Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/21/2015 - 5:34 PM
                    Dublin Distance Fiesta - 3/21/2015                    
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
Meet Records: * 1:54.21  3/15/2008   Sebastian Sam, Oak Grove             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Pugh, Spencer             10 Miramonte              2:21.23           
  2 Young, Josiah              9 Miramonte              2:24.46           
  3 Scbrittwieser, Andrew      9 Miramonte              2:28.21           
  4 Garvey, Sean              11 Campolindo             2:37.12           
  5 Coulbourne, Piat          10 Dublin                 2:44.57           
  6 King, Josh                10 De La Salle            2:46.66           
  7 Ruggio, Sam                9 De La Salle            2:46.74           
  8 Garcia, Asariel           11 Dublin                 3:11.42           
  9 Gutierrez, Felipe         10 Amador Valley          4:05.35           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Marken, Henry              9 Miramonte              2:27.78           
  2 Bunten, Gage               9 Skyline                2:34.32           
  3 Campa, Anthony             9 De La Salle            2:34.49           
  4 Ruano, Miguel             11 De La Salle            2:35.80           
  5 Limon, Jacob               9 Bellarmine Prep        2:36.36           
  6 Ervin, David              12 Sonora                 2:40.22           
  7 Pham, Alan                 9 Livermore              2:40.32           
  8 Bourassa, Adrien           9 Bella Vista            2:41.59           
  9 Zechar, Alex              10 Albany                 2:45.97           
 10 Mentink, Devin             9 Dublin                 2:46.75           
 11 Sollie, Robbie            11 Bear Creek             2:49.37           
 12 Rodriguez, David          11 Armijo                 2:50.14           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Parhar, Tajveer           10 Campolindo             2:28.81           
  2 Sochin, Jason             11 Livermore              2:30.21           
  3 Rees-Hill, Joseph          9 Albany                 2:30.47           
  4 Farne, Matt               10 Campolindo             2:30.76           
  5 Ruiz, Josh                12 Berean Christian       2:31.74           
  6 Wong, Erik                 9 Amador Valley          2:34.27           
  7 Keenan, Dominick          12 Junipero Serra         2:37.60           
  8 Buchan, Mitchell          10 Albany                 2:38.60           
  9 Salyer, Garrett           11 Bella Vista            2:39.19           
 10 Yu, Oliver                10 Sonoma Academy         2:39.56           
 11 Calhoun, Jack              9 Dublin                 2:44.31           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Pollock, Jason            12 Campolindo             2:25.51           
  2 Saling, Michael           10 Fairfield              2:28.12           
  3 Holloway, Marquis          9 Fairfield              2:28.35           
  4 Burgstaller, Corey         9 De La Salle            2:32.33           
  5 Valva, Jesse              11 Albany                 2:35.09           
  6 Singh, Simran             10 Mt Eden                2:36.05           
  7 Abueg, Andrew             11 St Ignatius            2:36.20           
  8 Hatch, Chris               9 Bella Vista            2:38.21           
  9 Wong, Phillip             11 Bellarmine Prep        2:39.50           
 10 Luba, Brandon              9 Dublin                 2:39.72           
 11 Carmona, Chris             9 Bellarmine Prep        2:45.55           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Collard, Tyler            11 Bella Vista            2:22.53           
  2 Koa, Michael               9 Junipero Serra         2:26.55           
  3 Williams, Jared            9 Albany                 2:28.74           
  4 Wilson, Kaelib            10 Albany                 2:30.39           
  5 Luna, Max                  9 Bellarmine Prep        2:30.48           
  6 Hijab, Rami                9 Junipero Serra         2:31.23           
  7 Eger, Griffin              9 Junipero Serra         2:33.17           
  8 Ditzel, Luke               9 Northgate              2:35.39           
  9 Brunckhorst, Brandon      10 Dublin                 2:39.37           
 10 Yi, Sam                    9 Bellarmine Prep        2:41.06           
 11 Khoram, Ekram              9 Armijo                 2:41.45           
 12 Hashoush, Andrew           9 Dublin                 2:46.88           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Baier, Josh               10 Campolindo             2:21.53           
  2 Brannan, Tim              10 Jesuit                 2:25.83           
  3 Lucero, Austin             9 Amador Valley          2:26.21           
  4 Tolod, Tommy               9 Junipero Serra         2:26.64           
  5 DeBerry, Mitsuo            9 Crystal Spri           2:27.19           
  6 Kim, Yuri                 12 Campolindo             2:37.13           
  7 Rolling, Jeremiah          9 Fairfield              2:52.92           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Lopes, Jomar              10 Fairfield              2:19.83           
  2 Faulkner, Soren           10 Miramonte              2:21.44           
  3 Aquino, Christian          9 Junipero Serra         2:22.86           
  4 Camacho, Lawrance         11 Petaluma               2:23.29           
  5 Deagan, Matthew           10 Amador Valley          2:25.57           
  6 Tadesse, Solen            10 Hercules               2:27.26           
  7 Sullins, Sol               9 Amador Valley          2:29.15           
  8 Visht, Krish               9 Campolindo             2:29.97           
  9 O'Bryan, Michael           9 St Ignatius            2:30.78           
 10 Talbert, Hayden            9 Amador Valley          2:34.22           
 11 Teh, Kieran                9 Junipero Serra         2:34.75           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Severson, Blake            9 Miramonte              2:23.73           
  2 Daud, Max                  9 Crystal Spri           2:23.75           
  3 Hannaoui, Ali              9 De La Salle            2:26.32           
  4 Valentine, Jack           11 De La Salle            2:26.38           
  5 Halsey, Daniel             9 De La Salle            2:27.33           
  6 Phillips, Larry           11 Livermore              2:28.04           
  7 Young, Kyle                9 Jesuit                 2:29.60           
  8 Bajwa, Robin               9 Dublin                 2:33.86           
  9 Lozoya, Edgar             11 Armijo                 2:34.32           
 10 Glenn, Alex               10 Amador Valley          2:34.51           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Weyland, Kai              10 Campolindo             2:25.37           
  2 Reyes, Daniel             12 Hercules               2:26.01           
  3 Landry, Nicholas          10 Campolindo             2:26.10           
  4 Hanecak, Dominic           9 De La Salle            2:27.90           
  5 Lee, Max                  10 Campolindo             2:28.57           
  6 Backus, Aidan             11 Bear Creek             2:30.29           
  7 Rayes, Ameen              10 Dougherty Valley       2:30.49           
  8 Cakus, Cameron            11 Armijo                 2:31.37           
  9 Kolics, Erik              11 Dublin                 2:33.91           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Capinpin, Aaron           11 De La Salle            2:16.00           
  2 Griffin, Matthew          11 Jesuit                 2:19.63           
  3 Buesa, Mark               11 Monte Vista            2:20.27           
  4 Khleif, Omar               9 De La Salle            2:24.50           
  5 Szafranski, Alex           9 De La Salle            2:25.15           
  6 Kwan, Raymond             11 St Ignatius            2:25.61           
  7 Tran, Marc                12 St Ignatius            2:27.02           
  8 Smith, Ian                 9 Sonora                 2:27.43           
  9 Ronquillo, Mateo          12 Dublin                 2:27.54           
 10 Weaver, Orrin             10 Bella Vista            2:28.88           
 11 Socher, Julian            10 Campolindo             2:29.60           
 12 Hernandez, Jesus          10 Amador Valley          2:30.33           
 13 Frias, Alexis              9 Casa Grande            2:30.93           
 14 Fieber, Michael           12 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:33.59           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Khan, Mustafa             12 Bear Creek             2:18.54           
  2 Vince, Gabe               12 Campolindo             2:20.10           
  3 Low, Hayden                9 Bella Vista            2:20.16           
  4 Sanchez, Stephan           9 De La Salle            2:20.94           
  5 McDowell, Thomas          10 College Park           2:22.54           
  6 Zialcita, Luigi            9 Bellarmine Prep        2:24.57           
  7 Tammen, AJ                 9 De La Salle            2:25.90           
  8 Polataev, Sasha            9 St Mary's College      2:27.33           
  9 Winding, Dane              9 Heritage               2:28.29           
 10 Klotz, Max                11 Crystal Spri           2:29.57           
 11 Pajetta, Dave              9 Dublin                 2:31.62           
 12 Baer, Cole                 9 Jesuit                 2:33.76           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Chu, Kyle                 10 Crystal Spri           2:19.55           
  2 Lieberman, Reese           9 Las Lomas              2:23.04           
  3 Albasha, Moussa            9 Dublin                 2:24.38           
  4 Barcenas, Troy             9 Dublin                 2:25.69           
  5 Shankar, Rohan             9 Amador Valley          2:27.34           
  6 Tomas, Dakota             11 Petaluma               2:27.99           
  7 Rondio, Nico              11 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:31.80           
  8 Rowe, Devin                9 Alameda                2:33.21           
  9 Anderson, Mitch            9 Northgate              2:35.06           
 10 Pole, Ryan                 9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:37.95           
 11 Marchi, Lucas              9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:40.34           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Mowers, Chad              10 Bella Vista            2:18.95           
  2 Blankenburg, Ben           9 Bella Vista            2:19.41           
  3 Mac, Austin                9 Miramonte              2:19.90           
  4 Lack, Justin               9 Bella Vista            2:21.74           
  5 Sharer, Benjamin          10 Bella Vista            2:21.82           
  6 Rizzo, Vincent            12 Livermore              2:22.26           
  7 Conant, James             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:23.11           
  8 Baer, Jack                11 Jesuit                 2:23.38           
  9 Tree, Mitchell            11 Livermore              2:24.21           
 10 Savageaux, Cole           11 St Ignatius            2:26.29           
 11 Valenton, Miguel           9 Livermore              2:27.55           
 12 Mogilnicki, Adam           9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:40.58           
Section  14                                                               
  1 Malinov, Nikola           10 Northgate              2:14.42           
  2 Amsden, Evan              11 Campolindo             2:15.37           
  3 Ivich, Jared               9 Junipero Serra         2:16.67           
  4 Urdahl, Alex              11 Crystal Spri           2:16.99           
  5 Tran, Alex                 9 Dublin                 2:18.16           
  6 Pardo, Nick               10 Armijo                 2:19.22           
  7 Lopez, Alfonso             9 St Ignatius            2:20.40           
  8 Claridad, Jonathan        10 Christian Brothers     2:21.81           
  9 Duret, Matthew             9 Amador Valley          2:23.91           
 10 Smith, Terrance           11 Bear Creek             2:25.86           
Section  15                                                               
  1 Capurro, Alex             10 Campolindo             2:18.56           
  2 Martinez, Fernando        11 Bear Creek             2:19.72           
  3 Smith, Connor             11 De La Salle            2:19.90           
  4 Barajas, Enrique          10 De La Salle            2:20.01           
  5 Finau, Mataio              9 Dublin                 2:22.38           
  6 Kealy, Shane              11 St Ignatius            2:23.01           
  7 Grube, Parker              9 College Park           2:23.31           
  8 Doggett, Jack              9 Northgate              2:23.50           
  9 Baker, Trent              12 Armijo                 2:24.51           
 10 Fleming, Chris            10 Campolindo             2:25.02           
 11 Fieber, Jason             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:25.38           
 12 Sandhu, Josh              11 Mt Eden                2:27.49           
 13 Charles, Savior           12 Mt Eden                2:44.27           
Section  16                                                               
  1 Graham, Andrew             9 Las Lomas              2:16.66           
  2 Movahedi, Mohammad        11 Campolindo             2:17.70           
  3 Gallagher, Tom            10 Amador Valley          2:19.36           
  4 Estillore, James           9 St Ignatius            2:19.67           
  5 Mcswain, Grayson          10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:19.71           
  6 Hannah, Brian             11 Crystal Spri           2:22.03           
  7 Martinez, Angel           11 Dublin                 2:26.62           
  8 Zheng, Daniel             12 Albany                 2:27.20           
  9 Hurd, Brandon              9 Jesuit                 2:27.30           
 10 Bartoni, Luke             10 Heritage               2:35.09           
Section  17                                                               
  1 Puentes, Alex             11 Bella Vista            2:10.90           
  2 Brede, Peter               9 Maria Carrillo         2:11.87           
  3 Moyers, Jarod             10 Amador Valley          2:12.02           
  4 Marty, Matthew            12 Granada                2:12.39           
  5 Gow, Jonathan             12 Bella Vista            2:15.10           
  6 Burkes, Jordan             9 Northgate              2:17.60           
  7 Jones, Jalen              10 De La Salle            2:17.66           
  8 Kugler, Connor            10 Northgate              2:21.24           
  9 Abranches, Wyatt          10 Northgate              2:22.57           
 10 Larrarte, Marcel          12 Junipero Serra         2:23.66           
 11 Lackore, John              9 Berean Christian       2:36.16           
Section  18                                                               
  1 Flint, Jared              10 St Mary's College      2:11.53           
  2 Brown, Caleb              10 Dublin                 2:12.35           
  3 Leclair, Danny             9 Bellarmine Prep        2:12.70           
  4 Kabani, Omar              10 Northgate              2:13.69           
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 Bella Vista            2:14.33           
  6 Sunga, Matt               10 College Park           2:14.68           
  7 Lam, Andrew               11 St Ignatius            2:18.84           
  8 Ford, Brian               11 Bella Vista            2:19.61           
  9 Blum, Griffin             12 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:19.66           
 10 Chan, Kyle                11 St Ignatius            2:20.02           
 11 Chinn, Evan                9 Granite Bay            2:31.38           
Section  19                                                               
  1 Gonzalez, David           10 Bella Vista            2:09.87           
  2 Valenton, Rafael          11 Livermore              2:10.84           
  3 Ruiz, Steven              12 Santa Rosa             2:10.87           
  4 Wohlgemuth, Ross          12 Granada                2:11.21           
  5 Piazza, Adriano           11 Heritage               2:11.53           
  6 Alcala, Kevin             12 Crystal Spri           2:13.10           
  7 Yates, Jackson            11 Maria Carrillo         2:14.21           
  8 Xu, Nathan                10 Albany                 2:16.57           
  9 Dollar, Jordan            11 Sierra                 2:18.52           
 10 Villarreal, Joseph        12 Livermore              2:18.88           
 11 Odom, James               11 Skyline                2:20.23           
 12 Jones, Sebastian          11 Albany                 2:20.85           
Section  20                                                               
  1 McCown, Tyler             11 Bella Vista            2:09.39           
  2 Kim, Eugene               10 Bella Vista            2:10.65           
  3 Hadsell, Charlie           9 Monte Vista            2:11.43           
  4 Orellana, Kevin           11 College Park           2:11.64           
  5 Dantzig, Dylan            11 Amador Valley          2:12.04           
  6 Mader, Jack                9 Miramonte              2:14.21           
  7 Jan, Masood               10 Dougherty Valley       2:15.78           
  8 Ureta, Max                10 Dublin                 2:15.93           
  9 Colby, Lincoln            11 Albany                 2:16.42           
 10 Manalili, Will            11 Heritage               2:16.89           
 11 Sonnenschein, Zach        11 Amador Valley          2:18.21           
 12 Peralta, Brandon          10 Hercules               2:18.71           
 13 Smith, Jesse              11 Bella Vista            2:19.58           
 14 Wells, Chandler           12 Bella Vista            2:25.77           
Section  21                                                               
  1 Padilla, Brian            11 Maria Carrillo         2:09.48           
  2 Grinbergs, Spenser        10 College Park           2:11.08           
  3 Maklaf, Omar              10 Livermore              2:11.11           
  4 Luna, Josiah              11 Granite Bay            2:11.32           
  5 Peay, Malik               12 Dublin                 2:11.40           
  6 Liu, Legeng               12 Albany                 2:11.68           
  7 Brown, Gus                 9 Albany                 2:12.36           
  8 Barajas, Eleazer          10 De La Salle            2:12.89           
  9 Forster, Karl             10 College Park           2:13.14           
 10 Wynder, Shelton           12 Heritage               2:13.57           
 11 Rocha, Anthony            11 Monte Vista            2:15.81           
 12 Hosokawa, Ryan            12 Alameda                2:16.55           
 13 Miers, Dayton             10 Bella Vista            2:18.60           
Section  22                                                               
  1 Lonestar, Evan            10 De La Salle            2:07.97           
  2 Civello, Blake            10 Maria Carrillo         2:08.00           
  3 Drake, Evan               12 Maria Carrillo         2:09.29           
  4 Johnson, Matthew           9 Monte Vista            2:09.42           
  5 Bambico, Rudy             11 Bear Creek             2:12.74           
  6 Matan, Joseph             11 Bellarmine Prep        2:13.13           
  7 Thibault, Antoine         11 Maria Carrillo         2:13.27           
  8 Reidy, Kyle               11 St Ignatius            2:14.70           
  9 Lauritzen, Erik           12 Bella Vista            2:16.88           
 10 Hughes, Jonathan          11 Campolindo             2:17.18           
 11 Tyrell-Smith, Kyle        10 Casa Grande            2:19.72           
 12 Shah, Saarth              12 Dougherty Valley       2:21.39           
 13 Wilkinson, Zach           12 St Mary's College      2:23.69           
Section  23                                                               
  1 Menees, Ryan              12 Bellarmine Prep        2:07.06           
  2 Surapaneni, Anirudh       10 Dublin                 2:07.73           
  3 DeRuiter, Nicholas        11 Bellarmine Prep        2:07.89           
  4 Webster, Jared            11 Armijo                 2:07.91           
  5 Lonberg, Niki             12 Crystal Spri           2:08.99           
  6 Charvet, Jett              9 Heritage               2:09.91           
  7 Stewart, Krystopher       10 Hercules               2:09.95           
  8 Konneker, Weston          12 Amador Valley          2:10.56           
  9 Kurpjuweit, Andy          11 Junipero Serra         2:10.70           
 10 Henkel, Bret               9 Bella Vista            2:11.01           
 11 Buoncristiani, Nick       10 Albany                 2:11.46           
 12 Maciel, Saúl             11 Skyline                2:14.14           
 13 Tian, Haoyi               10 Albany                 2:17.16           
Section  24                                                               
  1 Chuman, Nicholas          10 College Park           2:04.55           
  2 Sedayao, Chris            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:05.01           
  3 Henkel, Brendon           11 Bella Vista            2:05.28           
  4 Grovhong, Nathan          12 Heritage               2:05.77           
  5 Brooks, Adam              11 Bear Creek             2:07.55           
  6 Heng, Bryan               12 Bellarmine Prep        2:08.18           
  7 Hurley, Noah              10 College Park           2:08.20           
  8 Wadhwa, Harsh             12 Dougherty Valley       2:08.36           
  9 Vu, Vincent               12 Dougherty Valley       2:09.34           
 10 Jones, Brendan            10 Jesuit                 2:10.67           
 11 Sandoval, Andres          10 McNair                 2:10.68           
 12 Harwood, Adam             12 Casa Grande            2:13.50           
 13 Koos, Harry               11 Casa Grande            2:19.05           
 14 Perez, Jovan               9 Amador Valley          2:22.33           
Section  25                                                               
  1 Hacker, Krey              11 St Ignatius            2:03.68           
  2 Finger, Dennis            12 Miramonte              2:05.22           
  3 Winding, Adam             11 Heritage               2:05.67           
  4 Franceschi, Ean           11 Maria Carrillo         2:06.09           
  5 Rojas, Javier             12 Crystal Spri           2:06.11           
  6 Jones, Nicolas            12 Junipero Serra         2:08.57           
  7 Durst, Matthew            10 Dublin                 2:08.61           
  8 Morales, Gerardo          11 Livermore              2:09.36           
  9 Smail, Tommy              12 Maria Carrillo         2:12.38           
 10 Cummings, Patrick         11 Jesuit                 2:14.99           
 11 Nathanson, Chad           10 Casa Grande            2:16.75           
Section  26                                                               
  1 Carlson, Nils             12 Granada                2:02.31           
  2 Kimball, Carson           11 Maria Carrillo         2:02.61           
  3 Marotte, Connor           12 Bella Vista            2:03.21           
  4 Doyle, Thomas             12 Bellarmine Prep        2:03.52           
  5 Leung, Darren             10 Albany                 2:04.18           
  6 Doblar, Dylan             10 Bellarmine Prep        2:04.22           
  7 Mika, Paul                12 Sonora                 2:04.72           
  8 Cunningham, Darrion       12 Skyline                2:05.59           
  9 Williams, Brad            11 Albany                 2:06.37           
 10 Rollins, Sean             11 Santa Rosa             2:10.15           
 11 Wong, Adam                11 Christian Brothers     2:10.47           
 12 Esponda, Zachary          10 Casa Grande            2:10.99           
Section  27                                                               
  1 Avila, Ricardo            12 Bellarmine Prep        1:59.59           
  2 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas       11 Sonora                 1:59.89           
  3 Hill, Steven              12 Bear Creek             2:00.99           
  4 Moore, Niki               10 Campolindo             2:01.08           
  5 Martinez, Michael         11 Bellarmine Prep        2:03.21           
  6 Leonard, Michael          10 California (           2:03.26           
  7 Neptune, Sam              12 Granite Bay            2:03.39           
  8 Fong, Elliott             12 Miramonte              2:03.61           
  9 Mein, Willie              10 St Joseph No           2:04.46           
 10 Ratto, Daniel             11 St Joseph No           2:04.91           
 11 Breault, Raymond          11 St Ignatius            2:05.39           
 12 Poynter, Bobby             9 California (           2:05.99           
 13 O'Brien, Charles          12 Miramonte              2:06.09           
 14 Wiseman, Patrick           9 Christian Brothers     2:06.81           
 15 Bibiano, Jesus            12 Granada                2:07.94           
Section  28                                                               
  1 Rauch, Nicholas           12 Casa Grande            1:56.17           
  2 Micallef, Benjamin        10 Bellarmine Prep        1:57.44           
  3 Kraft, Braeden            11 Del Campo              1:58.41           
  4 Morales Lomeli, Gonzalo   12 Dixon                  1:58.55           
  5 Thurman, Justin           12 Santa Rosa             1:58.88           
  6 Phair, David              11 College Park           1:59.77           
  7 Natt, Nishan              12 Livermore              2:00.47           
  8 Hernandez, Cristian       12 Jesuit                 2:00.88           
  9 DeMartini, Frank          12 De La Salle            2:01.02           
 10 Rubio, Ron                12 Heritage               2:01.44           
 11 Buck, Andy                12 Amador Valley          2:01.83           
 12 Johnson, Roc              12 De La Salle            2:02.20           
 13 Lothamer, Parker          12 Campolindo             2:02.69           
 14 Hvidsten, Austen          12 Bella Vista            2:03.45           
 15 Fleming, Travis           11 California (           2:08.08           
==========================================================================
Meet Records: * 1:54.21  3/15/2008   Sebastian Sam, Oak Grove             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rauch, Nicholas           12 Casa Grande            1:56.17  28       
  2 Micallef, Benjamin        10 Bellarmine Prep        1:57.44  28       
  3 Kraft, Braeden            11 Del Campo              1:58.41  28       
  4 Morales Lomeli, Gonzalo   12 Dixon                  1:58.55  28       
  5 Thurman, Justin           12 Santa Rosa             1:58.88  28       
  6 Avila, Ricardo            12 Bellarmine Prep        1:59.59  27       
  7 Phair, David              11 College Park           1:59.77  28       
  8 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas       11 Sonora                 1:59.89  27       
  9 Natt, Nishan              12 Livermore              2:00.47  28       
 10 Hernandez, Cristian       12 Jesuit                 2:00.88  28       
 11 Hill, Steven              12 Bear Creek             2:00.99  27       
 12 DeMartini, Frank          12 De La Salle            2:01.02  28       
 13 Moore, Niki               10 Campolindo             2:01.08  27       
 14 Rubio, Ron                12 Heritage               2:01.44  28       
 15 Buck, Andy                12 Amador Valley          2:01.83  28       
 16 Johnson, Roc              12 De La Salle            2:02.20  28       
 17 Carlson, Nils             12 Granada                2:02.31  26       
 18 Kimball, Carson           11 Maria Carrillo         2:02.61  26       
 19 Lothamer, Parker          12 Campolindo             2:02.69  28       
 20 Marotte, Connor           12 Bella Vista            2:03.21  26       
 20 Martinez, Michael         11 Bellarmine Prep        2:03.21  27       
 22 Leonard, Michael          10 California (           2:03.26  27       
 23 Neptune, Sam              12 Granite Bay            2:03.39  27       
 24 Hvidsten, Austen          12 Bella Vista            2:03.45  28       
 25 Doyle, Thomas             12 Bellarmine Prep        2:03.52  26       
 26 Fong, Elliott             12 Miramonte              2:03.61  27       
 27 Hacker, Krey              11 St Ignatius            2:03.68  25       
 28 Leung, Darren             10 Albany                 2:04.18  26       
 29 Doblar, Dylan             10 Bellarmine Prep        2:04.22  26       
 30 Mein, Willie              10 St Joseph No           2:04.46  27       
 31 Chuman, Nicholas          10 College Park           2:04.55  24       
 32 Mika, Paul                12 Sonora                 2:04.72  26       
 33 Ratto, Daniel             11 St Joseph No           2:04.91  27       
 34 Sedayao, Chris            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:05.01  24       
 35 Finger, Dennis            12 Miramonte              2:05.22  25       
 36 Henkel, Brendon           11 Bella Vista            2:05.28  24       
 37 Breault, Raymond          11 St Ignatius            2:05.39  27       
 38 Cunningham, Darrion       12 Skyline                2:05.59  26       
 39 Winding, Adam             11 Heritage               2:05.67  25       
 40 Grovhong, Nathan          12 Heritage               2:05.77  24       
 41 Poynter, Bobby             9 California (           2:05.99  27       
 42 O'Brien, Charles          12 Miramonte              2:06.09  27       
 42 Franceschi, Ean           11 Maria Carrillo         2:06.09  25       
 44 Rojas, Javier             12 Crystal Spri           2:06.11  25       
 45 Williams, Brad            11 Albany                 2:06.37  26       
 46 Wiseman, Patrick           9 Christian Brothers     2:06.81  27       
 47 Menees, Ryan              12 Bellarmine Prep        2:07.06  23       
 48 Brooks, Adam              11 Bear Creek             2:07.55  24       
 49 Surapaneni, Anirudh       10 Dublin                 2:07.73  23       
 50 DeRuiter, Nicholas        11 Bellarmine Prep        2:07.89  23       
 51 Webster, Jared            11 Armijo                 2:07.91  23       
 52 Bibiano, Jesus            12 Granada                2:07.94  27       
 53 Lonestar, Evan            10 De La Salle            2:07.97  22       
 54 Civello, Blake            10 Maria Carrillo         2:08.00  22       
 55 Fleming, Travis           11 California (           2:08.08  28       
 56 Heng, Bryan               12 Bellarmine Prep        2:08.18  24       
 57 Hurley, Noah              10 College Park           2:08.20  24       
 58 Wadhwa, Harsh             12 Dougherty Valley       2:08.36  24       
 59 Jones, Nicolas            12 Junipero Serra         2:08.57  25       
 60 Durst, Matthew            10 Dublin                 2:08.61  25       
 61 Lonberg, Niki             12 Crystal Spri           2:08.99  23       
 62 Drake, Evan               12 Maria Carrillo         2:09.29  22       
 63 Vu, Vincent               12 Dougherty Valley       2:09.34  24       
 64 Morales, Gerardo          11 Livermore              2:09.36  25       
 65 McCown, Tyler             11 Bella Vista            2:09.39  20       
 66 Johnson, Matthew           9 Monte Vista            2:09.42  22       
 67 Padilla, Brian            11 Maria Carrillo         2:09.48  21       
 68 Gonzalez, David           10 Bella Vista            2:09.87  19       
 69 Charvet, Jett              9 Heritage               2:09.91  23       
 70 Stewart, Krystopher       10 Hercules               2:09.95  23       
 71 Rollins, Sean             11 Santa Rosa             2:10.15  26       
 72 Wong, Adam                11 Christian Brothers     2:10.47  26       
 73 Konneker, Weston          12 Amador Valley          2:10.56  23       
 74 Kim, Eugene               10 Bella Vista            2:10.65  20       
 75 Jones, Brendan            10 Jesuit                 2:10.67  24       
 76 Sandoval, Andres          10 McNair                 2:10.68  24       
 77 Kurpjuweit, Andy          11 Junipero Serra         2:10.70  23       
 78 Valenton, Rafael          11 Livermore              2:10.84  19       
 79 Ruiz, Steven              12 Santa Rosa             2:10.87  19       
 80 Puentes, Alex             11 Bella Vista            2:10.90  17       
 81 Esponda, Zachary          10 Casa Grande            2:10.99  26       
 82 Henkel, Bret               9 Bella Vista            2:11.01  23       
 83 Grinbergs, Spenser        10 College Park           2:11.08  21       
 84 Maklaf, Omar              10 Livermore              2:11.11  21       
 85 Wohlgemuth, Ross          12 Granada                2:11.21  19       
 86 Luna, Josiah              11 Granite Bay            2:11.32  21       
 87 Peay, Malik               12 Dublin                 2:11.40  21       
 88 Hadsell, Charlie           9 Monte Vista            2:11.43  20       
 89 Buoncristiani, Nick       10 Albany                 2:11.46  23       
 90 Flint, Jared              10 St Mary's College      2:11.53  18       
 90 Piazza, Adriano           11 Heritage               2:11.53  19       
 92 Orellana, Kevin           11 College Park           2:11.64  20       
 93 Liu, Legeng               12 Albany                 2:11.68  21       
 94 Brede, Peter               9 Maria Carrillo         2:11.87  17       
 95 Moyers, Jarod             10 Amador Valley          2:12.02  17       
 96 Dantzig, Dylan            11 Amador Valley          2:12.04  20       
 97 Brown, Caleb              10 Dublin                 2:12.35  18       
 98 Brown, Gus                 9 Albany                 2:12.36  21       
 99 Smail, Tommy              12 Maria Carrillo         2:12.38  25       
100 Marty, Matthew            12 Granada                2:12.39  17       
101 Leclair, Danny             9 Bellarmine Prep        2:12.70  18       
102 Bambico, Rudy             11 Bear Creek             2:12.74  22       
103 Barajas, Eleazer          10 De La Salle            2:12.89  21       
104 Alcala, Kevin             12 Crystal Spri           2:13.10  19       
105 Matan, Joseph             11 Bellarmine Prep        2:13.13  22       
106 Forster, Karl             10 College Park           2:13.14  21       
107 Thibault, Antoine         11 Maria Carrillo         2:13.27  22       
108 Harwood, Adam             12 Casa Grande            2:13.50  24       
109 Wynder, Shelton           12 Heritage               2:13.57  21       
110 Kabani, Omar              10 Northgate              2:13.69  18       
111 Maciel, Saúl             11 Skyline                2:14.14  23       
112 Yates, Jackson            11 Maria Carrillo         2:14.21  19       
112 Mader, Jack                9 Miramonte              2:14.21  20       
114 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 Bella Vista            2:14.33  18       
115 Malinov, Nikola           10 Northgate              2:14.42  14       
116 Sunga, Matt               10 College Park           2:14.68  18       
117 Reidy, Kyle               11 St Ignatius            2:14.70  22       
118 Cummings, Patrick         11 Jesuit                 2:14.99  25       
119 Gow, Jonathan             12 Bella Vista            2:15.10  17       
120 Amsden, Evan              11 Campolindo             2:15.37  14       
121 Jan, Masood               10 Dougherty Valley       2:15.78  20       
122 Rocha, Anthony            11 Monte Vista            2:15.81  21       
123 Ureta, Max                10 Dublin                 2:15.93  20       
124 Capinpin, Aaron           11 De La Salle            2:16.00  10       
125 Colby, Lincoln            11 Albany                 2:16.42  20       
126 Hosokawa, Ryan            12 Alameda                2:16.55  21       
127 Xu, Nathan                10 Albany                 2:16.57  19       
128 Graham, Andrew             9 Las Lomas              2:16.66  16       
129 Ivich, Jared               9 Junipero Serra         2:16.67  14       
130 Nathanson, Chad           10 Casa Grande            2:16.75  25       
131 Lauritzen, Erik           12 Bella Vista            2:16.88  22       
132 Manalili, Will            11 Heritage               2:16.89  20       
133 Urdahl, Alex              11 Crystal Spri           2:16.99  14       
134 Tian, Haoyi               10 Albany                 2:17.16  23       
135 Hughes, Jonathan          11 Campolindo             2:17.18  22       
136 Burkes, Jordan             9 Northgate              2:17.60  17       
137 Jones, Jalen              10 De La Salle            2:17.66  17       
138 Movahedi, Mohammad        11 Campolindo             2:17.70  16       
139 Tran, Alex                 9 Dublin                 2:18.16  14       
140 Sonnenschein, Zach        11 Amador Valley          2:18.21  20       
141 Dollar, Jordan            11 Sierra                 2:18.52  19       
142 Khan, Mustafa             12 Bear Creek             2:18.54  11       
143 Capurro, Alex             10 Campolindo             2:18.56  15       
144 Miers, Dayton             10 Bella Vista            2:18.60  21       
145 Peralta, Brandon          10 Hercules               2:18.71  20       
146 Lam, Andrew               11 St Ignatius            2:18.84  18       
147 Villarreal, Joseph        12 Livermore              2:18.88  19       
148 Mowers, Chad              10 Bella Vista            2:18.95  13       
149 Koos, Harry               11 Casa Grande            2:19.05  24       
150 Pardo, Nick               10 Armijo                 2:19.22  14       
151 Gallagher, Tom            10 Amador Valley          2:19.36  16       
152 Blankenburg, Ben           9 Bella Vista            2:19.41  13       
153 Chu, Kyle                 10 Crystal Spri           2:19.55  12       
154 Smith, Jesse              11 Bella Vista            2:19.58  20       
155 Ford, Brian               11 Bella Vista            2:19.61  18       
156 Griffin, Matthew          11 Jesuit                 2:19.63  10       
157 Blum, Griffin             12 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:19.66  18       
158 Estillore, James           9 St Ignatius            2:19.67  16       
159 Mcswain, Grayson          10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:19.71  16       
160 Martinez, Fernando        11 Bear Creek             2:19.72  15       
160 Tyrell-Smith, Kyle        10 Casa Grande            2:19.72  22       
162 Lopes, Jomar              10 Fairfield              2:19.83   7       
163 Mac, Austin                9 Miramonte              2:19.90  13       
163 Smith, Connor             11 De La Salle            2:19.90  15       
165 Barajas, Enrique          10 De La Salle            2:20.01  15       
166 Chan, Kyle                11 St Ignatius            2:20.02  18       
167 Vince, Gabe               12 Campolindo             2:20.10  11       
168 Low, Hayden                9 Bella Vista            2:20.16  11       
169 Odom, James               11 Skyline                2:20.23  19       
170 Buesa, Mark               11 Monte Vista            2:20.27  10       
171 Lopez, Alfonso             9 St Ignatius            2:20.40  14       
172 Jones, Sebastian          11 Albany                 2:20.85  19       
173 Sanchez, Stephan           9 De La Salle            2:20.94  11       
174 Pugh, Spencer             10 Miramonte              2:21.23   1       
175 Kugler, Connor            10 Northgate              2:21.24  17       
176 Shah, Saarth              12 Dougherty Valley       2:21.39  22       
177 Faulkner, Soren           10 Miramonte              2:21.44   7       
178 Baier, Josh               10 Campolindo             2:21.53   6       
179 Lack, Justin               9 Bella Vista            2:21.74  13       
180 Claridad, Jonathan        10 Christian Brothers     2:21.81  14       
181 Sharer, Benjamin          10 Bella Vista            2:21.82  13       
182 Hannah, Brian             11 Crystal Spri           2:22.03  16       
183 Rizzo, Vincent            12 Livermore              2:22.26  13       
184 Perez, Jovan               9 Amador Valley          2:22.33  24       
185 Finau, Mataio              9 Dublin                 2:22.38  15       
186 Collard, Tyler            11 Bella Vista            2:22.53   5       
187 McDowell, Thomas          10 College Park           2:22.54  11       
188 Abranches, Wyatt          10 Northgate              2:22.57  17       
189 Aquino, Christian          9 Junipero Serra         2:22.86   7       
190 Kealy, Shane              11 St Ignatius            2:23.01  15       
191 Lieberman, Reese           9 Las Lomas              2:23.04  12       
192 Conant, James             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:23.11  13       
193 Camacho, Lawrance         11 Petaluma               2:23.29   7       
194 Grube, Parker              9 College Park           2:23.31  15       
195 Baer, Jack                11 Jesuit                 2:23.38  13       
196 Doggett, Jack              9 Northgate              2:23.50  15       
197 Larrarte, Marcel          12 Junipero Serra         2:23.66  17       
198 Wilkinson, Zach           12 St Mary's College      2:23.69  22       
199 Severson, Blake            9 Miramonte              2:23.73   8       
200 Daud, Max                  9 Crystal Spri           2:23.75   8       
201 Duret, Matthew             9 Amador Valley          2:23.91  14       
202 Tree, Mitchell            11 Livermore              2:24.21  13       
203 Albasha, Moussa            9 Dublin                 2:24.38  12       
204 Young, Josiah              9 Miramonte              2:24.46   1       
205 Khleif, Omar               9 De La Salle            2:24.50  10       
206 Baker, Trent              12 Armijo                 2:24.51  15       
207 Zialcita, Luigi            9 Bellarmine Prep        2:24.57  11       
208 Fleming, Chris            10 Campolindo             2:25.02  15       
209 Szafranski, Alex           9 De La Salle            2:25.15  10       
210 Weyland, Kai              10 Campolindo             2:25.37   9       
211 Fieber, Jason             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:25.38  15       
212 Pollock, Jason            12 Campolindo             2:25.51   4       
213 Deagan, Matthew           10 Amador Valley          2:25.57   7       
214 Kwan, Raymond             11 St Ignatius            2:25.61  10       
215 Barcenas, Troy             9 Dublin                 2:25.69  12       
216 Wells, Chandler           12 Bella Vista            2:25.77  20       
217 Brannan, Tim              10 Jesuit                 2:25.83   6       
218 Smith, Terrance           11 Bear Creek             2:25.86  14       
219 Tammen, AJ                 9 De La Salle            2:25.90  11       
220 Reyes, Daniel             12 Hercules               2:26.01   9       
221 Landry, Nicholas          10 Campolindo             2:26.10   9       
222 Lucero, Austin             9 Amador Valley          2:26.21   6       
223 Savageaux, Cole           11 St Ignatius            2:26.29  13       
224 Hannaoui, Ali              9 De La Salle            2:26.32   8       
225 Valentine, Jack           11 De La Salle            2:26.38   8       
226 Koa, Michael               9 Junipero Serra         2:26.55   5       
227 Martinez, Angel           11 Dublin                 2:26.62  16       
228 Tolod, Tommy               9 Junipero Serra         2:26.64   6       
229 Tran, Marc                12 St Ignatius            2:27.02  10       
230 DeBerry, Mitsuo            9 Crystal Spri           2:27.19   6       
231 Zheng, Daniel             12 Albany                 2:27.20  16       
232 Tadesse, Solen            10 Hercules               2:27.26   7       
233 Hurd, Brandon              9 Jesuit                 2:27.30  16       
234 Polataev, Sasha            9 St Mary's College      2:27.33  11       
234 Halsey, Daniel             9 De La Salle            2:27.33   8       
236 Shankar, Rohan             9 Amador Valley          2:27.34  12       
237 Smith, Ian                 9 Sonora                 2:27.43  10       
238 Sandhu, Josh              11 Mt Eden                2:27.49  15       
239 Ronquillo, Mateo          12 Dublin                 2:27.54  10       
240 Valenton, Miguel           9 Livermore              2:27.55  13       
241 Marken, Henry              9 Miramonte              2:27.78   2       
242 Hanecak, Dominic           9 De La Salle            2:27.90   9       
243 Tomas, Dakota             11 Petaluma               2:27.99  12       
244 Phillips, Larry           11 Livermore              2:28.04   8       
245 Saling, Michael           10 Fairfield              2:28.12   4       
246 Scbrittwieser, Andrew      9 Miramonte              2:28.21   1       
247 Winding, Dane              9 Heritage               2:28.29  11       
248 Holloway, Marquis          9 Fairfield              2:28.35   4       
249 Lee, Max                  10 Campolindo             2:28.57   9       
250 Williams, Jared            9 Albany                 2:28.74   5       
251 Parhar, Tajveer           10 Campolindo             2:28.81   3       
252 Weaver, Orrin             10 Bella Vista            2:28.88  10       
253 Sullins, Sol               9 Amador Valley          2:29.15   7       
254 Klotz, Max                11 Crystal Spri           2:29.57  11       
255 Young, Kyle                9 Jesuit                 2:29.60   8       
255 Socher, Julian            10 Campolindo             2:29.60  10       
257 Visht, Krish               9 Campolindo             2:29.97   7       
258 Sochin, Jason             11 Livermore              2:30.21   3       
259 Backus, Aidan             11 Bear Creek             2:30.29   9       
260 Hernandez, Jesus          10 Amador Valley          2:30.33  10       
261 Wilson, Kaelib            10 Albany                 2:30.39   5       
262 Rees-Hill, Joseph          9 Albany                 2:30.47   3       
263 Luna, Max                  9 Bellarmine Prep        2:30.48   5       
264 Rayes, Ameen              10 Dougherty Valley       2:30.49   9       
265 Farne, Matt               10 Campolindo             2:30.76   3       
266 O'Bryan, Michael           9 St Ignatius            2:30.78   7       
267 Frias, Alexis              9 Casa Grande            2:30.93  10       
268 Hijab, Rami                9 Junipero Serra         2:31.23   5       
269 Cakus, Cameron            11 Armijo                 2:31.37   9       
270 Chinn, Evan                9 Granite Bay            2:31.38  18       
271 Pajetta, Dave              9 Dublin                 2:31.62  11       
272 Ruiz, Josh                12 Berean Christian       2:31.74   3       
273 Rondio, Nico              11 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:31.80  12       
274 Burgstaller, Corey         9 De La Salle            2:32.33   4       
275 Eger, Griffin              9 Junipero Serra         2:33.17   5       
276 Rowe, Devin                9 Alameda                2:33.21  12       
277 Fieber, Michael           12 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:33.59  10       
278 Baer, Cole                 9 Jesuit                 2:33.76  11       
279 Bajwa, Robin               9 Dublin                 2:33.86   8       
280 Kolics, Erik              11 Dublin                 2:33.91   9       
281 Talbert, Hayden            9 Amador Valley          2:34.22   7       
282 Wong, Erik                 9 Amador Valley          2:34.27   3       
283 Bunten, Gage               9 Skyline                2:34.32   2       
283 Lozoya, Edgar             11 Armijo                 2:34.32   8       
285 Campa, Anthony             9 De La Salle            2:34.49   2       
286 Glenn, Alex               10 Amador Valley          2:34.51   8       
287 Teh, Kieran                9 Junipero Serra         2:34.75   7       
288 Anderson, Mitch            9 Northgate              2:35.06  12       
289 Bartoni, Luke             10 Heritage               2:35.09  16       
289 Valva, Jesse              11 Albany                 2:35.09   4       
291 Ditzel, Luke               9 Northgate              2:35.39   5       
292 Ruano, Miguel             11 De La Salle            2:35.80   2       
293 Singh, Simran             10 Mt Eden                2:36.05   4       
294 Lackore, John              9 Berean Christian       2:36.16  17       
295 Abueg, Andrew             11 St Ignatius            2:36.20   4       
296 Limon, Jacob               9 Bellarmine Prep        2:36.36   2       
297 Garvey, Sean              11 Campolindo             2:37.12   1       
298 Kim, Yuri                 12 Campolindo             2:37.13   6       
299 Keenan, Dominick          12 Junipero Serra         2:37.60   3       
300 Pole, Ryan                 9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:37.95  12       
301 Hatch, Chris               9 Bella Vista            2:38.21   4       
302 Buchan, Mitchell          10 Albany                 2:38.60   3       
303 Salyer, Garrett           11 Bella Vista            2:39.19   3       
304 Brunckhorst, Brandon      10 Dublin                 2:39.37   5       
305 Wong, Phillip             11 Bellarmine Prep        2:39.50   4       
306 Yu, Oliver                10 Sonoma Academy         2:39.56   3       
307 Luba, Brandon              9 Dublin                 2:39.72   4       
308 Ervin, David              12 Sonora                 2:40.22   2       
309 Pham, Alan                 9 Livermore              2:40.32   2       
310 Marchi, Lucas              9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:40.34  12       
311 Mogilnicki, Adam           9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:40.58  13       
312 Yi, Sam                    9 Bellarmine Prep        2:41.06   5       
313 Khoram, Ekram              9 Armijo                 2:41.45   5       
314 Bourassa, Adrien           9 Bella Vista            2:41.59   2       
315 Charles, Savior           12 Mt Eden                2:44.27  15       
316 Calhoun, Jack              9 Dublin                 2:44.31   3       
317 Coulbourne, Piat          10 Dublin                 2:44.57   1       
318 Carmona, Chris             9 Bellarmine Prep        2:45.55   4       
319 Zechar, Alex              10 Albany                 2:45.97   2       
320 King, Josh                10 De La Salle            2:46.66   1       
321 Ruggio, Sam                9 De La Salle            2:46.74   1       
322 Mentink, Devin             9 Dublin                 2:46.75   2       
323 Hashoush, Andrew           9 Dublin                 2:46.88   5       
324 Sollie, Robbie            11 Bear Creek             2:49.37   2       
325 Rodriguez, David          11 Armijo                 2:50.14   2       
326 Rolling, Jeremiah          9 Fairfield              2:52.92   6       
327 Garcia, Asariel           11 Dublin                 3:11.42   1       
328 Gutierrez, Felipe         10 Amador Valley          4:05.35   1