West, Julia                  Alameda               20:24.10                  
 20 Kelly, Maeve                 Bishop O'Dowd         20:24.99   19             
 21 Ngo, Katherine               San Leandro           20:29.73   20             
 22 Lam, Clarissa                Piedmont              20:31.46                  
 23 Cho, Elizabeth               Alameda               20:33.16                  
 24 Taylor, Josephine            Castro Valley         20:33.81   21             
 25 Young, Karen                 San Leandro           20:38.74   22             
 26 Curry, Colleen               Berkeley              20:39.59   23             
 27 Dougherty, Aiko              Berkeley              20:45.90   24             
 28 Goodman, Leah                Berkeley              20:56.88   25             
 29 Barker, Sofia                Piedmont              20:59.84                  
 30 Lee, Marnie                  Berkeley              21:00.77   26             
 31 Gavino, Valeria              San Leandro           21:02.71   27             
 32 Owens, Aila                  Encinal               21:12.87   28             
 33 Taylor, Karis                San Leandro           21:13.42   29             
 34 Bondi, Corina                Berkeley              21:14.46                  
 35 Manning, Kaitlin             Castro Valley         21:16.66   30             
 36 Stiling, Rebecca             Encinal               21:26.37   31             
 37 Daniels, Samantha            Bishop O'Dowd         21:27.49                  
 38 Bottger, Tia                 Berkeley              21:28.53                  
 39 Garofoli, Cecelia            Bishop O'Dowd         21:40.63                  
 40 Reynoso, Genevieve           Arroyo (Nc)           21:41.85   32             
 41 Rico, Karla                  San Leandro           21:44.84                  
 42 Pena, Lucy                   Hayward               21:48.53   33             
 43 Bhusari, Chetna              Arroyo (Nc)           21:50.06   35             
 43 Delgado, Marlene             Encinal               21:50.06   34             
 45 Can, Netzali                 Arroyo (Nc)           21:51.86   36             
 46 Huang, Crystal               Arroyo (Nc)           22:04.66   37             
 47 Von Euw, Anya                Castro Valley         22:21.98   38             
 48 Betancourt, Stephanie        San Leandro           22:30.97                  
 49 Ayala, Briseida              Mt Eden               22:31.48                  
 50 Cassaro, Gabrielle           Encinal               22:38.79   39             
 51 Fung, Anabelle               Castro Valley         22:43.29   40             
 52 Valadez, Gladys              San Lorenzo           22:45.63   41             
 53 Sun, Kristen                 Castro Valley         22:47.99                  
 54 Cabrera, Geraldine           Mt Eden               23:20.64                  
 55 Rodriguez, Erandi            Hayward               24:11.39   42             
 56 Freed, Aubury                San Lorenzo           24:17.31   43             
 57 Arneson, Anneli              Encinal               24:33.70                  
 58 Gomez, Sonya                 Arroyo (Nc)           24:44.57   44             
 59 Lewis, Liza                  Hayward               24:48.59   45             
 60 Liu, Vivian                  Arroyo (Nc)           25:04.17                  
 61 Gonzalez, Susana             San Lorenzo           25:18.49   46             
 62 Boteo, Kimberly              Hayward               25:24.81   47             
 63 Chen, Calif                  Arroyo (Nc)           26:12.80                  
 64 Gonzalez, Mariela            San Lorenzo           26:23.93   48             
 65 Riley, Elan                  Hayward               26:32.71   49             
 66 Tran, Theresa                San Lorenzo           27:10.04   50             
 67 Conteras, Alyssa             San Lorenzo           28:22.95                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Piedmont                     43    5    6    9   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:36:55.84                                                    
         Average:    19:23.17                                                    
   2 Bishop O'Dowd                52    3    7   10   13   19                    
      Total Time:  1:37:38.47                                                    
         Average:    19:31.70                                                    
   3 Alameda                      54    1    4   14   17   18                    
      Total Time:  1:37:29.34                                                    
         Average:    19:29.87                                                    
   4 Berkeley                    113   15   23   24   25   26                    
      Total Time:  1:43:08.98                                                    
         Average:    20:37.80                                                    
   5 San Leandro                 114   16   20   22   27   29                    
      Total Time:  1:43:19.33                                                    
         Average:    20:39.87                                                    
   6 Encinal                     134    2   28   31   34   39                    
      Total Time:  1:45:36.92                                                    
         Average:    21:07.39                                                    
   7 Castro Valley               137    8   21   30   38   40                    
      Total Time:  1:46:23.19                                                    
         Average:    21:16.64                                                    
   8 Arroyo (Nc)                 184   32   35   36   37   44                    
      Total Time:  1:52:13.00                                                    
         Average:    22:26.60                                                    
   9 Hayward                     216   33   42   45   47   49                    
      Total Time:  2:02:46.03                                                    
         Average:    24:33.21                                                    
  10 San Lorenzo                 228   41   43   46   48   50                    
      Total Time:  2:05:55.40                                                    
         Average:    25:11.08