Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/12/2016 - 7:29 PM
  2016 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016   
                     San Leandro Burell Field                      
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bessolo, Daniel           11 Castro Valley            50.14Q  3
  2 Limlingan, Josh           12 San Leandro              50.26Q  2
  3 Derr, Derrick             11 Arroyo (Nc)              52.17Q  4
  4 Becker, Cade              11 Piedmont                 52.30Q  1
  5 Ericson, D'Angelo         11 Encinal                  53.15q  3
  6 Pitre, Isaiah             10 Bishop O'Dowd            53.61q  4
  7 Amey, Isaiah              11 Hayward                  53.99q  2
  8 Pike, Andrew              11 Bishop O'Dowd            54.03q  1
  9 Challenger, Matt          11 Bishop O'Dowd            54.25q  3
 10 Thai, Kenneth              9 Arroyo (Nc)              54.63q  4
 11 White, Sam                10 Piedmont                 54.68q  1
 12 Norman, Anthony           10 San Leandro              54.80q  1
 13 Sanders, Xavier           12 Encinal                  55.54q  4
 14 Nguyen, Danny             12 Arroyo (Nc)              55.57q  3
 15 Wetherbee, Grady          11 Piedmont                 55.69q  3
 16 Nguyen, Kelvin               Encinal                  56.25q  1
 17 Renzi, Anthony            11 Hayward                  56.29   2
 18 Abdul-Aziz, Jasur         10 Berkeley                 56.34   2
 19 Said, Sven-Erik           11 Alameda                  56.70   4
 20 Morris, Michael           11 Berkeley                 56.88   1
 21 Dembroge, Douglas         11 Alameda                  57.08   3
 22 Farrar, Cole              12 Hayward                  59.02   1
 23 Demmon, Hayden            10 Encinal                  59.05   2
 24 Stanley, Jalon            11 San Leandro            1:00.08   4
 25 Xu, Barry                 11 Alameda                1:00.11   4
 26 Kelley-Cahill, Justin      9 Encinal                1:01.41   4
 27 Lacaba, John              11 Encinal                1:02.20   1
 28 Saeed, Asad               12 Mt Eden                1:12.31   2