Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 4:00 PM
         2016 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Downs, Nick               12 Bishop O'Dowd         10:00.54   2  10         
  2 Gonzalez, Aaron           11 Bishop O'Dowd         10:05.84   2   8         
  3 Singh, Dilpreet           12 Mt Eden               10:06.88   2   6         
  4 Andersson, Sebastian      11 Berkeley              10:08.21   2   4         
  5 Kelkile, Robel            12 Berkeley              10:14.46   2   2         
  6 Kretlow, Cole             10 Bishop O'Dowd         10:17.02   2   1         
  7 Murphy, Thomas             9 Bishop O'Dowd         10:24.16   2             
  8 Berkins, Spencer          10 Bishop O'Dowd         10:27.89   2             
  9 Berberian, Reilly         10 Castro Valley         10:29.92   2             
 10 Uzawa, Daichi             10 Berkeley              10:30.28   2             
 11 Aguilar, Julian           11 Alameda               10:39.04   2             
 12 Marcus, Jordan            11 Piedmont              10:39.54   2             
 13 Jones, Daniel             11 Piedmont              10:53.91   2             
 14 Yuen, Cameron             11 Alameda               10:54.14   2             
 15 Suva, Ben                 11 Berkeley              10:58.47   2             
 16 Rowe, Devin               10 Alameda               11:08.25   2             
 17 Situ, Matt                12 Castro Valley         11:16.68   1             
 18 Thayer, Dylan              9 Piedmont              11:25.88   1             
 19 Lapid, Matthew            12 Mt Eden               11:28.24   2             
 20 Richie, Michael           12 Encinal               11:31.22   1             
 21 Norman, Peter             12 Castro Valley         11:34.98   2             
 22 Sandhu, Josh              12 Mt Eden               11:49.14   1             
 23 Li, Wilson                11 Arroyo (Nc)           11:50.12   1             
 24 Levy, Elijah              11 Piedmont              11:51.62   1             
 25 Gonzalez, Noah            10 Castro Valley         11:52.98   2             
 26 Gonzales, Louis           11 San Lorenzo           11:55.18   1             
 27 Sharma, Mohit             11 Mt Eden               11:59.42   1             
 28 Gaffney, Sean             11 Castro Valley         12:19.45   2             
 29 Anthony, John             11 Castro Valley         12:28.36   1             
 30 Mora, Jose                11 Arroyo (Nc)           12:30.59   1             
 31 Yuan, Herman              11 Arroyo (Nc)           12:42.19   1             
 32 Shaw, Spencer             12 Castro Valley         12:45.44   1             
 33 McAdams, Brandon          11 San Lorenzo           15:02.62   1             
================================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Bishop O'Dowd               92.50     2) Castro Valley              78   
    3) San Leandro                 77        4) Arroyo (NC)                60   
    5) Berkeley                    39        6) Hayward                    37   
    7) Piedmont                    34        8) Alameda                     6.50
    9) Mt Eden                      6       10) Encinal                     4