Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/12/2016 - 7:29 PM
  2016 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016   
                     San Leandro Burell Field                      
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lum, Lauren                9 Alameda                5:16.48Q  3
  2 Nelson, Shelby             9 Encinal                5:22.60Q  2
  3 Vetter, Lara              11 Alameda                5:27.47Q  1
  4 Lim, Kayla                11 Piedmont               5:25.64q  2
  5 Amen, Jourdan             11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:28.36q  3
  6 Wawrzynek, Emma           11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.10q  1
  7 Newlin, Danika            11 Castro Valley          5:35.40q  3
  8 Hong, Erin                 9 Piedmont               5:37.06q  3
  9 Seevak, Emma              12 Piedmont               5:37.17q  3
 10 Barcklay, Rachel          12 Berkeley               5:40.98q  4
 11 Stiling, Rebecca           9 Encinal                5:41.32q  1
 12 Gee, Katie                 9 Alameda                5:41.52q  1
 13 De Verrier, Chloe         11 Alameda                5:43.22q  1
 14 Shirley, Kaelyn           11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:43.39q  2
 15 Barker, Sofia             10 Piedmont               5:44.19q  2
 16 Paredes, Monica           11 Castro Valley          5:45.47q  2
 17 Toolajian, Jeneva          9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:46.16   2
 18 Donahue, Margo             9 Piedmont               5:49.99   2
 19 Meskienyar, Hannah        10 Castro Valley          5:51.62   3
 20 Phillips, Sophie          11 Berkeley               5:52.69   2
 21 Coen, Kelsey              10 Castro Valley          5:53.66   3
 22 Byrne, Audrey             11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:53.96   1
 23 Cho, Elizabeth             9 Alameda                6:00.04   3
 24 Wyatt, Chaia              11 Berkeley               6:04.07   1
 25 Draviam, Rebecca          11 Castro Valley          6:16.51   1
 26 Norboe, Catie             12 Encinal                6:16.85   3
 27 Flynn, Devon              11 Bishop O'Dowd          6:18.31   2
 28 Moore, Maya               11 Castro Valley          6:36.08   2
 29 Sainez, Angy              12 Arroyo (Nc)            6:38.65   1
 30 Havlicek, Mary            11 Mt Eden                6:46.81   3