Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      9/16/2017 - 2:49 PM
                        Farmer's Invitational - 9/16/2017                        
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Rich, Denny               12 Washington            15:31.01                  
  2 Sanchez, Elias            11 Terra Nova            15:33.76    1             
  3 Teuscher, Isaac           12 Head-Royce            15:44.74    2             
  4 Arora, Arnav              10 Mission San Jose      15:47.46                  
  5 Kennedy, Charlie          10 San Francisc          15:51.28    3             
  6 Mills, Clay               10 San Francisc          15:54.69    4             
  7 Goldfarb, Noah            12 Dublin                16:04.22    5             
  8 Melendres, Nico           10 Moreau Catholic       16:04.51    6             
  9 Marimuthu, Surya           9 Dublin                16:05.46    7             
 10 Fonseka, Rohan            10 Dublin                16:10.67    8             
 11 Law, Paul                 10 Tamalpais             16:12.30    9             
 12 DaCunha, Marco            12 San Francisc          16:26.07   10             
 13 Borbon, Spencer           12 Moreau Catholic       16:27.52   11             
 14 Bringas, Sage             12 James Logan           16:30.49   12             
 15 Ash, Ethan                10 Head-Royce            16:31.31   13             
 16 Cain, Ronan               12 Tamalpais             16:32.33   14             
 17 Furtado, Darren           10 Dublin                16:32.41   15             
 18 Weil, Elliott             11 San Francisc          16:32.44   16             
 19 Vickers, Michael          11 Moreau Catholic       16:32.60   17             
 20 Bajwa, Robin              12 Dublin                16:34.44   18             
 21 Parkhill, Ezra            11 San Francisc          16:42.17   19             
 22 Jain, Ishaan              10 Dublin                16:49.11   20             
 23 Abbott, Calder            11 Albany                16:50.97   21             
 24 Sagi, Nitin               11 Mission San Jose      16:51.34                  
 25 Weisert, Jake             11 Tamalpais             16:51.88   22             
 26 Scholl, Ethan             11 Head-Royce            16:52.03   23             
 27 Mirwais, Mahammad         12 John F. Kenn          16:52.95                  
 28 Edwards, Carson           10 Alhambra              16:53.51   24             
 29 Moran, Joseph             10 James Logan           16:55.18   25             
 30 Sze, Justin               12 San Francisc          16:59.70   26             
 31 Townsend, Ricky           11 James Logan           17:02.10   27             
 32 Solis, Jhonatan           11 Dublin                17:05.10   28             
 33 Trevino, Gabe             11 St Joseph No          17:05.74   29             
 34 Wogan, Aidan              10 Head-Royce            17:06.01   30             
 35 Choi, Steven              11 San Leandro           17:07.14   31             
 36 Wong, Nick                12 Tamalpais             17:08.44   32             
 37 Grewal, Yadvinder         10 James Logan           17:08.48   33             
 38 Rico, Ezekiel             12 San Leandro           17:11.52   34             
 39 Gomez, Simon              12 San Leandro           17:17.52   35             
 40 Burditt, Henry            10 Albany                17:18.46   36             
 41 Chang, Jeff                  Irvington             17:19.90                  
 42 Xenakis, William          11 Head-Royce            17:23.37   37             
 43 Buessing, Jonah           11 Tamalpais             17:24.96   38             
 44 Brown, Gus                12 Albany                17:25.95   39             
 45 Choi, Stewart             11 San Leandro           17:26.58   40             
 46 Sherman-Howell, Sage      11 Albany                17:32.49   41             
 47 Teuscher, Noah            12 Head-Royce            17:32.68   42             
 48 Vizcarra, Adrian          10 Terra Nova            17:33.55   43             
 49 Cervantes, Ellis          10 St Joseph No          17:35.67   44             
 50 Cardenas, Ethan           12 Moreau Catholic       17:35.69   45             
 51 Pineda, Cole              10 Moreau Catholic       17:35.82   46             
 52 Schneider, Ben            12 Washington            17:39.37                  
 53 Solano, Jack              12 Terra Nova            17:43.10   47             
 54 Geller, Matthew           10 St Joseph No          17:43.97   48             
 55 Jones, Charlie             9 Head-Royce            17:47.91   49             
 56 Goode, Matthew            10 St Joseph No          17:51.36   50             
 57 Sanchez, Tony             12 San Leandro           17:52.76   51             
 58 Vuong, Clifford           11 Moreau Catholic       17:56.89   52             
 59 Maches, Ethan             12 Albany                17:58.00   53             
 60 Shah, Vivek               10 Washington            17:59.18                  
 61 Islas, Armando            12 San Leandro           18:01.97   54             
 62 Valdivieso, Arnoldo       12 Moreau Catholic       18:05.18   55             
 63 Quock, Everett            12 San Leandro           18:08.99   56             
 64 Kobylik, Alan             11 Alhambra              18:15.20   57             
 65 Morrow, Coleman           11 Tamalpais             18:16.71   58             
 66 Basit, Nathan                Irvington             18:19.40                  
 67 Sivakumar, Eswar          11 Mission San Jose      18:21.76                  
 68 Nicholas, Aidan           11 Tamalpais             18:34.57   59             
 69 Morgan, Jason             12 Alhambra              18:34.84   60             
 70 Galindo, Guillian         10 St Joseph No          18:37.37   61             
 71 Gonzalez, Lorenzo          9 Arroyo (Nc)           18:49.57   62             
 72 Carew, Ryan               12 Terra Nova            18:49.59   63             
 73 Ramirez, Christopher       9 St Joseph No          18:49.61   64             
 74 Ramos, Jon Phillip        12 Hercules              18:53.37                  
 75 Morano, MJ                11 James Logan           18:57.65   65             
 76 Salgues, Diego            10 St Joseph No          19:21.99   66             
 77 Fong, Darian              12 Oakland Mili          19:22.38   67             
 78 Bansal, Rithwik              Irvington             19:22.99                  
 79 Gong, Kyle                12 Oakland Mili          19:30.24   68             
 80 Doong, Max                11 John F. Kenn          19:34.65                  
 81 Alvarez, Sergio           11 Hercules              19:38.39                  
 82 Ayala, Jaime              12 Alhambra              19:39.13   69             
 83 Zhou, Sunny               11 Albany                19:47.05   70             
 84 Harvey, Mark              11 Terra Nova            19:47.58   71             
 85 Guo, Henry                12 Oakland Mili          19:48.21   72             
 86 Weiner, Kai                9 Albany                19:57.26   73             
 87 Huynh, Thanh              12 Oakland Mili          20:12.85   74             
 88 Pen, Donavon              12 Oakland Mili          20:18.30   75             
 89 Garcia, Arturo             9 Arroyo (Nc)           20:30.73   76             
 90 Mirzazadeh, Shayan        12 Alhambra              20:31.90   77             
 91 Tang, Anvin               11 Arroyo (Nc)           21:06.05   78             
 92 Gavino, Jesus             10 Arroyo (Nc)           21:16.44   79             
 93 Glassman, Joel            11 Terra Nova            21:24.28   80             
 94 Yamaguchi, Jumpei         10 John F. Kenn          21:32.08                  
 95 Huang, Felix              12 Oakland Mili          22:21.94   81             
 96 Nguyen, Justin            12 Arroyo (Nc)           22:30.27   82             
 97 Tran, David               11 Oakland Mili          22:59.85   83             
 98 Huang, Michael            12 Arroyo (Nc)           23:32.75   84             
 99 Abouremeleh, Mohammed     11 Arroyo (Nc)           23:59.70   85             
100 Ramirez, Axel             12 Oakland Unity         29:01.47                  
 -- Galloway, Ben             10 Urban of San               DNS                  
 -- Yan, Ethan                11 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Hall, Avery               11 Urban of San               DNS                  
 -- McFadden, Daniel          12 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Clark, Lamonte            10 Oakland Unity              DNS                  
 -- Zheleznyak, Adam          12 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Rodriguez, Justin         12 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Wu, Victor                12 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Milton, Sasha             12 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- White, Larkin             12 Urban of San               DNS                  
 -- Wong, Oscar               10 Urban of San               DNS                  
 -- Tate, Anthony             12 San Leandro                DNS                  
 -- Strom, Kaden              10 John F. Kenn               DNS                  
 -- Shah, Abhishek            12 Mission San Jose           DNS                  
 -- Mendoza, Cristian         12 Hercules                   DNS                  
 -- Peralta, Niko             12 Hercules                   DNS                  
 -- Khahera, Jesse            11 Hercules                   DNS                  
 -- Hogg, Brendan             11 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Rodriguez, Jose           11 Oakland Unity              DNS                  
 -- Irwin, Jimmy              12 James Logan                DNS                  
 -- Vasavada, Shrey           12 Mission San Jose           DNS                  
 -- Munz, JT                  12 San Francisc               DNS                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 San Francisco Universit      52    3    4   10   16   19   26               
      Total Time:  1:21:26.65                                                    
         Average:    16:17.33                                                    
   2 Dublin                       53    5    7    8   15   18   20   28          
      Total Time:  1:21:27.20                                                    
         Average:    16:17.44                                                    
   3 Head-Royce                  105    2   13   23   30   37   42   49          
      Total Time:  1:23:37.46                                                    
         Average:    16:43.50                                                    
   4 Tamalpais                   115    9   14   22   32   38   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:24:09.91                                                    
         Average:    16:49.99                                                    
   5 Moreau Catholic             125    6   11   17   45   46   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.14                                                    
         Average:    16:51.23                                                    
   6 James Logan                 162   12   25   27   33   65                    
      Total Time:  1:26:33.90                                                    
         Average:    17:18.78                                                    
   7 Albany                      190   21   36   39   41   53   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:27:05.87                                                    
         Average:    17:25.18                                                    
   8 San Leandro                 191   31   34   35   40   51   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:26:55.53                                                    
         Average:    17:23.11                                                    
   9 Terra Nova                  225    1   43   47   63   71   80               
      Total Time:  1:29:27.58                                                    
         Average:    17:53.52                                                    
  10 St Joseph Notre Dame        232   29   44   48   50   61   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:28:54.11                                                    
         Average:    17:46.83                                                    
  11 Alhambra                    287   24   57   60   69   77                    
      Total Time:  1:33:54.58                                                    
         Average:    18:46.92                                                    
  12 Oakland Military Instit     356   67   68   72   74   75   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.98                                                    
         Average:    19:50.40                                                    
  13 Arroyo (Nc)                 377   62   76   78   79   82   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.06                                                    
         Average:    20:50.62