Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/21/2015 - 8:10 PM
                    Dublin Distance Fiesta - 3/21/2015                    
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
Meet Records: * 9:10.73  3/15/2014   Fred Huxham, Redwood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bambico, Rudy             11 Bear Creek            11:30.00           
  2 Linney, Alex              10 Miramonte             11:33.70           
  3 Anderson, Brian            9 Dublin                11:55.93           
  4 Xiong, Timothy            10 Del Campo             12:00.59           
  5 Chin, Matthew             10 Dougherty Valley      12:03.68           
  6 Agashe, Saket              9 Dougherty Valley      12:10.07           
  7 Rooney, Donovan           11 Christian Brothers    12:13.14           
  8 Casasos, Anthony          10 Dublin                12:18.76           
  9 Rubio, Nick                9 Christian Brothers    12:29.02           
 10 Andrews, Chris             9 St Ignatius           12:31.49           
 11 Rodriguez, Jacob          11 Armijo                12:33.49           
 12 Wilson, Kaelib            10 Albany                12:34.57           
 13 Heinz, Nicholas           10 Dublin                12:41.88           
 14 Archer, Joe                9 Christian Brothers    12:43.13           
 15 Grant, Bud                10 Del Campo             12:48.05           
 16 Verman, Anil              10 Northgate             12:59.18           
 17 Buchan, Mitchell          10 Albany                13:05.37           
 18 Palumbo, Jayson           10 San Ramon Valley      13:09.70           
 19 Macchioni, Nicolas         9 Granada               13:17.04           
 20 He, Patrick               10 Sierra                13:21.33           
 21 Zechar, Alex              10 Albany                13:35.36           
 22 Gambill, Alex             10 San Ramon Valley      14:23.45           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kilday, Christopher        9 Granada               11:23.07           
  2 Prasad, Aakash            10 Hercules              11:32.85           
  3 Choi, Eric                10 Dougherty Valley      11:34.50           
  4 Brown, Julian              9 Armijo                11:34.63           
  5 Enriquez, Erick            9 Sierra                11:36.75           
  6 Buckley, Will             11 Campolindo            11:37.96           
  7 Bonacini, Marco            9 St Ignatius           11:40.41           
  8 Bonnand, Evan             11 Granada               11:52.84           
  9 Berrol, Avshalom           9 Skyline               11:52.85           
 10 Dudley, Sam                9 Northgate             11:53.99           
 11 Riley, Justin             10 Junipero Serra        11:56.87           
 12 Ghezae, Isaias             9 Sierra                11:57.39           
 13 Desai, Kinaar              9 Granada               11:58.15           
 14 Lum, Zachary               9 Dougherty Valley      12:15.79           
 15 Lesley, Andre              9 Sierra                12:40.20           
 16 Kennedy, Alexander        10 San Ramon Valley      12:50.98           
 17 Laubach, Joshua           10 Dougherty Valley      12:57.72           
 18 Rees-Hill, Joseph          9 Albany                13:06.19           
 19 Eng, Collin               10 Dougherty Valley      13:32.44           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Priest, Cameron           10 Granada               11:08.62           
  2 Morgan, Chase              9 Del Campo             11:19.81           
  3 Lizzarago, Michael         9 Northgate             11:27.22           
  4 Alexander, James          10 Moreau Catholic       11:28.75           
  5 McDowell, Thomas          10 College Park          11:31.68           
  6 Mendoza, Daniel           11 California (          11:34.40           
  7 Braga, Matthew             9 Dougherty Valley      11:40.22           
  8 Roth, Curtis              12 Del Campo             11:46.26           
  9 Romani, Justin             9 Christian Brothers    11:47.70           
 10 Vance, Peter              10 Granada               11:48.24           
 11 Arkin, Grant               9 San Ramon Valley      11:48.32           
 12 Poroli, Alex              11 Christian Brothers    11:56.29           
 13 Villena, Gabe              9 Dougherty Valley      12:03.06           
 14 Gatheru, Michael          11 Dougherty Valley      12:07.24           
 15 Backus, Aidan             11 Bear Creek            12:17.33           
 16 Wilson, Benjamin          10 Monte Vista           12:26.11           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Rodriguez, Adrian         10 Del Campo             10:52.88           
  2 Fisher, Harrison           9 De La Salle           10:57.03           
  3 Salmon, Michael            9 De La Salle           11:01.36           
  4 Lopez, Sergio              9 Del Campo             11:22.23           
  5 Guerrero, Juan             9 Armijo                11:22.57           
  6 Lee, Jeremy                9 Dougherty Valley      11:26.12           
  7 Martinez, Fernando        11 Bear Creek            11:27.02           
  8 Wessling, Neil            12 Skyline               11:28.90           
  9 Brenes, Enrique            9 Junipero Serra        11:40.45           
 10 Gourlin, Thibault          9 Campolindo            11:40.91           
 11 O'Brien, Sean              9 Junipero Serra        11:45.69           
 12 Smith, Terrance           11 Bear Creek            11:52.51           
 13 Valderrama, Adrian        11 Northgate             11:55.38           
 14 Bruni, Jason               9 Bellarmine Prep       11:57.25           
 15 LaPierre, Michael         10 Bellarmine Prep       11:57.78           
 16 Williams, Jared            9 Albany                12:05.55           
 17 Anderson, Scott            9 Bellarmine Prep       12:16.97           
 18 Zheng, Daniel             12 Albany                12:30.40           
 19 Valva, Jesse              11 Albany                12:42.54           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Bala, Arish               10 Sierra                10:51.76           
  2 Flanagan, Declan          10 De La Salle           10:53.78           
  3 Enfantino, Peter          11 Valley Christian-SJ   10:58.74           
  4 Doheny, Sean               9 St Ignatius           10:59.19           
  5 Barbon, Spencer            9 Moreau Catholic       11:00.61           
  6 Spaulding, Taylor         10 St Ignatius           11:09.08           
  7 Wang, David               10 Granada               11:09.76           
  8 Tasabia, Phillip          10 Del Campo             11:10.49           
  9 Cuevas, Sam               10 Valley Christian-SJ   11:11.60           
 10 Nelson, Kekoa             11 Campolindo            11:14.32           
 11 Grube, Parker              9 College Park          11:18.75           
 12 Sams, Timothy              9 Campolindo            11:19.19           
 13 Oriarte, Nate              9 Armijo                11:22.72           
 14 Churchill, Grant          10 Miramonte             11:25.86           
 15 Liu, Donald                9 Skyline               11:29.75           
 16 Montalvo, Lucas           12 Junipero Serra        11:36.70           
 17 Munoz, Diego              11 Middletown            11:41.66           
 18 Kennedy, Tyler            10 Alameda               11:43.17           
 19 Tian, Haoyi               10 Albany                11:49.09           
 20 Stewart, Dallin            9 San Ramon Valley      11:49.44           
 21 Steingrube, Josh          11 Campolindo            12:24.99           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Ryan, Trevor              10 Sierra                10:41.70           
  2 Schmidt, Quinn            10 Dougherty Valley      10:41.71           
  3 Lee, Sam                  12 Campolindo            10:44.99           
  4 Boozarpour, Navid         10 Campolindo            10:47.16           
  5 Crinion, Conor            12 Bellarmine Prep       10:51.82           
  6 Kretlow, Cole              9 Bishop O'Dowd         10:55.10           
  7 McDonell, Glenn           12 Junipero Serra        10:56.24           
  8 McMaster, Thomas          10 Bishop O'Dowd         10:58.37           
  9 Foehner, Jake             11 Amador Valley         11:03.96           
 10 Colunga, Nathaniel        10 Dublin                11:04.97           
 11 Clawson, Jack              9 San Ramon Valley      11:05.47           
 12 Villegas, Salvador         9 Del Campo             11:05.99           
 13 Lapid, Matthew            11 Mt Eden               11:07.63           
 14 Furrer, Lucas             11 Junipero Serra        11:10.05           
 15 Burkes, Jordan             9 Northgate             11:11.25           
 16 Garrett, Scott            10 Casa Grande           11:12.77           
 17 Ha, Timothy               11 Armijo                11:13.38           
 18 Cerda, Evan               10 San Ramon Valley      11:19.47           
 19 O'Brien, Andrew           11 Junipero Serra        11:22.01           
 20 Lee, Scott                11 Amador Valley         11:29.41           
 21 Lum, Matthew              11 St Ignatius           11:34.86           
 22 Mallajosyula, Mubith      10 San Ramon Valley      11:37.57           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Mansell, Adam             10 Junipero Serra        10:20.16           
  2 Jeppson, Samuel           10 Granada               10:26.00           
  3 Kisylia, Tommy            12 Las Lomas             10:27.63           
  4 Roskopf, Nick             11 Amador Valley         10:30.58           
  5 Hattori, Alex             10 Granada               10:34.27           
  6 Steffko, Ladislav         12 Dougherty Valley      10:40.51           
  7 Lanthier, Jeremy           9 Del Campo             10:41.26           
  8 Gamboa, Rafael            10 Dublin                10:41.87           
  9 Saechao, Dylan            11 Armijo                10:45.96           
 10 Demoss, Dean              11 Valley Christian-SJ   10:47.06           
 11 Huang, Tiger              10 Dublin                10:47.38           
 12 Brown, Gus                 9 Albany                10:49.30           
 13 McConnell, Patrick        12 Sonora                10:49.83           
 14 Brooks, Adam              11 Bear Creek            10:49.97           
 15 Petrinovich, John         11 St Ignatius           10:50.27           
 16 Emerson, Michael           9 Armijo                10:50.40           
 17 Baer, Jacob               11 Amador Valley         10:55.81           
 18 Jones, Sebastian          11 Albany                11:00.69           
 19 Frost, Andrew             11 Del Campo             11:06.84           
 20 Prasad, Soumil             9 Dougherty Valley      11:13.46           
 21 Upchurch, James            9 Archbishop Riordan    11:15.68           
 22 Buoncristiani, Nick       10 Albany                11:17.48           
 23 Hay, Peter                 9 Dougherty Valley      11:19.26           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Severson, Levi            10 San Ramon Valley      10:23.53           
  2 Carbonell, Jack           10 San Ramon Valley      10:23.99           
  3 Phanse, Gaurav             9 Dublin                10:26.59           
  4 Ellis, Taylor             10 De La Salle           10:26.76           
  5 Gonzalez, Aaron           10 Bishop O'Dowd         10:26.96           
  6 Cervantes, Daniel         11 McNair                10:28.59           
  7 Yuen, Cameron             10 Alameda               10:29.64           
  8 Martinez, Juan            11 Armijo                10:30.96           
  9 Colby, Lincoln            11 Albany                10:36.01           
 10 Yuponce, Will             10 Christian Brothers    10:36.79           
 11 Willard, Jake             12 De La Salle           10:36.93           
 12 Weber, Shaun              10 Armijo                10:39.99           
 13 John, Liam                10 Alameda               10:40.42           
 14 Blais, Marc               11 Junipero Serra        10:42.98           
 15 Barton, Andrew            12 Junipero Serra        10:43.45           
 16 Huang, Jeremy             10 Crystal Spri          10:44.19           
 17 Ryder, Colin              11 Granite Bay           10:49.32           
 18 Nathanson, Chad           10 Casa Grande           10:51.43           
 19 Marin, Jeffrey            11 Maria Carrillo        10:54.14           
 20 Xu, Nathan                10 Albany                10:56.09           
 21 McGovern, Sean            12 San Rafael            11:07.22           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Diaz, Ray                 10 Campolindo            10:13.90           
  2 Dunne, Michael            11 St Ignatius           10:20.83           
  3 Kruetzfeldt, Scott         9 Maria Carrillo        10:21.91           
  4 Flett, Kyle               10 Campolindo            10:24.54           
  5 Ndili, Nedu               10 Valley Christian-SJ   10:25.35           
  6 Campbell, Colin           11 Christian Brothers    10:28.36           
  7 Laurence, Alex            10 Amador Valley         10:28.79           
  8 Caslin, Patrick           10 Jesuit                10:31.39           
  9 McElvain, Isaiah          11 Del Campo             10:33.78           
 10 Baraona, Justin           10 Valley Christian-SJ   10:33.83           
 11 Kabani, Omar              10 Northgate             10:36.00           
 12 Bull, James                9 Miramonte             10:36.32           
 13 Turner, Ebon              11 Armijo                10:37.03           
 14 Medina, Alex              10 McNair                10:37.66           
 15 Koay, Matthew             10 Dublin                10:37.72           
 16 McAuliffe, Matt           11 Campolindo            10:37.81           
 17 Pappa, Sean               12 Campolindo            10:38.74           
 18 McHale, Nick              10 Christian Brothers    10:39.24           
 19 Verghese, Mrinal          11 Crystal Spri          10:43.78           
 20 Dupuis, Ben               10 Granada               10:51.21           
 21 Valverde-Turner, Gabriel  10 Campolindo            10:55.94           
 22 Rahe, Jordan               9 Jesuit                11:00.75           
 23 Oliva, Kevin              10 Archbishop Riordan    11:22.96           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Kimball, Carson           11 Maria Carrillo        10:09.13           
  2 Helmers, Drew             10 Amador Valley         10:10.68           
  3 Jenkins, Matt             12 Lick Wilmerding       10:14.49           
  4 Page, Steve               12 Lick Wilmerding       10:16.46           
  5 Orellana, Kevin           11 College Park          10:17.97           
  6 Gong, Richard             10 Campolindo            10:17.99           
  7 Archbold, Ara             10 Junipero Serra        10:21.53           
  8 Lynch, Nathan             12 Valley Christian-SJ   10:21.71           
  9 Wahid, Zakari              9 Armijo                10:23.20           
 10 Dickenson, Miguel          9 Dougherty Valley      10:26.22           
 11 Walsh, Brett              11 Amador Valley         10:28.74           
 12 Wright, Jacob              9 Maria Carrillo        10:30.07           
 13 Sweileh, Nizar            10 St Ignatius           10:34.31           
 14 Heinbaugh, Quinn          11 Dublin                10:39.69           
 15 Williams, Matthew         11 De La Salle           10:39.92           
 16 Paulbitski, Trevor         9 Archbishop Riordan    10:42.12           
 17 Nguyen, Ryan              12 Maria Carrillo        10:42.86           
 18 Benoit, Brett             12 Granite Bay           10:46.71           
 19 Delos Santos, Justice     11 Hercules              11:02.76           
 20 Liu, Legeng               12 Albany                11:15.34           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Kabbara, Munir             9 San Rafael             9:51.25           
  2 Leung, Darren             10 Albany                10:00.19           
  3 Ghadiali, Aziz            11 Bellarmine Prep       10:06.67           
  4 Chuman, Nicholas          10 College Park          10:07.70           
  5 Frisch, Connor            10 Granite Bay           10:09.88           
  6 Eik, David                12 Maria Carrillo        10:13.39           
  7 Ritter, Jake              10 Granite Bay           10:14.78           
  8 Hollister, Nick           10 St Ignatius           10:15.58           
  9 Bennett, John              9 Granada               10:15.84           
 10 Porzio, Jason             12 San Rafael            10:19.78           
 11 Sommer, Morgan            11 St Ignatius           10:21.06           
 12 Hitchcock, Christopher    11 Moreau Catholic       10:21.92           
 13 Zamboanga, Davis          11 Dublin                10:22.67           
 14 Sequeira, Anthony         11 Sierra                10:22.98           
 15 Baliwag, Miguel           11 Campolindo            10:24.04           
 16 Echsner, Jake             10 Dougherty Valley      10:25.12           
 17 Cranfield, Ian            10 Archbishop Riordan    10:25.90           
 18 Meimban, Tycho            11 Archbishop Riordan    10:26.40           
 19 Smiley, Benjamin          10 Monte Vista           10:27.59           
 20 Williams, Brad            11 Albany                10:32.72           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Armstrong, Austin         12 Granada                9:51.82           
  2 Burd, Ryan                12 Bellarmine Prep        9:52.66           
  3 DeMartini, Frank          12 De La Salle            9:53.76           
  4 Holland, Benjamin         10 Jesuit                 9:54.55           
  5 Thai, Dong                12 Alameda                9:54.97           
  6 McIlroy, Jackson           9 Sonora                 9:55.74           
  7 Holterman, Nick           12 Crystal Spri           9:55.99           
  8 Shaw, Bennet              11 Bellarmine Prep        9:57.19           
  9 Deck, Joseph              10 Bellarmine Prep        9:57.49           
 10 Cooke, Riley              12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:58.10           
 11 Gomez, Leonel             12 Mt Eden                9:58.60           
 12 Greene, Bret              12 Alameda               10:00.12           
 13 Singh, Dilpreet           11 Mt Eden               10:04.99           
 14 Deniston, Ross            12 Berean Christian      10:08.04           
 15 Erwin, Brendan            10 Armijo                10:11.68           
 16 Skellenger, Leo           11 Granada               10:12.28           
 17 Woodson, Alec             11 Armijo                10:12.73           
 18 Richards, Caleb           11 Sonoma Academy        10:14.01           
 19 Namara, Thomas            12 Stuart Hall           10:16.96           
 20 Harter, George            12 Saratoga              10:19.14           
 21 Knauss, Walker            12 Granite Bay           10:19.86           
 22 Pavik, Ben                12 Granite Bay           10:21.24           
 23 Davis, Keeson             12 Las Lomas             10:23.11           
 24 Seabrook, Laurence        11 Northgate             10:25.26           
 25 Sickman, Matthew          11 Jesuit                10:30.68           
 26 Stone, Garet              11 Sierra                10:40.44           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Kabbara, Nassim           12 San Rafael             9:41.47           
  2 Yeshiwas, David           12 Dublin                 9:41.91           
  3 Lockwood, Tre             10 Granite Bay            9:42.31           
  4 Herrera, Matthew          11 Junipero Serra         9:44.85           
  5 Buckley, Kevin            12 Campolindo             9:45.13           
  6 Feng, Kevin               12 Alameda                9:45.14           
  7 De Leon, Isaias           10 De La Salle            9:45.54           
  8 Yabu, Jared               10 Campolindo             9:45.66           
  9 Braganza, Neil            10 Dougherty Valley       9:45.82           
 10 Pride, Daniel             10 Santa Rosa             9:47.76           
 11 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika   9 Bellarmine Prep        9:50.43           
 12 Maneloveg, Daniel         10 Monte Vista            9:53.58           
 13 Morris-McDermott, Ryan    12 Miramonte              9:53.85           
 14 Walker, Ross              12 Del Campo              9:54.11           
 15 Perez, Eric               11 California (           9:55.30           
 16 Sauerberg, Nathaniel      11 Campolindo             9:56.14           
 17 Garcia, Jonathan          11 Junipero Serra         9:59.30           
 18 Kosewic, Brian            11 Archbishop Riordan    10:04.70           
 19 Cutter, Ryan              10 Hercules              10:12.32           
 20 Lackner, Michael          11 Jesuit                10:13.10           
 21 Bell, Tommy                9 Dougherty Valley      10:21.13           
 22 Semenza, Jonathan         11 Campolindo            10:23.47           
 23 Rosen-Duran, Eli          12 Sonoma Academy        10:30.54           
 24 Von Herrmann, Miles       12 Piedmont              10:51.29           
Section  14                                                               
  1 Sum, Steven               12 Saratoga               9:08.56*          
  2 Burke, Colin              12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:12.98           
  3 Kurdy, Sean               11 Jesuit                 9:20.34           
  4 Teare, Cooper             10 St Joseph No           9:23.12           
  5 Chance, Edward            12 Del Campo              9:23.29           
  6 Grijalva, Luis            10 Armijo                 9:23.49           
  7 Scobey, Jordan            11 Maria Carrillo         9:29.05           
  8 Zeiss, Paul               12 Granite Bay            9:29.09           
  9 Bouhassoun, Salem         11 Mission                9:29.67           
 10 Downs, Nick               11 Bishop O'Dowd          9:30.94           
 11 Osipow, Ben               12 St Ignatius            9:31.26           
 12 Sasser, Alex              12 Bellarmine Prep        9:31.82           
 13 Meijer, Miles             12 Bellarmine Prep        9:31.86           
 14 Lehr, Kevin               11 St Ignatius            9:31.91           
 15 Ehrenberg, Andy           11 Redwood (Larkspur)     9:32.32           
 16 Burke, Sean               12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:34.04           
 17 Glavin, Alex              11 College Preparatory    9:34.57           
 18 Childs, Drew              12 Bella Vista            9:35.51           
 19 Meijer, Tucker            12 Bellarmine Prep        9:36.30           
 20 Sanchez, Austin           12 De La Salle            9:36.59           
 21 Schlachte, Peter          12 Amador Valley          9:46.74           
 22 Katzman, Zachary          11 Skyline                9:54.16           
 23 Bradley, Stefan           11 San Ramon Valley      10:10.26           
 24 Dodge, Tris               12 College Preparatory   10:22.32           
==========================================================================
Meet Records: * 9:10.73  3/15/2014   Fred Huxham, Redwood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sum, Steven               12 Saratoga               9:08.56* 14       
  2 Burke, Colin              12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:12.98  14       
  3 Kurdy, Sean               11 Jesuit                 9:20.34  14       
  4 Teare, Cooper             10 St Joseph No           9:23.12  14       
  5 Chance, Edward            12 Del Campo              9:23.29  14       
  6 Grijalva, Luis            10 Armijo                 9:23.49  14       
  7 Scobey, Jordan            11 Maria Carrillo         9:29.05  14       
  8 Zeiss, Paul               12 Granite Bay            9:29.09  14       
  9 Bouhassoun, Salem         11 Mission                9:29.67  14       
 10 Downs, Nick               11 Bishop O'Dowd          9:30.94  14       
 11 Osipow, Ben               12 St Ignatius            9:31.26  14       
 12 Sasser, Alex              12 Bellarmine Prep        9:31.82  14       
 13 Meijer, Miles             12 Bellarmine Prep        9:31.86  14       
 14 Lehr, Kevin               11 St Ignatius            9:31.91  14       
 15 Ehrenberg, Andy           11 Redwood (Larkspur)     9:32.32  14       
 16 Burke, Sean               12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:34.04  14       
 17 Glavin, Alex              11 College Preparatory    9:34.57  14       
 18 Childs, Drew              12 Bella Vista            9:35.51  14       
 19 Meijer, Tucker            12 Bellarmine Prep        9:36.30  14       
 20 Sanchez, Austin           12 De La Salle            9:36.59  14       
 21 Kabbara, Nassim           12 San Rafael             9:41.47  13       
 22 Yeshiwas, David           12 Dublin                 9:41.91  13       
 23 Lockwood, Tre             10 Granite Bay            9:42.31  13       
 24 Herrera, Matthew          11 Junipero Serra         9:44.85  13       
 25 Buckley, Kevin            12 Campolindo             9:45.13  13       
 26 Feng, Kevin               12 Alameda                9:45.14  13       
 27 De Leon, Isaias           10 De La Salle            9:45.54  13       
 28 Yabu, Jared               10 Campolindo             9:45.66  13       
 29 Braganza, Neil            10 Dougherty Valley       9:45.82  13       
 30 Schlachte, Peter          12 Amador Valley          9:46.74  14       
 31 Pride, Daniel             10 Santa Rosa             9:47.76  13       
 32 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika   9 Bellarmine Prep        9:50.43  13       
 33 Kabbara, Munir             9 San Rafael             9:51.25  11       
 34 Armstrong, Austin         12 Granada                9:51.82  12       
 35 Burd, Ryan                12 Bellarmine Prep        9:52.66  12       
 36 Maneloveg, Daniel         10 Monte Vista            9:53.58  13       
 37 DeMartini, Frank          12 De La Salle            9:53.76  12       
 38 Morris-McDermott, Ryan    12 Miramonte              9:53.85  13       
 39 Walker, Ross              12 Del Campo              9:54.11  13       
 40 Katzman, Zachary          11 Skyline                9:54.16  14       
 41 Holland, Benjamin         10 Jesuit                 9:54.55  12       
 42 Thai, Dong                12 Alameda                9:54.97  12       
 43 Perez, Eric               11 California (           9:55.30  13       
 44 McIlroy, Jackson           9 Sonora                 9:55.74  12       
 45 Holterman, Nick           12 Crystal Spri           9:55.99  12       
 46 Sauerberg, Nathaniel      11 Campolindo             9:56.14  13       
 47 Shaw, Bennet              11 Bellarmine Prep        9:57.19  12       
 48 Deck, Joseph              10 Bellarmine Prep        9:57.49  12       
 49 Cooke, Riley              12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:58.10  12       
 50 Gomez, Leonel             12 Mt Eden                9:58.60  12       
 51 Garcia, Jonathan          11 Junipero Serra         9:59.30  13       
 52 Greene, Bret              12 Alameda               10:00.12  12       
 53 Leung, Darren             10 Albany                10:00.19  11       
 54 Kosewic, Brian            11 Archbishop Riordan    10:04.70  13       
 55 Singh, Dilpreet           11 Mt Eden               10:04.99  12       
 56 Ghadiali, Aziz            11 Bellarmine Prep       10:06.67  11       
 57 Chuman, Nicholas          10 College Park          10:07.70  11       
 58 Deniston, Ross            12 Berean Christian      10:08.04  12       
 59 Kimball, Carson           11 Maria Carrillo        10:09.13  10       
 60 Frisch, Connor            10 Granite Bay           10:09.88  11       
 61 Bradley, Stefan           11 San Ramon Valley      10:10.26  14       
 62 Helmers, Drew             10 Amador Valley         10:10.68  10       
 63 Erwin, Brendan            10 Armijo                10:11.68  12       
 64 Skellenger, Leo           11 Granada               10:12.28  12       
 65 Cutter, Ryan              10 Hercules              10:12.32  13       
 66 Woodson, Alec             11 Armijo                10:12.73  12       
 67 Lackner, Michael          11 Jesuit                10:13.10  13       
 68 Eik, David                12 Maria Carrillo        10:13.39  11       
 69 Diaz, Ray                 10 Campolindo            10:13.90   9       
 70 Richards, Caleb           11 Sonoma Academy        10:14.01  12       
 71 Jenkins, Matt             12 Lick Wilmerding       10:14.49  10       
 72 Ritter, Jake              10 Granite Bay           10:14.78  11       
 73 Hollister, Nick           10 St Ignatius           10:15.58  11       
 74 Bennett, John              9 Granada               10:15.84  11       
 75 Page, Steve               12 Lick Wilmerding       10:16.46  10       
 76 Namara, Thomas            12 Stuart Hall           10:16.96  12       
 77 Orellana, Kevin           11 College Park          10:17.97  10       
 78 Gong, Richard             10 Campolindo            10:17.99  10       
 79 Harter, George            12 Saratoga              10:19.14  12       
 80 Porzio, Jason             12 San Rafael            10:19.78  11       
 81 Knauss, Walker            12 Granite Bay           10:19.86  12       
 82 Mansell, Adam             10 Junipero Serra        10:20.16   7       
 83 Dunne, Michael            11 St Ignatius           10:20.83   9       
 84 Sommer, Morgan            11 St Ignatius           10:21.06  11       
 85 Bell, Tommy                9 Dougherty Valley      10:21.13  13       
 86 Pavik, Ben                12 Granite Bay           10:21.24  12       
 87 Archbold, Ara             10 Junipero Serra        10:21.53  10       
 88 Lynch, Nathan             12 Valley Christian-SJ   10:21.71  10       
 89 Kruetzfeldt, Scott         9 Maria Carrillo        10:21.91   9       
 90 Hitchcock, Christopher    11 Moreau Catholic       10:21.92  11       
 91 Dodge, Tris               12 College Preparatory   10:22.32  14       
 92 Zamboanga, Davis          11 Dublin                10:22.67  11       
 93 Sequeira, Anthony         11 Sierra                10:22.98  11       
 94 Davis, Keeson             12 Las Lomas             10:23.11  12       
 95 Wahid, Zakari              9 Armijo                10:23.20  10       
 96 Semenza, Jonathan         11 Campolindo            10:23.47  13       
 97 Severson, Levi            10 San Ramon Valley      10:23.53   8       
 98 Carbonell, Jack           10 San Ramon Valley      10:23.99   8       
 99 Baliwag, Miguel           11 Campolindo            10:24.04  11       
100 Flett, Kyle               10 Campolindo            10:24.54   9       
101 Echsner, Jake             10 Dougherty Valley      10:25.12  11       
102 Seabrook, Laurence        11 Northgate             10:25.26  12       
103 Ndili, Nedu               10 Valley Christian-SJ   10:25.35   9       
104 Cranfield, Ian            10 Archbishop Riordan    10:25.90  11       
105 Jeppson, Samuel           10 Granada               10:26.00   7       
106 Dickenson, Miguel          9 Dougherty Valley      10:26.22  10       
107 Meimban, Tycho            11 Archbishop Riordan    10:26.40  11       
108 Phanse, Gaurav             9 Dublin                10:26.59   8       
109 Ellis, Taylor             10 De La Salle           10:26.76   8       
110 Gonzalez, Aaron           10 Bishop O'Dowd         10:26.96   8       
111 Smiley, Benjamin          10 Monte Vista           10:27.59  11       
112 Kisylia, Tommy            12 Las Lomas             10:27.63   7       
113 Campbell, Colin           11 Christian Brothers    10:28.36   9       
114 Cervantes, Daniel         11 McNair                10:28.59   8       
115 Walsh, Brett              11 Amador Valley         10:28.74  10       
116 Laurence, Alex            10 Amador Valley         10:28.79   9       
117 Yuen, Cameron             10 Alameda               10:29.64   8       
118 Wright, Jacob              9 Maria Carrillo        10:30.07  10       
119 Rosen-Duran, Eli          12 Sonoma Academy        10:30.54  13       
120 Roskopf, Nick             11 Amador Valley         10:30.58   7       
121 Sickman, Matthew          11 Jesuit                10:30.68  12       
122 Martinez, Juan            11 Armijo                10:30.96   8       
123 Caslin, Patrick           10 Jesuit                10:31.39   9       
124 Williams, Brad            11 Albany                10:32.72  11       
125 McElvain, Isaiah          11 Del Campo             10:33.78   9       
126 Baraona, Justin           10 Valley Christian-SJ   10:33.83   9       
127 Hattori, Alex             10 Granada               10:34.27   7       
128 Sweileh, Nizar            10 St Ignatius           10:34.31  10       
129 Kabani, Omar              10 Northgate             10:36.00   9       
130 Colby, Lincoln            11 Albany                10:36.01   8       
131 Bull, James                9 Miramonte             10:36.32   9       
132 Yuponce, Will             10 Christian Brothers    10:36.79   8       
133 Willard, Jake             12 De La Salle           10:36.93   8       
134 Turner, Ebon              11 Armijo                10:37.03   9       
135 Medina, Alex              10 McNair                10:37.66   9       
136 Koay, Matthew             10 Dublin                10:37.72   9       
137 McAuliffe, Matt           11 Campolindo            10:37.81   9       
138 Pappa, Sean               12 Campolindo            10:38.74   9       
139 McHale, Nick              10 Christian Brothers    10:39.24   9       
140 Heinbaugh, Quinn          11 Dublin                10:39.69  10       
141 Williams, Matthew         11 De La Salle           10:39.92  10       
142 Weber, Shaun              10 Armijo                10:39.99   8       
143 John, Liam                10 Alameda               10:40.42   8       
144 Stone, Garet              11 Sierra                10:40.44  12       
145 Steffko, Ladislav         12 Dougherty Valley      10:40.51   7       
146 Lanthier, Jeremy           9 Del Campo             10:41.26   7       
147 Ryan, Trevor              10 Sierra                10:41.70   6       
148 Schmidt, Quinn            10 Dougherty Valley      10:41.71   6       
149 Gamboa, Rafael            10 Dublin                10:41.87   7       
150 Paulbitski, Trevor         9 Archbishop Riordan    10:42.12  10       
151 Nguyen, Ryan              12 Maria Carrillo        10:42.86  10       
152 Blais, Marc               11 Junipero Serra        10:42.98   8       
153 Barton, Andrew            12 Junipero Serra        10:43.45   8       
154 Verghese, Mrinal          11 Crystal Spri          10:43.78   9       
155 Huang, Jeremy             10 Crystal Spri          10:44.19   8       
156 Lee, Sam                  12 Campolindo            10:44.99   6       
157 Saechao, Dylan            11 Armijo                10:45.96   7       
158 Benoit, Brett             12 Granite Bay           10:46.71  10       
159 Demoss, Dean              11 Valley Christian-SJ   10:47.06   7       
160 Boozarpour, Navid         10 Campolindo            10:47.16   6       
161 Huang, Tiger              10 Dublin                10:47.38   7       
162 Brown, Gus                 9 Albany                10:49.30   7       
163 Ryder, Colin              11 Granite Bay           10:49.32   8       
164 McConnell, Patrick        12 Sonora                10:49.83   7       
165 Brooks, Adam              11 Bear Creek            10:49.97   7       
166 Petrinovich, John         11 St Ignatius           10:50.27   7       
167 Emerson, Michael           9 Armijo                10:50.40   7       
168 Dupuis, Ben               10 Granada               10:51.21   9       
169 Von Herrmann, Miles       12 Piedmont              10:51.29  13       
170 Nathanson, Chad           10 Casa Grande           10:51.43   8       
171 Bala, Arish               10 Sierra                10:51.76   5       
172 Crinion, Conor            12 Bellarmine Prep       10:51.82   6       
173 Rodriguez, Adrian         10 Del Campo             10:52.88   4       
174 Flanagan, Declan          10 De La Salle           10:53.78   5       
175 Marin, Jeffrey            11 Maria Carrillo        10:54.14   8       
176 Kretlow, Cole              9 Bishop O'Dowd         10:55.10   6       
177 Baer, Jacob               11 Amador Valley         10:55.81   7       
178 Valverde-Turner, Gabriel  10 Campolindo            10:55.94   9       
179 Xu, Nathan                10 Albany                10:56.09   8       
180 McDonell, Glenn           12 Junipero Serra        10:56.24   6       
181 Fisher, Harrison           9 De La Salle           10:57.03   4       
182 McMaster, Thomas          10 Bishop O'Dowd         10:58.37   6       
183 Enfantino, Peter          11 Valley Christian-SJ   10:58.74   5       
184 Doheny, Sean               9 St Ignatius           10:59.19   5       
185 Barbon, Spencer            9 Moreau Catholic       11:00.61   5       
186 Jones, Sebastian          11 Albany                11:00.69   7       
187 Rahe, Jordan               9 Jesuit                11:00.75   9       
188 Salmon, Michael            9 De La Salle           11:01.36   4       
189 Delos Santos, Justice     11 Hercules              11:02.76  10       
190 Foehner, Jake             11 Amador Valley         11:03.96   6       
191 Colunga, Nathaniel        10 Dublin                11:04.97   6       
192 Clawson, Jack              9 San Ramon Valley      11:05.47   6       
193 Villegas, Salvador         9 Del Campo             11:05.99   6       
194 Frost, Andrew             11 Del Campo             11:06.84   7       
195 McGovern, Sean            12 San Rafael            11:07.22   8       
196 Lapid, Matthew            11 Mt Eden               11:07.63   6       
197 Priest, Cameron           10 Granada               11:08.62   3       
198 Spaulding, Taylor         10 St Ignatius           11:09.08   5       
199 Wang, David               10 Granada               11:09.76   5       
200 Furrer, Lucas             11 Junipero Serra        11:10.05   6       
201 Tasabia, Phillip          10 Del Campo             11:10.49   5       
202 Burkes, Jordan             9 Northgate             11:11.25   6       
203 Cuevas, Sam               10 Valley Christian-SJ   11:11.60   5       
204 Garrett, Scott            10 Casa Grande           11:12.77   6       
205 Ha, Timothy               11 Armijo                11:13.38   6       
206 Prasad, Soumil             9 Dougherty Valley      11:13.46   7       
207 Nelson, Kekoa             11 Campolindo            11:14.32   5       
208 Liu, Legeng               12 Albany                11:15.34  10       
209 Upchurch, James            9 Archbishop Riordan    11:15.68   7       
210 Buoncristiani, Nick       10 Albany                11:17.48   7       
211 Grube, Parker              9 College Park          11:18.75   5       
212 Sams, Timothy              9 Campolindo            11:19.19   5       
213 Hay, Peter                 9 Dougherty Valley      11:19.26   7       
214 Cerda, Evan               10 San Ramon Valley      11:19.47   6       
215 Morgan, Chase              9 Del Campo             11:19.81   3       
216 O'Brien, Andrew           11 Junipero Serra        11:22.01   6       
217 Lopez, Sergio              9 Del Campo             11:22.23   4       
218 Guerrero, Juan             9 Armijo                11:22.57   4       
219 Oriarte, Nate              9 Armijo                11:22.72   5       
220 Oliva, Kevin              10 Archbishop Riordan    11:22.96   9       
221 Kilday, Christopher        9 Granada               11:23.07   2       
222 Churchill, Grant          10 Miramonte             11:25.86   5       
223 Lee, Jeremy                9 Dougherty Valley      11:26.12   4       
224 Martinez, Fernando        11 Bear Creek            11:27.02   4       
225 Lizzarago, Michael         9 Northgate             11:27.22   3       
226 Alexander, James          10 Moreau Catholic       11:28.75   3       
227 Wessling, Neil            12 Skyline               11:28.90   4       
228 Lee, Scott                11 Amador Valley         11:29.41   6       
229 Liu, Donald                9 Skyline               11:29.75   5       
230 Bambico, Rudy             11 Bear Creek            11:30.00   1       
231 McDowell, Thomas          10 College Park          11:31.68   3       
232 Prasad, Aakash            10 Hercules              11:32.85   2       
233 Linney, Alex              10 Miramonte             11:33.70   1       
234 Mendoza, Daniel           11 California (          11:34.40   3       
235 Choi, Eric                10 Dougherty Valley      11:34.50   2       
236 Brown, Julian              9 Armijo                11:34.63   2       
237 Lum, Matthew              11 St Ignatius           11:34.86   6       
238 Montalvo, Lucas           12 Junipero Serra        11:36.70   5       
239 Enriquez, Erick            9 Sierra                11:36.75   2       
240 Mallajosyula, Mubith      10 San Ramon Valley      11:37.57   6       
241 Buckley, Will             11 Campolindo            11:37.96   2       
242 Braga, Matthew             9 Dougherty Valley      11:40.22   3       
243 Bonacini, Marco            9 St Ignatius           11:40.41   2       
244 Brenes, Enrique            9 Junipero Serra        11:40.45   4       
245 Gourlin, Thibault          9 Campolindo            11:40.91   4       
246 Munoz, Diego              11 Middletown            11:41.66   5       
247 Kennedy, Tyler            10 Alameda               11:43.17   5       
248 O'Brien, Sean              9 Junipero Serra        11:45.69   4       
249 Roth, Curtis              12 Del Campo             11:46.26   3       
250 Romani, Justin             9 Christian Brothers    11:47.70   3       
251 Vance, Peter              10 Granada               11:48.24   3       
252 Arkin, Grant               9 San Ramon Valley      11:48.32   3       
253 Tian, Haoyi               10 Albany                11:49.09   5       
254 Stewart, Dallin            9 San Ramon Valley      11:49.44   5       
255 Smith, Terrance           11 Bear Creek            11:52.51   4       
256 Bonnand, Evan             11 Granada               11:52.84   2       
257 Berrol, Avshalom           9 Skyline               11:52.85   2       
258 Dudley, Sam                9 Northgate             11:53.99   2       
259 Valderrama, Adrian        11 Northgate             11:55.38   4       
260 Anderson, Brian            9 Dublin                11:55.93   1       
261 Poroli, Alex              11 Christian Brothers    11:56.29   3       
262 Riley, Justin             10 Junipero Serra        11:56.87   2       
263 Bruni, Jason               9 Bellarmine Prep       11:57.25   4       
264 Ghezae, Isaias             9 Sierra                11:57.39   2       
265 LaPierre, Michael         10 Bellarmine Prep       11:57.78   4       
266 Desai, Kinaar              9 Granada               11:58.15   2       
267 Xiong, Timothy            10 Del Campo             12:00.59   1       
268 Villena, Gabe              9 Dougherty Valley      12:03.06   3       
269 Chin, Matthew             10 Dougherty Valley      12:03.68   1       
270 Williams, Jared            9 Albany                12:05.55   4       
271 Gatheru, Michael          11 Dougherty Valley      12:07.24   3       
272 Agashe, Saket              9 Dougherty Valley      12:10.07   1       
273 Rooney, Donovan           11 Christian Brothers    12:13.14   1       
274 Lum, Zachary               9 Dougherty Valley      12:15.79   2       
275 Anderson, Scott            9 Bellarmine Prep       12:16.97   4       
276 Backus, Aidan             11 Bear Creek            12:17.33   3       
277 Casasos, Anthony          10 Dublin                12:18.76   1       
278 Steingrube, Josh          11 Campolindo            12:24.99   5       
279 Wilson, Benjamin          10 Monte Vista           12:26.11   3       
280 Rubio, Nick                9 Christian Brothers    12:29.02   1       
281 Zheng, Daniel             12 Albany                12:30.40   4       
282 Andrews, Chris             9 St Ignatius           12:31.49   1       
283 Rodriguez, Jacob          11 Armijo                12:33.49   1       
284 Wilson, Kaelib            10 Albany                12:34.57   1       
285 Lesley, Andre              9 Sierra                12:40.20   2       
286 Heinz, Nicholas           10 Dublin                12:41.88   1       
287 Valva, Jesse              11 Albany                12:42.54   4       
288 Archer, Joe                9 Christian Brothers    12:43.13   1       
289 Grant, Bud                10 Del Campo             12:48.05   1       
290 Kennedy, Alexander        10 San Ramon Valley      12:50.98   2       
291 Laubach, Joshua           10 Dougherty Valley      12:57.72   2       
292 Verman, Anil              10 Northgate             12:59.18   1       
293 Buchan, Mitchell          10 Albany                13:05.37   1       
294 Rees-Hill, Joseph          9 Albany                13:06.19   2       
295 Palumbo, Jayson           10 San Ramon Valley      13:09.70   1       
296 Macchioni, Nicolas         9 Granada               13:17.04   1       
297 He, Patrick               10 Sierra                13:21.33   1       
298 Eng, Collin               10 Dougherty Valley      13:32.44   2       
299 Zechar, Alex              10 Albany                13:35.36   1       
300 Gambill, Alex             10 San Ramon Valley      14:23.45   1