Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/12/2016 - 7:29 PM
  2016 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016   
                     San Leandro Burell Field                      
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Downs, Nick               12 Bishop O'Dowd          4:36.93Q  3
  2 Proctor, Reece            10 Piedmont               4:41.06Q  2
  3 Berkins, Spencer          10 Bishop O'Dowd          4:43.59Q  1
  4 Singh, Dilpreet           12 Mt Eden                4:41.64q  2
  5 Kelkile, Robel            12 Berkeley               4:45.94q  2
  6 Berberian, Reilly         10 Castro Valley          4:47.53q  1
  7 Marcus, Jordan            11 Piedmont               4:47.82q  2
  8 Scheuermann, Timothy      11 Arroyo (Nc)            4:48.54q  1
  9 Norman, Peter             12 Castro Valley          4:51.10q  3
 10 Machle, Chris             12 Piedmont               4:53.19q  3
 11 West, Ethan               10 Alameda                4:53.40q  1
 12 Argue, Mitchell           11 Piedmont               4:54.34q  3
 13 Gonzalez, Noah            10 Castro Valley          4:56.90q  3
 14 Jones, Daniel             11 Piedmont               4:59.03q  1
 15 Rowe, Devin               10 Alameda                5:01.79q  3
 16 McNaught, Seth            12 Berkeley               5:04.59q  2
 17 Hanke, Evan               12 Piedmont               5:05.97   2
 18 Chen, Michael              9 Encinal                5:08.38   3
 19 Waldman, Michael           9 Alameda                5:08.66   1
 20 Richie, Michael           12 Encinal                5:08.90   2
 21 Anthony, John             11 Castro Valley          5:13.79   2
 22 Kennedy, Tyler            11 Alameda                5:22.94   3
 23 Sandhu, Josh              12 Mt Eden                5:27.39   1
 24 Chow, Jacob               10 Alameda                5:28.22   2
 25 Gonzales, Louis           11 San Lorenzo            5:28.44   3
 26 Sharma, Mohit             11 Mt Eden                5:31.99   1
 27 Huey, Joel                11 Arroyo (Nc)            5:36.92   1
 28 Hui, Nathan               11 Encinal                5:37.87   1
 29 Garcia, Andres            11 Hayward                5:45.98   3
 30 Hermosillo, Ulices        11 Hayward                5:49.00   2
 31 Shaw, Spencer             12 Castro Valley          5:51.57   3
 32 Gonzalez, Gerardo         11 Hayward                5:58.18   1
 33 Agustin, Anthony          11 Mt Eden                6:02.05   2