Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    10/21/2017 - 11:12 AM
                        Mariner Invitational - 10/21/2017                        
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Bennett, John                Granada               14:47.03    1             
  2 Norris, Preston              Las Lomas             14:55.85    2             
  3 Badcock, Lucas               Dougherty Valley      15:00.00    3             
  4 Rich, Denny                  Washington            15:00.84                  
  5 Bell, Tommy                  Dougherty Valley      15:10.23    4             
  6 Laidlaw, Sean                Lick Wilmerding       15:10.59    5             
  7 Williams, Andre              Sonoma Academy        15:10.99    6             
  8 Harris, Ben                  Lick Wilmerding       15:11.13    7             
  9 Hattori, Tyler               Granada               15:16.60    8             
 10 White, Dylan                 Clayton Valley        15:20.36    9             
 11 Mann, Kheva                  Sonoma Academy        15:21.76   10             
 12 Chung, Lucas                 Windsor               15:22.44                  
 13 Desai, Kinaar                Granada               15:26.19   11             
 14 Jeppson, Seth                Granada               15:30.39   12             
 15 Reyes, Cameron               California (          15:30.77   13             
 16 Meier, Cameron               Granada               15:35.51   14             
 17 White, Joshua                Granada               15:35.95   15             
 18 Galicia-Thomas, Julian       Granada               15:36.47   16             
 19 Delgado, Micah               Liberty               15:36.77   17             
 20 Waechter, Maxwell            Heritage (Br          15:38.81   18             
 21 Bull, James                  Miramonte             15:39.08   19             
 22 Wilkerson, Parker            Las Lomas             15:39.55   20             
 23 Mirwais, Mohammad            John F. Kenn          15:40.81   21             
 24 Hernandez, Juan              Canyon Springs        15:41.25   22             
 25 Morrison, Kyle               Dublin                15:41.38   23             
 26 Chapman, Trevor              Dublin                15:41.53   24             
 27 Jain, Ishaan                 Dublin                15:43.25   25             
 28 Mimeles, Ethan               Menlo-Atherton        15:44.01   26             
 29 Loftus, Brendan              Sonoma Academy        15:44.12   27             
 30 Millen, Jacob                California (          15:47.57   28             
 31 Marimuthu, Surya             Dublin                15:49.49   29             
 32 Melendres, Nico              Moreau Catholic       15:51.12   30             
 33 Guerrero, Tristan            Dougherty Valley      15:51.28   31             
 34 Stein, Erik                  Lick Wilmerding       15:52.57   32             
 35 Singh, Gursharan             Madera                15:54.16   33             
 36 Lee, Jeremy                  Dougherty Valley      15:54.75   34             
 37 Zahlhaas- Liebner, Karl      Menlo-Atherton        15:57.14   35             
 38 Vera, Adam                   McKinleyville         15:58.23   36             
 39 Elias, Kyle                  Dublin                15:58.73   37             
 40 Dea, Walden                  Dougherty Valley      16:01.44   38             
 41 Bojdak-Yates, Itai           Berkeley              16:02.79   39             
 42 Sankar, Siddish              California (          16:04.80   40             
 43 Woodruff, Jason              Lick Wilmerding       16:05.47   41             
 44 Fonseka, Rohan               Dublin                16:05.98   42             
 45 West, Ethan                  Alameda               16:06.43   43             
 46 Sagatsume, Oliver            Redwood (Larkspur)    16:08.04   44             
 47 Borbon, Spencer              Moreau Catholic       16:10.20   45             
 48 Duenas, Fernando             Canyon Springs        16:10.85   46             
 49 Valenton, Miguel             Livermore             16:13.54   47             
 50 Elaidy, Adam                 Alameda               16:13.69   48             
 51 Scandlyn, Luke               Menlo-Atherton        16:14.85   49             
 52 Vickers, Michael             Moreau Catholic       16:14.89   50             
 53 Garcinuno, Agustin           Fortuna               16:16.00   51             
 54 Collard, Paden               Cloverdale            16:16.87                  
 55 Mader, Jack                  Miramonte             16:17.65   52             
 56 Wang, Frank                  Fremont               16:18.64   53             
 57 Moore, Nick                  Half Moon Bay         16:19.00   54             
 58 Kisylia, Charlie             Las Lomas             16:19.67   55             
 59 Sanchez, Samuel              Canyon Springs        16:20.14   56             
 60 Penner, Braden               Heritage (Br          16:20.26   57             
 61 Chavira-Reyes, Rudy          Impact Acade          16:22.25                  
 62 Smith, Benjamin              Liberty               16:23.38   58             
 63 Xu, Clifford                 Evergreen Valley      16:24.11   59             
 64 McEachen, James              Half Moon Bay         16:24.34   60             
 65 Wise, Cooper                 Las Lomas             16:25.58   61             
 66 Coley, Christian             McKinleyville         16:25.64   62             
 67 Karpishin, Thomas            Hillsdale             16:26.15   63             
 68 Dawal, Marcus                Heritage (Br          16:26.33   64             
 69 Winding, Dane                Heritage (Br          16:26.69   65             
 70 Renaghan, Casey              Las Lomas             16:27.10   66             
 71 Tsang, Anthony               Lick Wilmerding       16:27.67   67             
 72 Mansukhani, Jared            Half Moon Bay         16:28.56   68             
 73 Young, JJ                    Miramonte             16:29.42   69             
 74 Ebersole, Brandon            Madera                16:29.99   70             
 75 Ueyama, Connor               Dougherty Valley      16:32.00   71             
 76 Daley, Jack                  Las Lomas             16:32.17   72             
 77 Lambruschini, Eric           Newark Memorial       16:33.43   73             
 78 Berschens, Kyle              Freedom               16:33.51   74             
 79 Rowe, Devin                  Alameda               16:33.70   75             
 80 Tseng, Jovi                  Berkeley              16:34.28   76             
 81 Hyland, Matt                 Clayton Valley        16:34.51   77             
 82 Yee, Taylor                  Berkeley              16:35.65   78             
 83 Fjerstad, Dallin             McKinleyville         16:36.09   79             
 84 Murphy, Cedric               Alameda               16:36.76   80             
 85 Edgren, Cole                 San Ramon Valley      16:36.81   81             
 86 Uzawa, Daichi                Berkeley              16:37.26   82             
 87 Richey, Calvin               Heritage (Br          16:37.48   83             
 88 McKenzie, Arthur             Half Moon Bay         16:37.79   84             
 89 Walters, Timothee            Redwood (Larkspur)    16:37.98   85             
 90 Yep, Matthew                 Alameda               16:38.57   86             
 91 Furtado, Darren              Dublin                16:40.54   87             
 92 Han, Michael                 Dougherty Valley      16:41.35   88             
 93 Cazares, Emilio              Alameda               16:41.65   89             
 94 Gomez, Simon                 San Leandro           16:42.28   90             
 95 Rico, Ezekiel                San Leandro           16:42.51   91             
 96 Naprawa, Anthony             San Ramon Valley      16:43.37   92             
 97 Cassman, Kevin               El Cerrito            16:44.04   93             
 98 Renaghan, Jacob              Las Lomas             16:45.49   94             
 99 Wilkinson, Cole              Half Moon Bay         16:45.68   95             
100 Dulay, Nathan                Milpitas              16:46.12   96             
101 Carlson, Erik                California (          16:46.38   97             
102 Johnson, Luca                Menlo-Atherton        16:47.04   98             
103 Lopez, Fernando              Canyon Springs        16:47.22   99             
104 Draper, Tanner               California (          16:47.50  100             
105 Choi, Steven                 San Leandro           16:47.61  101             
106 Estes, Jack                  San Ramon Valley      16:47.85  102             
107 Quinn, Jake                  Menlo-Atherton        16:49.86  103             
108 Schroeder, Leo               Mills                 16:50.95  104             
109 Dumas, Nathan                Liberty               16:51.41  105             
110 Martinez, Angel              Newark Memorial       16:53.08  106             
111 Combs, Max                   McKinleyville         16:53.35  107             
112 Galkowski, David             Livermore             16:53.45  108             
113 Mollenkamp, Shoh             Mills                 16:53.66  109             
114 Maheshwari, Devon            Livermore             16:54.18  110             
115 Juarez, Anthony              Newark Memorial       16:55.00  111             
116 Sierra Gutierrez, Carlos     Westmoor              16:55.12  112             
117 Phipps, Matt                 Redwood (Larkspur)    16:55.32  113             
118 Shuh-Humphries, Adrian       Berkeley              16:55.69  114             
119 Nakada, Yoshi                Lick Wilmerding       16:55.73  115             
120 Nathan, Naran                Milpitas              16:55.82  116             
121 Pallais, Alex                Sonoma Academy        16:56.08  117             
122 Xenakis, William             Head-Royce            16:56.11                  
123 Acosta, Michael              Evergreen Valley      16:56.29  118             
124 Brovelli, Tommy              Miramonte             16:57.04  119             
125 Stern, Daniel                San Ramon Valley      16:57.32  120             
126 Martinez, Alex               Lick Wilmerding       16:57.46  121             
127 Barker, Aidan                Technology            16:57.73  122             
128 Chadwick, Daniel             Madera                16:58.29  123             
129 Bose, Devon                  Justin-Siena          16:58.45  124             
130 Hafer, Nicholas              Menlo-Atherton        16:59.37  125             
131 Sample, Keene                Liberty               16:59.78  126             
132 Whiting, Soren               Berkeley              17:00.69  127             
133 Knapp, Brandon               Livermore             17:01.74  128             
134 Pineda, Cole                 Moreau Catholic       17:04.40  129             
135 Burdette, Rahim              Justin-Siena          17:04.45  130             
136 Helmlinger, John             Half Moon Bay         17:04.55  131             
137 Silva, Kaedin                American              17:06.44                  
138 McGhehey, Ryan               Clayton Valley        17:07.90  132             
139 Gementera, Herq              Mills                 17:08.37  133             
140 Campopiano, Samuel           California (          17:09.61  134             
141 Louie, Christopher           Mills                 17:10.01  135             
142 Cristol-Deman, Natan         Half Moon Bay         17:10.36  136             
143 Schoffstall, Logan           Clayton Valley        17:10.42  137             
144 Rickard, Ryan                Clayton Valley        17:11.01  138             
145 Wood, West                   McKinleyville         17:11.45  139             
146 Nguyen, Patrick              Alameda               17:12.35  140             
147 Cardenas, Ethan              Moreau Catholic       17:12.46  141             
148 Gong, Dylan                  Oakland Mili          17:12.54  142             
149 Bell, Freddie                Miramonte             17:13.39  143             
150 Bergqvist, Alex              Liberty               17:14.89  144             
151 Hernandez, Geronimo          Woodland              17:15.24  145             
152 Lam, Kyle                    Livermore             17:15.59  146             
153 Scholl, Ethan                Head-Royce            17:15.63                  
154 Rueda, Angel                 Madera                17:16.43  147             
155 Bester, Dandan               El Cerrito            17:16.59  148             
156 Romero, Raiden               Newark Memorial       17:16.77  149             
157 Bruckner, Jadon              Fortuna               17:17.82  150             
158 Islas, Armando               San Leandro           17:18.22  151             
159 Lambruschini, Leon           Newark Memorial       17:18.98  152             
160 Vuong, Clifford              Moreau Catholic       17:19.51  153             
161 Severson, Calder             San Ramon Valley      17:20.12  154             
162 Portillo, Anthony            Liberty               17:20.75  155             
163 Jenkins, Travis              Technology            17:21.11  156             
163 Seale, Noor                  Evergreen Valley      17:21.11  157             
165 Alfonso, Javier              American              17:21.71                  
166 Ruvalcaba, Cesar             Mt Eden               17:24.60                  
167 Ng, Calvin                   Westmoor              17:25.40  158             
168 Malek, Benjamin              Redwood (Larkspur)    17:25.50  159             
169 Garcia, Alex                 Clayton Valley        17:26.01  160             
170 Rubio, Zak                   Heritage (Br          17:26.58  161             
171 Nelligan, Mario              El Cerrito            17:27.02  162             
172 Hadley-Carranza, Cosmo       El Cerrito            17:28.22  163             
173 Zavala, Moses                Madera                17:29.73  164             
174 Langendorff, Ethan           Freedom               17:31.65  165             
175 Stewart, Dallin              San Ramon Valley      17:33.01  166             
176 Kini, Aditya                 Fremont               17:33.20  167             
177 Choi, Stewart                San Leandro           17:33.97  168             
178 Hoang, Ky                    Evergreen Valley      17:35.60  169             
179 Morkved, Lee                 Washington            17:35.74                  
180 Alfonso, Julian              American              17:35.81                  
181 Zuniga, Dominic              Liberty               17:36.44  170             
182 Hunt, Alex                   El Cerrito            17:37.25  171             
183 Cox, Bo                      Fortuna               17:38.21  172             
184 Grout, William               San Ramon Valley      17:38.66  173             
185 Kriston, Joesiah             Freedom               17:40.03  174             
186 Perez, Luke                  California (          17:40.20  175             
187 Au-Yeung, Jacky              Mills                 17:42.51  176             
188 Escalera, Gabriel            Fremont               17:42.57  177             
189 Freitas, Michael             Windsor               17:42.78                  
190 Pacini, Marco                Hillsdale             17:43.84  178             
191 Nolan, Cooper                Redwood (Larkspur)    17:44.59  179             
192 Williams, Bailey             Technology            17:45.26  180             
193 Jue-sans, Aaron              Hillsdale             17:46.19  181             
194 Borrelli, Dominic            De La Salle           17:48.74  182             
195 Tu, Kyle                     Moreau Catholic       17:49.03  183             
196 Heuchert, Nicolas            Fremont               17:49.13  184             
197 Woodhall, Nick               College Park          17:49.73  185             
198 Annis, Zavier                St Joseph No          17:50.81  186             
199 Shek, Carson                 Hillsdale             17:52.82  187             
200 Viale, Dylan                 College Park          17:53.79  188             
201 Roney, Jack                  Sonoma Academy        17:54.89  189             
202 Hansen, Andrew               Fortuna               17:55.74  190             
203 Du Val, Kyle                 Fremont               17:57.53  191             
204 Jurie, Deyne                 Westmoor              17:57.66  192             
205 Amen, Jeremy                 Mt Eden               17:58.37                  
206 Urrutia, Andrew              De La Salle           17:58.97  193             
207 Arriola, Andrew              Mills                 17:59.46  194             
208 Battles, Sam                 Berkeley              18:00.37  195             
209 Snell, Delano                Woodland              18:01.25  196             
210 Mendoza, Jomar               Milpitas              18:01.95  197             
211 Quock, Everett               San Leandro           18:02.74  198             
212 Creson, Alton                Miramonte             18:03.99  199             
213 Lehman-Winters, Miles        El Cerrito            18:04.07  200             
214 Churchill, Ian               Miramonte             18:04.61  201             
215 Tran, Vincent                Milpitas              18:04.65  202             
216 Halsey, Daniel               De La Salle           18:05.59  203             
217 Workman, Alex                Fremont               18:07.10  204             
218 Dominguez, Andres            Hercules              18:08.59  205             
219 Fong, Darian                 Oakland Mili          18:11.30  206             
220 Fuette, Luke                 Sonoma Academy        18:12.65  207             
221 McAlister, Max               Justin-Siena          18:14.57  208             
222 Clark, Ayden                 Hercules              18:15.14  209             
223 Mulligan, Will               De La Salle           18:17.41  210             
224 Barnes, Idreece              Fremont               18:18.84  211             
225 Galindo, Guillian            St Joseph No          18:24.60  212             
226 Cervantes, Ellis             St Joseph No          18:24.70  213             
227 Harrison, Bryce              Skyline               18:26.28  214             
228 Guiducci, Jacob              Justin-Siena          18:26.85  215             
229 Sager, Ricky                 Fortuna               18:27.20  216             
230 Anderson, Adam               College Park          18:27.32  217             
231 O'Brien, Emmett              Skyline               18:27.69  218             
232 Szafranski, Alexander        De La Salle           18:28.12  219             
233 Hartingan-O'Conner, Emao     Head-Royce            18:28.56                  
234 Lien, Owen                   McKinleyville         18:28.73  220             
235 Plasencia, Cesar             Canyon Springs        18:29.12  221             
236 Wilson, Jared                De La Salle           18:29.31  222             
237 Martinez, Mario              Hayward               18:29.53                  
238 Crean, Jonas                 Sonoma Academy        18:29.76  223             
239 Trujillo, Marco              Canyon Springs        18:30.18  224             
240 Ibbetson, Jack               Woodland              18:32.39  225             
241 Ramos, Jon Phillip           Hercules              18:34.19  226             
242 Yaqubi, Mateen               Newark Memorial       18:36.06  227             
243 Cardona, Dimitri             Hercules              18:36.92  228             
244 Maneja, Zachary              Westmoor              18:37.66  229             
245 Bachofer, David              College Park          18:37.92  230             
246 Doong, Max                   John F. Kenn          18:39.25  231             
247 Ma, Victor                   Evergreen Valley      18:40.79  233             
247 McCluhan, Floyd              Clayton Valley        18:40.79  232             
249 Van Dyke, Joseph             Freedom               18:42.32  234             
250 Obrien, Zachary              John F. Kenn          18:43.43  235             
251 Gacusan, Julian              American              18:46.15                  
252 Ramirez, Sebastian           De La Salle           18:47.37  236             
253 De Castro, Jacob             Westmoor              18:50.66  237             
254 Geller, Matthew              St Joseph No          18:52.84  238             
255 MacHardy, Lucas              Skyline               18:54.14  239             
256 Miguel, Oscar                Skyline               18:56.46  240             
257 Kwong, Jared                 Mills                 19:00.73  241             
258 Lafayette, Miles             Hillsdale             19:02.35  242             
259 Soltz, Joshua                Head-Royce            19:12.93                  
260 Alonzo, Noah                 Westmoor              19:13.68  243             
261 Vasquez, Dawit               El Cerrito            19:14.54  244             
262 Nishikubo, Mark              Livermore             19:17.14  245             
263 Padre, Dominic               St Joseph No          19:19.37  246             
264 Bor, Kweka                   Skyline               19:22.78  247             
265 Murphy, Joseph               Freedom               19:27.00  248             
266 Giusto, Paul                 Justin-Siena          19:27.86  249             
267 To, Cyre Jorin               Hercules              19:28.75  250             
268 Goode, Matthew               St Joseph No          19:29.81  251             
269 Alvarez, Sergio              Hercules              19:31.50  252             
270 Huang, Felix                 Oakland Mili          19:32.32  253             
271 Caballero III, Jose          Freedom               19:36.82  254             
272 Pen, Donavon                 Oakland Mili          19:37.59  255             
273 Pinili, Keiran               Milpitas              19:43.16  256             
274 De Castro, Joshua            Westmoor              19:48.13  257             
275 Alexander, Chase             College Park          19:52.12  258             
276 Sarmiento, Jorel             John F. Kenn          19:56.55  259             
277 Lo, Nicklaus                 John F. Kenn          20:01.14  260             
278 Tan, Hong                    Skyline               20:02.54  261             
279 Ceresa, Nico                 College Park          20:12.92  262             
280 Guo, Henry                   Oakland Mili          20:13.81  263             
281 Pace, Travis                 Technology            20:14.19  264             
282 Mahmoud, Muhammad            Canyon Springs        20:17.83  265             
283 Hirano, Tomoya               Hillsdale             20:25.72  266             
284 Klein, Owen                  Skyline               20:26.43  267             
285 Finn, Jed                    College Park          20:37.45  268             
286 Huynh, Thanh                 Oakland Mili          20:37.82  269             
287 Hoaglan, Elijah              Woodland              20:40.76  270             
288 Aviles, Darren               Hayward               20:45.80                  
289 Coronado, Hector             Hayward               20:46.12                  
290 O'Connor, Max                Livermore             20:52.69  271             
291 Chu, Terran                  Hayward               20:54.73                  
292 Bliss, Tyler                 Technology            21:11.44  272             
293 Barrett, John                Technology            21:12.33  273             
294 Robles, Chris                Hercules              21:14.35  274             
295 Tran, Dong                   Oakland Mili          21:15.75  275             
296 Vargas, Juan                 Woodland              21:30.83  276             
297 Murphy, Connor               Technology            23:01.15  277             
298 Vijayakumar, Vishnu          Justin-Siena          23:02.36  278             
299 Loya, Marcus                 Woodland              23:02.67  279             
300 Martinez, Joaquin            Woodland              23:23.95  280             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Granada                      46    1    8   11   12   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:16:35.72                                                    
         Average:    15:19.15                                                    
   2 Dougherty Valley            110    3    4   31   34   38   71   88          
      Total Time:  1:17:57.70                                                    
         Average:    15:35.54                                                    
   3 Dublin                      138   23   24   25   29   37   42   87          
      Total Time:  1:18:54.38                                                    
         Average:    15:46.88                                                    
   4 Lick Wilmerding             152    5    7   32   41   67  115  121          
      Total Time:  1:18:47.43                                                    
         Average:    15:45.49                                                    
   5 Las Lomas                   204    2   20   55   61   66   72   94          
      Total Time:  1:19:47.75                                                    
         Average:    15:57.55                                                    
   6 California (San Ramon)      278   13   28   40   97  100  134  175          
      Total Time:  1:20:57.02                                                    
         Average:    16:11.41                                                    
   7 Heritage (Brentwood)        287   18   57   64   65   83  161               
      Total Time:  1:21:29.57                                                    
         Average:    16:17.92                                                    
   8 Menlo-Atherton              311   26   35   49   98  103  125               
      Total Time:  1:21:32.90                                                    
         Average:    16:18.58                                                    
   9 Alameda                     332   43   48   75   80   86   89  140          
      Total Time:  1:22:09.15                                                    
         Average:    16:25.83                                                    
  10 Sonoma Academy              349    6   10   27  117  189  207  223          
      Total Time:  1:21:07.84                                                    
         Average:    16:13.57                                                    
  11 Half Moon Bay               361   54   60   68   84   95  131  136          
      Total Time:  1:22:35.37                                                    
         Average:    16:31.08                                                    
  12 Berkeley                    389   39   76   78   82  114  127  195          
      Total Time:  1:22:45.67                                                    
         Average:    16:33.14                                                    
  13 Moreau Catholic             395   30   45   50  129  141  153  183          
      Total Time:  1:22:33.07                                                    
         Average:    16:30.62                                                    
  14 Miramonte                   402   19   52   69  119  143  199  201          
      Total Time:  1:22:36.58                                                    
         Average:    16:31.32                                                    
  15 McKinleyville               423   36   62   79  107  139  220               
      Total Time:  1:23:04.76                                                    
         Average:    16:36.96                                                    
  16 Canyon Springs              444   22   46   56   99  221  224  265          
      Total Time:  1:23:28.58                                                    
         Average:    16:41.72                                                    
  17 Liberty                     450   17   58  105  126  144  155  170          
      Total Time:  1:23:06.23                                                    
         Average:    16:37.25                                                    
  18 Clayton Valley              493    9   77  132  137  138  160  232          
      Total Time:  1:23:24.20                                                    
         Average:    16:40.84                                                    
  19 Madera                      537   33   70  123  147  164                    
      Total Time:  1:24:08.60                                                    
         Average:    16:49.72                                                    
  20 Livermore                   539   47  108  110  128  146  245  271          
      Total Time:  1:24:18.50                                                    
         Average:    16:51.70                                                    
  21 San Ramon Valley            549   81   92  102  120  154  166  173          
      Total Time:  1:24:25.47                                                    
         Average:    16:53.10                                                    
  22 Redwood (Larkspur)          580   44   85  113  159  179                    
      Total Time:  1:24:51.43                                                    
         Average:    16:58.29                                                    
  23 Newark Memorial             591   73  106  111  149  152  227               
      Total Time:  1:24:57.26                                                    
         Average:    16:59.46                                                    
  24 San Leandro                 601   90   91  101  151  168  198               
      Total Time:  1:25:04.59                                                    
         Average:    17:00.92                                                    
  25 Mills                       657  104  109  133  135  176  194  241          
      Total Time:  1:25:45.50                                                    
         Average:    17:09.10                                                    
  26 Evergreen Valley            736   59  118  157  169  233                    
      Total Time:  1:26:57.90                                                    
         Average:    17:23.58                                                    
  27 El Cerrito                  737   93  148  162  163  171  200  244          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.12                                                    
         Average:    17:18.63                                                    
  28 Fremont                     772   53  167  177  184  191  204  211          
      Total Time:  1:27:21.07                                                    
         Average:    17:28.22                                                    
  29 Fortuna                     779   51  150  172  190  216                    
      Total Time:  1:27:34.97                                                    
         Average:    17:31.00                                                    
  30 Hillsdale                   851   63  178  181  187  242  266               
      Total Time:  1:28:51.35                                                    
         Average:    17:46.27                                                    
  31 Milpitas                    867   96  116  197  202  256                    
      Total Time:  1:29:31.70                                                    
         Average:    17:54.34                                                    
  32 Freedom                     895   74  165  174  234  248  254               
      Total Time:  1:29:54.51                                                    
         Average:    17:58.91                                                    
  33 Justin-Siena                926  124  130  208  215  249  278               
      Total Time:  1:30:12.18                                                    
         Average:    18:02.44                                                    
  34 Westmoor                    928  112  158  192  229  237  243  257          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.50                                                    
         Average:    17:57.30                                                    
  35 Technology                  994  122  156  180  264  272  273  277          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.73                                                    
         Average:    18:41.95                                                    
  36 John F. Kennedy (Fremont)  1006   21  231  235  259  260                    
      Total Time:  1:33:01.18                                                    
         Average:    18:36.24                                                    
  37 De La Salle                1007  182  193  203  210  219  222  236          
      Total Time:  1:30:38.83                                                    
         Average:    18:07.77                                                    
  38 College Park               1078  185  188  217  230  258  262  268          
      Total Time:  1:32:40.88                                                    
         Average:    18:32.18                                                    
  39 St Joseph Notre Dame       1095  186  212  213  238  246  251               
      Total Time:  1:32:52.32                                                    
         Average:    18:34.47                                                    
  40 Woodland                   1112  145  196  225  270  276  279  280          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.47                                                    
         Average:    19:12.10                                                    
  41 Hercules                   1118  205  209  226  228  250  252  274          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.59                                                    
         Average:    18:36.72                                                    
  42 Oakland Military Institut  1119  142  206  253  255  263  269  275          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.56                                                    
         Average:    18:57.52                                                    
  43 Skyline                    1158  214  218  239  240  247  261  267          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.35                                                    
         Average:    18:49.47