Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/12/2016 - 7:29 PM
  2016 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016   
                     San Leandro Burell Field                      
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Downs, Nick               12 Bishop O'Dowd          2:03.69Q  2
  2 Berkins, Spencer          10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:04.80Q  4
  3 Machle, Chris             12 Piedmont               2:05.06Q  3
  4 Limlingan, Josh           12 San Leandro            2:06.33Q  1
  5 Taffe, Owen               11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:06.62q  1
  6 Cheng, Lorand              9 Piedmont               2:07.16q  1
  7 Friesen, Vincent          11 Castro Valley          2:07.79q  3
  8 Scheuermann, Timothy      11 Arroyo (Nc)            2:08.86q  2
  9 White, Sam                10 Piedmont               2:09.08q  2
 10 Martinez, Eric            12 Alameda                2:09.99q  1
 11 Thayer, Dylan              9 Piedmont               2:10.40q  4
 12 Proctor, Reece            10 Piedmont               2:10.42q  4
 13 Garcia, Yafeet            12 Berkeley               2:11.40q  4
 14 Murphy, Cedric            10 Alameda                2:11.49q  4
 15 lau, Christopher          11 Castro Valley          2:11.95q  1
 16 Norman, Peter             12 Castro Valley          2:12.31q  3
 17 Chan, Nicholas            11 Berkeley               2:12.43   2
 18 Fischer, Tobias           10 Piedmont               2:12.63   1
 19 Lapid, Matthew            12 Mt Eden                2:13.87   3
 20 Amen, Jeremey             10 Mt Eden                2:14.15   2
 21 Situ, Matt                12 Castro Valley          2:15.42   4
 22 Richie, Michael           12 Encinal                2:17.00   3
 23 Yip, Kevin                11 Alameda                2:17.19   1
 24 Chen, Michael              9 Encinal                2:18.70   2
 25 Elaidy, Adam               9 Alameda                2:22.96   4
 26 McNaught, Seth            12 Berkeley               2:23.20   3
 27 Yuan, Herman              11 Arroyo (Nc)            2:23.83   4
 28 Ensminger, James           9 Alameda                2:26.31   1
 29 Chow, Jacob               10 Alameda                2:28.09   3
 30 Garcia, Andres            11 Hayward                2:28.31   2
 31 Li, Wilson                11 Arroyo (Nc)            2:28.74   4
 32 Hermosillo, Ulices        11 Hayward                2:29.67   2
 33 Hui, Nathan               11 Encinal                2:29.81   1
 34 Sharma, Mohit             11 Mt Eden                2:29.97   2
 35 Lacaba, John              11 Encinal                2:30.39   4
 36 Aguilar, Roberto          11 San Leandro            2:32.07   1
 37 Caldwell, Jordan          11 San Leandro            2:32.61   4
 38 Gonzalez, Gerardo         11 Hayward                2:33.55   1
 39 Agustin, Anthony          11 Mt Eden                2:34.10   3
 40 Huey, Joel                11 Arroyo (Nc)            2:34.82   3