Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      11/4/2017 - 2:32 PM
                      WACC Center League Finals - 11/4/2017                      
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Van der meer, Luca           Alameda               17:28.30    1             
  2 Corona, Nicholas             San Leandro           17:52.00    2             
  3 Cluff, Morgan                Bishop O'Dowd         17:54.10    3             
  4 Smith, Ramir                 Alameda               17:59.00    4             
  5 Lim, Rene                    Alameda               18:04.80    5             
  6 Judd, Kevin                  Piedmont              18:11.30    6             
  7 Frager, Toby                 San Leandro           18:22.10    7             
  8 Battles, Sam                 Berkeley              18:32.20                  
  9 Cooper, Henry                Piedmont              18:34.40    8             
 10 Chu, Tristan                 Alameda               18:38.00    9             
 11 Thayer, Dylan                Piedmont              18:40.60   10             
 12 Ponte-Fritz, Diego           Berkeley              18:41.20                  
 13 Singer, Jack                 Castro Valley         18:46.30   11             
 14 Waldman, Michael             Alameda               18:56.30   12             
 15 Peng, Andrew                 Alameda               18:58.50                  
 16 Smith, Clark                 Castro Valley         19:00.10   13             
 17 Miller, Dominic              Castro Valley         19:02.10   14             
 18 Lin, Johnny                  San Leandro           19:04.80   15             
 19 Wong, Justin                 Castro Valley         19:12.90   16             
 20 Johnson, Cameron             Alameda               19:13.50                  
 21 Ensminger, James             Alameda               19:14.20                  
 22 Pham, Victor                 Bishop O'Dowd         19:15.80   17             
 23 Chan, Adam                   Alameda               19:17.70                  
 24 Tate, Anthony                San Leandro           19:21.00   18             
 25 Chan, Colin                  Alameda               19:25.50                  
 26 Fong, Dustin                 Castro Valley         19:34.90   19             
 27 Lin, Hao Feng                San Leandro           19:38.60   20             
 28 Esparza, Juan                San Leandro           19:46.80                  
 29 Norboe, William              Encinal               19:57.90   21             
 30 Liang, Juan-David            San Leandro           20:00.10                  
 31 Lew, Sonny                   San Leandro           20:00.70                  
 32 Screechfield, Zach           Encinal               20:01.30   22             
 33 Supatra-Campbell, Krisna     Berkeley              20:01.90                  
 34 Martin, Luke                 Castro Valley         20:10.50                  
 35 Phelps, Joshua               Alameda               20:16.80                  
 36 Huang, Michael               Arroyo (Nc)           20:17.40   23             
 37 Li, Alvin                    Encinal               20:21.00   24             
 38 Lee, Timothy                 Alameda               20:25.40                  
 39 Tezdogan, Samet              Alameda               20:25.80                  
 40 Zhang, Simon                 Castro Valley         20:30.60                  
 41 Gonzales, Edgard             San Leandro           20:34.80                  
 42 Ng, Jason                    Castro Valley         20:36.20                  
 43 Sonobe, Monte                San Leandro           20:37.10                  
 44 Barrera, Florencio           San Leandro           20:39.70                  
 45 Mendez, Bryan                San Leandro           20:44.40                  
 46 Moreno, Alexis               San Leandro           20:45.80                  
 47 He, Edward                   Piedmont              20:49.20   25             
 48 Tat, Wesley                  San Leandro           20:50.00                  
 49 Phan, Clinton                Alameda               20:50.20                  
 50 Zhu, Baron                   Piedmont              20:51.60   26             
 51 Arcos, Elio                  San Leandro           20:54.40                  
 52 Khampaseut, Arnold           San Leandro           20:57.40                  
 53 Solorzano, Matias            Alameda               20:58.60                  
 54 Creekbaum, Michael           Castro Valley         21:04.00                  
 55 Prose, Martin                Bishop O'Dowd         21:06.30   27             
 56 Overton, Yuri                Castro Valley         21:11.80                  
 57 Wismar, Theo                 Encinal               21:16.70   28             
 58 Sweeney, Joseph              Bishop O'Dowd         21:21.10   29             
 59 Cushing, Robert              Bishop O'Dowd         21:24.40   30             
 60 Arrayga, Julian              San Lorenzo           21:28.50   31             
 61 Williams, Daniel             Arroyo (Nc)           21:29.50   32             
 62 Fletcher, Zachary            San Leandro           21:29.80                  
 63 Torres, Quentin              San Lorenzo           21:30.00   33             
 64 Pina, Jorge                  San Lorenzo           21:32.30   34             
 65 Ancheta, Christian Lance     Arroyo (Nc)           21:32.40   35             
 66 Kelly, Sawyer                Encinal               21:35.60   36             
 66 Soto, Marcus                 Castro Valley         21:35.60                  
 68 Martinez, Brian              San Lorenzo           21:37.10   37             
 69 Nguyen, Justin               Arroyo (Nc)           21:40.90   38             
 70 Sanchez, Ryan                San Leandro           21:53.50                  
 70 Pham, Uthinh                 Encinal               21:53.50                  
 72 Abouremeleh, Mohammed        Arroyo (Nc)           21:56.40   39             
 73 Carson, Miles                San Leandro           22:18.90                  
 74 Deck, Henry                  Bishop O'Dowd         22:23.20                  
 75 Gaim, Matthew                San Leandro           22:23.70                  
 76 Martinez, Michael            Hayward               22:26.60                  
 77 Hoy, Jameson                 Encinal               22:28.40                  
 78 Tran, Calvin                 Arroyo (Nc)           22:29.30                  
 79 Mondragon, Efren             San Leandro           22:33.20                  
 80 Tram, Jayson                 Alameda               22:38.60                  
 81 Dea, Adrian                  Arroyo (Nc)           22:45.70                  
 82 Mai, Andy                    San Leandro           22:47.80                  
 83 Wu, Ben                      Encinal               22:49.90                  
 83 Martinez, Mark               Hayward               22:49.90                  
 85 Schniedergers, Sven          Encinal               22:53.10                  
 86 Coronado, Isaac              Hayward               22:53.20                  
 87 Yeung, Alan                  San Leandro           23:08.20                  
 88 Lundy, Matthew               Arroyo (Nc)           23:22.10                  
 89 Solis, Hugo                  San Leandro           23:33.50                  
 90 Ayala, Chris                 San Leandro           23:47.50                  
 91 Johnson, Hansani             San Leandro           23:48.40                  
 92 Roitblat, Max                Piedmont              23:51.00                  
 93 Choy, Louis                  Berkeley              23:51.20                  
 94 Tang, Steven                 Arroyo (Nc)           23:53.70                  
 95 Mymala, Walter               San Leandro           23:55.90                  
 96 Hoy, Cameron                 Encinal               24:02.10                  
 97 Lee, Andrew                  Encinal               24:10.30                  
 98 Cleminshaw, Cole             Encinal               24:13.50                  
 99 Lau, Eric                    San Leandro           24:19.50                  
100 Le, Micheal                  San Leandro           24:20.80                  
101 Hernandez, Eric              Hayward               24:21.20                  
102 Vien, Kevin                  San Leandro           24:35.10                  
103 Riley, Gabriel               San Leandro           25:07.40                  
104 Tabakovic, Adis              San Leandro           25:16.60                  
105 Mai, Vinh                    San Leandro           25:28.10                  
106 Tran, Terry                  San Leandro           26:29.40                  
107 Kourjanski, Alexander        Bishop O'Dowd         26:37.60                  
108 Onaga, Eddie                 Encinal               26:52.80                  
109 Khan, Maaz                   Alameda               27:21.40                  
110 Sanchez, Jacob               Arroyo (Nc)           28:02.90                  
111 Sanchez, John                San Lorenzo           30:15.80   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Alameda                      31    1    4    5    9   12                    
      Total Time:  1:31:06.40                                                    
         Average:    18:13.28                                                    
   2 San Leandro                  62    2    7   15   18   20                    
      Total Time:  1:34:18.50                                                    
         Average:    18:51.70                                                    
   3 Castro Valley                73   11   13   14   16   19                    
      Total Time:  1:35:36.30                                                    
         Average:    19:07.26                                                    
   4 Piedmont                     75    6    8   10   25   26                    
      Total Time:  1:37:07.10                                                    
         Average:    19:25.42                                                    
   5 Bishop O'Dowd               106    3   17   27   29   30                    
      Total Time:  1:41:01.70                                                    
         Average:    20:12.34                                                    
   6 Encinal                     131   21   22   24   28   36                    
      Total Time:  1:43:12.50                                                    
         Average:    20:38.50                                                    
   7 Arroyo (Nc)                 167   23   32   35   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:46:56.60                                                    
         Average:    21:23.32                                                    
   8 San Lorenzo                 175   31   33   34   37   40                    
      Total Time:  1:56:23.70                                                    
         Average:    23:16.74