Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                      9/16/2017 - 8:58 PM
                        Farmer's Invitational - 9/16/2017                        
                                   Hayward HS                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Cheng, Andrew             10 San Francisc          16:36.60    1             
  2 Patterson, Brian          12 Dublin                16:55.69    2             
  3 Cooper, Colin             11 San Francisc          16:59.13    3             
  4 Felten, Zackary           12 American              17:08.15    4             
  5 Pantelick, Nic            11 San Francisc          17:09.13    5             
  6 Yasar, Sameer             11 Dublin                17:14.97    6             
  7 Prenton, Bishop           11 Dublin                17:22.47    7             
  8 Stassinopoulos, Aristote  10 Dublin                17:30.52    8             
  9 Wu, Luke                   9 Dublin                17:33.67    9             
 10 Jiang, Stanley            11 Dublin                17:35.20   10             
 11 Silva, Kaedin             12 American              17:41.87   11             
 12 Owens, Luke               10 Tamalpais             17:43.88   12             
 13 Lai, Brandon              10 Dublin                17:43.90   13             
 14 Schroeder, Gabriel        10 Dublin                17:52.86                  
 15 Alfonso, Javier           11 American              17:56.24   14             
 16 Byrd, Brandon              9 Head-Royce            18:04.60                  
 17 Alfonso, Julian           11 American              18:16.32   15             
 18 Sanda, Rohan              10 Tamalpais             18:16.73   16             
 19 Watkins, Will             10 Tamalpais             18:20.03   17             
 20 Tu, Kyle                  12 Moreau Catholic       18:21.55   18             
 21 Desta, Nile               10 Dublin                18:27.53                  
 22 Young, Daniel             12 Athenian              18:33.57   19             
 23 Wiley, Ben                12 St Joseph No          18:38.11   20             
 24 Hwang, Patrick            12 Albany                18:44.19   21             
 25 Munoz Arroyo, Sebastian   10 Dublin                18:45.46                  
 26 Schutt, Jasper            11 San Francisc          18:45.74   22             
 27 Lin, Johnny               12 San Leandro           18:48.93   23             
 28 Wu, Tristen                  Irvington             18:57.41                  
 29 Scannell, Andrew           9 St Joseph No          18:59.76   24             
 30 Gissler, Ronan            12 San Francisc          19:01.26   25             
 31 Hartingan-O'Conner, Emao  11 Head-Royce            19:02.75                  
 32 Canio, Noah Luke          12 Moreau Catholic       19:05.83   26             
 33 Ryan, Trevor              10 Albany                19:09.75   27             
 34 Gacusan, Julian           11 American              19:11.56   28             
 35 Trainor, Lance            11 Terra Nova            19:13.28                  
 36 Jeng, Ari                 12 American              19:14.84   29             
 37 McGuire, Ben              12 Athenian              19:22.57   30             
 38 Choy, Daniel              10 Moreau Catholic       19:22.80   31             
 39 Zamora, Lucas             12 Moreau Catholic       19:23.16   32             
 40 Girard, Kai               12 Albany                19:31.75   33             
 41 Govea, Santiago           10 Moreau Catholic       19:35.70   34             
 42 Layson, Anthony           11 St Joseph No          19:38.16   35             
 43 Michael-Schwarzinger, Fl  12 Athenian              19:41.01   36             
 44 Mendoza, Julian           12 San Lorenzo           19:45.82                  
 45 Jung, Alexander            9 Albany                19:52.96   37             
 46 Le, Ed                       Irvington             19:53.21                  
 47 O'Brian, Rowen            10 St Joseph No          19:54.96   38             
 48 Williams, Jared           12 Albany                19:57.15   39             
 49 Bernard-Pearl, Joshua      9 Albany                19:58.19   40             
 50 Frager, Toby              12 San Leandro           19:58.46   41             
 51 Abendanil, Marcus         11 St Joseph No          19:59.09   42             
 52 Esparza, Juan             12 San Leandro           20:01.57   43             
 53 Johnson, Julian            9 Albany                20:06.27   44             
 54 Doyle, Joseph             10 Albany                20:06.99                  
 55 Lin, Hao Feng             12 San Leandro           20:07.04   45             
 56 Enguidanos, David         12 San Leandro           20:13.91   46             
 57 Martinez, Chris           12 San Lorenzo           20:16.49                  
 58 Chan, Ethan               10 Albany                20:32.67                  
 59 Liang, Juan-David         12 San Leandro           20:37.33   47             
 60 Seidner, Jakob            10 Albany                20:46.16                  
 61 Baker, Jamie              10 Tamalpais             20:53.23   48             
 62 Moffet, Jackson           11 Athenian              20:58.18   49             
 63 Tripp, Max                11 Tamalpais             20:59.13   50             
 64 Musante, Tyler            11 Athenian              21:00.74   51             
 65 Neal, Liam                11 Head-Royce            21:04.11                  
 66 Nguyen, Davis             12 San Lorenzo           21:27.74                  
 67 Singh, Gurpinder          11 Moreau Catholic       21:31.86   52             
 68 Gonzales, Edgard          11 San Leandro           21:39.57   53             
 69 Ludwig, Jason             12 Terra Nova            21:42.79                  
 70 Van Steyn, Jacob          11 Athenian              22:00.14   54             
 71 Horban, Jake              11 Athenian              24:09.78   55             
 72 Bachman, Daniel           11 Head-Royce            24:26.89                  
 73 Pisani, Vincent           11 Athenian              25:57.53                  
 74 Kam, Caleb                11 Mt Eden               27:57.27                  
 -- Harris, Nate              12 Tamalpais                  DNS                  
 -- Zambrano, Bruno           11 St Joseph No               DNS                  
 -- Swergold, Ethan           10 Tamalpais                  DNS                  
 -- Quock, Everett            12 San Leandro                DNS                  
 -- Mendez, Bryan             12 San Leandro                DNS                  
 -- Hengl, Alex               12 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Evangelista, Christian    11 Moreau Catholic            DNS                  
 -- Ambayon, Avery               Irvington                  DNS                  
 -- Potosme, John             12 Moreau Catholic            DNS                  
 -- Ly, Aaron                 10 Moreau Catholic            DNS                  
 -- Nurko, Max                12 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Kelley, Seth              11 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Zamalloa-Chion, Diego     12 College Preparatory        DNS                  
 -- Xenakis, Loucas            9 Head-Royce                 DNS                  
 -- Soltz, Joshua             11 Head-Royce                 DNS                  
 -- Nabong, Angelo            10 North Hills                DNS                  
 -- Li, Jason                 12 San Francisc               DNS                  
 -- Muscato, Caleb             9 North Hills                DNS                  
 -- Lew, Sonny                11 San Leandro                DNS                  
 -- Yang, Tim                 11 American                   DNS                  
 -- Alesna, Shem              10 North Hills                DNS                  
 -- Capiendo, Trev            10 North Hills                DNS                  
 -- Rajkumar, Arjun           12 Moreau Catholic            DNS                  
 -- Gaviola, Adam             10 North Hills                DNS                  
 -- DeSilva, Joshua           10 North Hills                DNS                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Dublin                       32    2    6    7    8    9   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.32                                                    
         Average:    17:19.47                                                    
   2 San Francisco Universit      56    1    3    5   22   25                    
      Total Time:  1:28:31.86                                                    
         Average:    17:42.38                                                    
   3 American                     72    4   11   14   15   28   29               
      Total Time:  1:30:14.14                                                    
         Average:    18:02.83                                                    
   4 Moreau Catholic             141   18   26   31   32   34   52               
      Total Time:  1:35:49.04                                                    
         Average:    19:09.81                                                    
   5 Tamalpais                   143   12   16   17   48   50                    
      Total Time:  1:36:13.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.60                                                    
   6 Albany                      157   21   27   33   37   39   40   44          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.80                                                    
         Average:    19:27.16                                                    
   7 St Joseph Notre Dame        159   20   24   35   38   42                    
      Total Time:  1:37:10.08                                                    
         Average:    19:26.02                                                    
   8 Athenian                    185   19   30   36   49   51   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.07                                                    
         Average:    19:55.22                                                    
   9 San Leandro                 198   23   41   43   45   46   47   53          
      Total Time:  1:39:09.91                                                    
         Average:    19:49.99