Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/12/2016 - 7:29 PM
  2016 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016   
                     San Leandro Burell Field                      
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cvitanovic, Allie         10 Alameda                2:24.91Q  1
  2 Lim, Kayla                11 Piedmont               2:28.66Q  2
  3 Amen, Jourdan             11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:30.34Q  3
  4 Ntekume, Odiri            12 Berkeley               2:30.93q  1
  5 Sandeford, Nya            11 Berkeley               2:33.14q  2
  6 Shirley, Kaelyn           11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:33.73q  2
  7 Kelly, Maeve              10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:34.02q  1
  8 De Verrier, Chloe         11 Alameda                2:34.51q  3
  9 Hutchinson, Maiya         11 Castro Valley          2:34.92q  3
 10 Lam, Clarissa              9 Piedmont               2:35.37q  1
 11 Gee, Katie                 9 Alameda                2:35.44q  2
 12 Stiling, Rebecca           9 Encinal                2:35.55q  2
 13 Bondi, Corina              9 Berkeley               2:38.11q  1
 14 McNary, Jasmine           12 San Leandro            2:40.25q  3
 15 Thomason, Kathryn         10 Berkeley               2:40.61q  3
 16 Huster, Amelia            11 Berkeley               2:41.43q  2
 17 Arneson, Anneli           10 Encinal                2:42.97   3
 18 Wise, Julia                9 Encinal                2:43.66   1
 19 Ng, Jennifer              11 Castro Valley          2:44.60   1
 20 Garcia, Gerlene           11 Arroyo (Nc)            2:47.06   2
 21 Cho, Elizabeth             9 Alameda                2:47.27   3
 22 Wong, Brianna             12 Castro Valley          2:48.18   1
 23 Johnson, Brooke            9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:49.18   1
 24 Yip, Megan                 9 Alameda                2:50.10   2
 25 Sainez, Angy              12 Arroyo (Nc)            2:50.41   3
 26 Luce, Claire              11 Castro Valley          2:59.75   2
 27 Duenas, Bianca            11 Mt Eden                3:04.50   2
 28 Hughes, Kassaundra        12 San Leandro            3:07.63   3
 29 Havlicek, Mary            11 Mt Eden                3:14.75   3
 30 Williams, Gabrielle       11 Castro Valley          3:18.47   2
 31 Schubert, Liberty         11 Berkeley               3:35.68   2