Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 4:12 PM
         2016 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dali, Chad                12 Alameda               21-08.00   NWI  10       
  2 Washington, Jeremy        10 San Leandro           21-06.00   NWI   8       
  3 Bessolo, Daniel           11 Castro Valley         21-02.50   NWI   6       
  4 Gonsalves, Deangelo       11 Hayward               20-09.00   NWI   4       
  5 Jones, Austin              9 Bishop O'Dowd         20-08.00   NWI   2       
  6 Flint, Victor             12 Bishop O'Dowd         20-06.00   NWI   1       
  7 Brawer, Reid              11 Berkeley              20-05.50   NWI           
  7 Ansar, Aaqil              10 Castro Valley         20-05.50   NWI           
  9 Henderson, Malik          12 Castro Valley         20-04.00   NWI           
 10 Smith, Ramir              10 Alameda               19-07.00   NWI           
 11 Harrison, Alex            12 Piedmont              18-07.00   NWI           
 12 Griffin, Paxton           11 Castro Valley         18-06.00   NWI           
 13 Fields, Austin            10 Castro Valley         18-04.50   NWI           
 14 Amey, Isaiah              11 Hayward               18-04.00   NWI           
 15 Drake, Quintin            11 Berkeley              18-01.50   NWI           
 15 Boyd, Laprel              10 Hayward               18-01.50   NWI           
 17 PeBenito, Kai             11 Arroyo (Nc)           17-10.50   NWI           
 18 Choy, Kyle                11 Alameda               17-10.00   NWI           
 19 Gayle, Zachary            12 Alameda               16-00.00   NWI           
 20 Firestone, Jordan         11 Arroyo (Nc)           15-10.50   NWI           
 21 Cabezas, Kieran           11 Berkeley              14-06.00   NWI           
 22 Pingree, Sean             11 Hayward               14-03.00   NWI           
 22 Lacaba, John              11 Encinal               14-03.00   NWI           
================================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Bishop O'Dowd               95.50     2) San Leandro                85   
    3) Castro Valley               84        4) Arroyo (NC)                60   
    5) Hayward                     41        6) Berkeley                   39   
    7) Piedmont                    34        8) Alameda                    16.50
    9) Mt Eden                      6       10) Encinal                     4