Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/21/2015 - 4:16 PM
                    Dublin Distance Fiesta - 3/21/2015                    
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
Meet Records: * 4:17.28  3/21/2009   Erik Olson, Novato                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 French, Justin             9 Crystal Spri           5:53.23           
  2 Sanders, Jacob            12 Junipero Serra         5:53.29           
  3 Yamada, Jett               9 Bellarmine Prep        6:02.40           
  4 King, Josh                10 De La Salle            6:03.90           
  5 Brooks, Wyatt              - California (           6:05.45           
  6 Smith, Bryan               9 Dublin                 6:07.09           
  7 Campa, Anthony             9 De La Salle            6:08.40           
  8 Ruggio, Sam                9 De La Salle            6:12.93           
  9 Sollie, Robbie            11 Bear Creek             6:13.78           
 10 Sanchez, Pedro            10 Armijo                 6:15.17           
 11 Rodriguez, David          11 Armijo                 6:19.21           
 12 George, Edwin             10 Bellarmine Prep        6:24.82           
 13 Loanzon, Christian         9 Bellarmine Prep        6:29.15           
 14 Combs, Walker             10 Bellarmine Prep        6:32.29           
 15 Aljamal, Karim             9 Armijo                 6:34.61           
 16 Anderson, Mackenzie       11 De La Salle            6:35.14           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Presher, Andrew            9 St Ignatius            5:28.72           
  2 Gallagher, Conal           9 St Ignatius            5:40.76           
  3 Eidson, Christian          9 St Ignatius            5:42.52           
  4 Dobner, Matthew           10 Bellarmine Prep        5:44.91           
  5 Chan, Nathan              10 Bellarmine Prep        5:45.13           
  6 Seidel, Justin             9 Bellarmine Prep        5:45.81           
  7 Yu, Oliver                10 Sonoma Academy         5:46.94           
  8 Kwan, Andy                 9 St Ignatius            5:49.43           
  9 Shah, Aalap               11 Northgate              5:49.50           
 10 Brooks, Khalil            11 Skyline                5:52.99           
 11 Lunn, Collin              10 Amador Valley          5:54.36           
 12 Leano, Robby              12 Bellarmine Prep        5:56.42           
 13 Bourassa, Adrien           9 Bella Vista            5:56.70           
 14 Gudino, Taylor             9 Junipero Serra         5:59.59           
 15 Khoram, Ekram              9 Armijo                 6:05.31           
 16 Grant, Bud                10 Del Campo              6:09.75           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Collard, Tyler            11 Bella Vista            5:26.58           
  2 Cahal, Kevin               9 De La Salle            5:28.13           
  3 Shah, Vade                 9 Dublin                 5:29.12           
  4 Crofton, Jack             10 Half Moon Bay          5:30.87           
  5 Klitgaard, Connor         12 Bellarmine Prep        5:31.27           
  6 Burgstaller, Corey         9 De La Salle            5:32.44           
  7 Robles, Simon             11 Junipero Serra         5:33.53           
  8 West, Ethan                9 Alameda                5:34.42           
  9 Rubio, Nick                9 Christian Brothers     5:42.97           
 10 Lim, Rene                  9 Alameda                5:43.03           
 11 Steele, Nicholas          12 Bellarmine Prep        5:43.29           
 12 Lesley, Andre              9 Sierra                 5:45.96           
 13 Aranda, Jose               9 Mt Eden                5:52.82           
 14 Archer, Joe                9 Christian Brothers     5:54.65           
 15 Singh, Simran             10 Mt Eden                5:56.75           
 16 Ting, Christopher          9 Alameda                5:58.41           
 17 Pham, Alan                 9 Livermore              5:59.24           
 18 Chow, Alexander            9 Alameda                5:59.71           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Koa, Michael               9 Junipero Serra         5:24.70           
  2 Pell, Alex                12 Bellarmine Prep        5:27.31           
  3 Block, Austin              - California (           5:31.72           
  4 Eger, Griffin              9 Junipero Serra         5:37.52           
  5 Hatch, Chris               9 Bella Vista            5:40.46           
  6 Yip, Kevin                10 Alameda                5:40.67           
  7 Chow, Jacob                9 Alameda                5:41.49           
  8 Gerard, Alan               - California (           5:41.95           
  9 Sochin, Jason             11 Livermore              5:42.29           
 10 Yeo, Colin                11 Alameda                5:42.58           
 11 Wiley, Ben                 9 St Joseph No           5:44.42           
 12 Gumba, Michael             9 Armijo                 5:44.66           
 13 Glenn, Alex               10 Amador Valley          5:44.86           
 14 Miranda, Lance            12 Bellarmine Prep        5:45.21           
 15 Ervin, David              12 Sonora                 5:45.87           
 16 Rodriguez, Jacob          11 Armijo                 5:46.47           
 17 Verman, Anil              10 Northgate              5:46.60           
 18 He, Patrick               10 Sierra                 6:07.73           
 19 Weinman, Duncan           10 Junipero Serra         6:23.55           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Sharer, Benjamin          10 Bella Vista            5:12.46           
  2 Wooliever, Louis          10 Half Moon Bay          5:13.81           
  3 Huang, Kyle                9 St Ignatius            5:15.40           
  4 Olsen, Taylor             10 Half Moon Bay          5:15.45           
  5 Tolod, Tommy               9 Junipero Serra         5:22.50           
  6 Anderson, Mitch            9 Northgate              5:26.46           
  7 DeGraw, John               9 St Ignatius            5:29.43           
  8 Rooney, Donovan           11 Christian Brothers     5:30.03           
  9 Kuphaldt, Jason           10 Bella Vista            5:31.29           
 10 Dudley, Sam                9 Northgate              5:32.17           
 11 Reiner, Nicholas           9 Bellarmine Prep        5:32.20           
 12 Dollar, Jordan            11 Sierra                 5:32.46           
 13 Lozoya, Edgar             11 Armijo                 5:34.22           
 14 Talbert, Hayden            9 Amador Valley          5:34.87           
 15 Keenan, Dominick          12 Junipero Serra         5:39.48           
 16 Fritsch, Matt             11 Amador Valley          5:41.21           
 17 Chan, Colin                9 Alameda                5:42.05           
 18 Louie, Jason              11 St Ignatius            5:43.44           
 19 Whitt, Michael            10 Petaluma               5:43.48           
 20 Salyer, Garrett           11 Bella Vista            5:54.21           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Tree, Mitchell            11 Livermore              5:10.15           
  2 Cristol-Deman, Natan       9 Half Moon Bay          5:13.99           
  3 Olson, Jacob              11 Middletown             5:17.45           
  4 Morales, Javier           11 Half Moon Bay          5:19.65           
  5 Halsey, Daniel             9 De La Salle            5:23.22           
  6 Xiong, Timothy            10 Del Campo              5:23.43           
  7 Morales, Eric             10 Half Moon Bay          5:24.73           
  8 Gustafson, Bradley        10 Bellarmine Prep        5:28.25           
  9 Hijab, Rami                9 Junipero Serra         5:29.04           
 10 Riley, Justin             10 Junipero Serra         5:29.89           
 11 Wilson, Barrett           10 Fairfield              5:30.02           
 12 Hernandez, Jesus          10 Amador Valley          5:30.60           
 13 Rubio, Zak                 9 Heritage               5:31.04           
 14 Uffelman, August          12 Bellarmine Prep        5:31.18           
 15 Ghezae, Isaias             9 Sierra                 5:32.26           
 16 Poroli, Alex              11 Christian Brothers     5:32.73           
 17 Valderrama, Adrian        11 Northgate              5:35.36           
 18 Ditzel, Luke               9 Northgate              5:40.64           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Symmank, Justin           10 Dublin                 5:05.94           
  2 Brenes, Enrique            9 Junipero Serra         5:07.05           
  3 Severson, Blake            9 Miramonte              5:07.79           
  4 Shankar, Rohan             9 Amador Valley          5:12.29           
  5 Romani, Justin             9 Christian Brothers     5:13.14           
  6 Powell, Moises            12 Alameda                5:15.84           
  7 Frias, Alexis              9 Casa Grande            5:17.20           
  8 Hanke, Evan               11 Piedmont               5:19.79           
  9 Mathur, Prats             10 Dublin                 5:20.89           
 10 Murphy, Cedric             9 Alameda                5:22.31           
 11 Wilson, Benjamin          10 Monte Vista            5:22.61           
 12 Valentine, Jack           11 De La Salle            5:24.57           
 13 Baker, Trent              12 Armijo                 5:24.95           
 14 Polataev, Sasha            9 St Mary's College      5:25.21           
 15 Enriquez, Erick            9 Sierra                 5:26.83           
 16 Strong, Jack              10 Campolindo             5:27.50           
 17 Chen, Justin              10 Dublin                 5:32.63           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Mowers, Chad              10 Bella Vista            5:03.18           
  2 Munoz, Diego              11 Middletown             5:06.65           
  3 Kienzie, Matt             11 Miramonte              5:06.72           
  4 Miers, Dayton             10 Bella Vista            5:10.14           
  5 Roth, Curtis              12 Del Campo              5:10.77           
  6 Argue, Mitchell           10 Piedmont               5:12.37           
  7 Cannon, Reilly            10 St Ignatius            5:13.04           
  8 Wilson, Luke               9 Berean Christian       5:13.53           
  9 Penner, Matthew           11 Junipero Serra         5:13.65           
 10 Duret, Matthew             9 Amador Valley          5:13.82           
 11 Prasad, Aakash            10 Hercules               5:14.56           
 12 Suter-Ternynck, Olivier   11 Piedmont               5:15.16           
 13 Donahue, Kyle              9 Bellarmine Prep        5:15.49           
 14 Linney, Alex              10 Miramonte              5:16.08           
 15 Brannan, Tim              10 Jesuit                 5:17.51           
 16 Pimentel, Moises          11 Junipero Serra         5:19.29           
 17 Hannaoui, Ali              9 De La Salle            5:19.79           
 18 Tadesse, Solen            10 Hercules               5:22.89           
 19 Reyes, Daniel             12 Hercules               5:24.58           
 20 Young, Daniel              9 Athenian               5:25.31           
 21 White, Samuel              9 Piedmont               5:27.91           
 22 Szafranski, Alex           9 De La Salle            5:34.19           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Basali, Michael           10 Miramonte              5:03.83           
  2 Lindeman, Zach             9 Maria Carrillo         5:04.37           
  3 Chinn, Evan                9 Granite Bay            5:04.80           
  4 Lopez, Sergio              9 Del Campo              5:08.02           
  5 Lee, Henry                10 Dublin                 5:08.53           
  6 Lowenstein, Joseph         9 Bella Vista            5:10.17           
  7 Cannizzaro, Andrew        10 Bellarmine Prep        5:10.43           
  8 Morgan, Chase              9 Del Campo              5:11.46           
  9 Faulkner, Soren           10 Miramonte              5:12.68           
 10 Zialcita, Luigi            9 Bellarmine Prep        5:13.58           
 11 Ottati, Connor            10 Athenian               5:13.78           
 12 Ferguson, Henry           12 Piedmont               5:16.78           
 13 Pardo, Nick               10 Armijo                 5:16.85           
 14 Yaskawa, Zenichi          12 Bellarmine Prep        5:21.85           
 15 Tammen, AJ                 9 De La Salle            5:22.34           
 16 Leung, Martin             11 St Ignatius            5:23.60           
 17 Sandhu, Josh              11 Mt Eden                5:23.86           
 18 Baer, Cole                 9 Jesuit                 5:31.58           
 19 Shaheen, Jad              12 Petaluma               5:35.08           
 20 Bellah, Evan              11 Mt Eden                5:54.88           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Larrarte, Marcel          12 Junipero Serra         5:05.20           
  2 Liou, Yian                12 Monte Vista            5:05.71           
  3 Rowe, Devin                9 Alameda                5:07.03           
  4 Nguyen, Matthew            9 Alameda                5:07.43           
  5 Sauerberg, Ethan           9 Campolindo             5:07.91           
  6 Clark, Thomas              9 Bellarmine Prep        5:08.35           
  7 Romero, Andrew             9 Bellarmine Prep        5:10.22           
  8 McDowell, Thomas          10 College Park           5:11.64           
  9 Bhatia, Kunal             12 Bellarmine Prep        5:11.88           
 10 Churchill, Grant          10 Miramonte              5:13.01           
 11 Lizzarago, Michael         9 Northgate              5:13.84           
 12 Valenton, Miguel           9 Livermore              5:14.03           
 13 Kennedy, Connor           11 Monte Vista            5:14.41           
 14 Waterloo, Connor          10 St Joseph No           5:14.85           
 15 Garrett, Scott            10 Casa Grande            5:15.33           
 16 Phillips, Larry           11 Livermore              5:15.98           
 17 Claridad, Jonathan        10 Christian Brothers     5:17.16           
 18 Cady, Ryan                11 San Ramon Valley       5:21.39           
 19 Morales, Oscar             9 Armijo                 5:23.34           
 20 Poon, Ryan                12 Bishop O'Dowd          5:33.45           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Schroeder, Adrian          9 Dublin                 4:52.64           
  2 Wells, Chandler           12 Bella Vista            4:58.44           
  3 Trolan, Christopher        9 Dublin                 5:00.84           
  4 Young, JJ                  9 Miramonte              5:00.89           
  5 Khleif, Omar               9 De La Salle            5:02.08           
  6 Schram, Aiden             10 Maria Carrillo         5:05.64           
  7 Tarelli, Tanner           11 Middletown             5:06.35           
  8 Smith, Ian                 9 Sonora                 5:07.70           
  9 Catalano, Eli             11 Sonoma Academy         5:08.04           
 10 Baer, Jack                11 Jesuit                 5:08.43           
 11 Tasabia, Phillip          10 Del Campo              5:08.81           
 12 Francisco, Brandon        11 Dublin                 5:10.29           
 13 Mendoza, Daniel           11 California (           5:11.33           
 14 Grube, Parker              9 College Park           5:11.99           
 15 Lin, Aaron                10 Campolindo             5:12.60           
 16 Oriarte, Nate              9 Armijo                 5:13.94           
 17 Canavan, Reed              9 Casa Grande            5:14.11           
 18 Predmore, Jack             9 Heritage               5:22.43           
 19 Backus, Aidan             11 Bear Creek             5:22.61           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Gonzales, Christian       11 Miramonte              4:46.39           
  2 Braitberg, Jackson        11 Miramonte              4:51.98           
  3 Villafuerte, David        12 Half Moon Bay          4:52.84           
  4 Lolabattu, Pranay         12 Bellarmine Prep        4:54.04           
  5 Medearis, Nicholas         9 Crystal Spri           4:54.82           
  6 Doggett, Jack              9 Northgate              4:55.16           
  7 Piercey, Reed             12 Bellarmine Prep        4:58.67           
  8 Blankenburg, Ben           9 Bella Vista            4:59.06           
  9 Martinez, Eric            11 Alameda                4:59.50           
 10 Lack, Justin               9 Bella Vista            5:00.41           
 11 Low, Hayden                9 Bella Vista            5:02.25           
 12 Ha, Timothy               11 Armijo                 5:03.47           
 13 Desler, Nick              10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:05.83           
 14 Lauritzen, Erik           12 Bella Vista            5:06.69           
 15 Nguyen, Justin            12 Bellarmine Prep        5:07.38           
 16 Hurd, Brandon              9 Jesuit                 5:07.52           
 17 Winding, Dane              9 Heritage               5:07.76           
 18 Guerrero, Juan             9 Armijo                 5:08.12           
 19 Shaheen, AJ                9 Petaluma               5:09.54           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Gurza, Daniel             11 Bellarmine Prep        4:50.81           
  2 Ryan, Trevor              10 Sierra                 4:51.74           
  3 Lanthier, Jeremy           9 Del Campo              4:53.57           
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 Bella Vista            4:54.99           
  5 Kim, Eugene               10 Bella Vista            4:55.31           
  6 Kuckuk, David             12 Campolindo             4:57.07           
  7 Gow, Jonathan             12 Bella Vista            4:59.23           
  8 Malinov, Nikola           10 Northgate              4:59.48           
  9 Bala, Arish               10 Sierra                 5:00.14           
 10 Valencia, Emilio          11 Bellarmine Prep        5:01.52           
 11 Lemen, Grant              11 Dublin                 5:02.67           
 12 Salmon, Michael            9 De La Salle            5:03.17           
 13 Emerson, Michael           9 Armijo                 5:04.25           
 14 Villegas, Salvador         9 Del Campo              5:04.35           
 15 Lapid, Matthew            11 Mt Eden                5:04.82           
 16 Karson, Jacob             11 Bellarmine Prep        5:05.20           
 17 Smith, Terrance           11 Bear Creek             5:05.52           
 18 Young, Josiah              9 Miramonte              5:06.28           
 19 Frost, Andrew             11 Del Campo              5:07.19           
 20 Griffin, Matthew          11 Jesuit                 5:11.64           
 21 Smith, Connor             11 De La Salle            5:12.93           
 22 Martinez, Fernando        11 Bear Creek             5:16.61           
 23 Pugh, Spencer             10 Miramonte              5:21.73           
Section  14                                                               
  1 Gonzalez, David           10 Bella Vista            4:51.51           
  2 O'Driscoll, Corey         10 Half Moon Bay          4:52.00           
  3 Gallagher, Tom            10 Amador Valley          4:53.59           
  4 Perez, Jovan               9 Amador Valley          4:54.42           
  5 Patel, Zac                11 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:56.80           
  6 Delos Santos, Justice     11 Hercules               4:56.95           
  7 McCown, Tyler             11 Bella Vista            4:57.52           
  8 Rizzo, Vincent            12 Livermore              4:57.93           
  9 Shangle, Saahil            9 Dublin                 4:58.12           
 10 Patterson, Brian           9 Dublin                 4:58.98           
 11 Tyrell-Smith, Kyle        10 Casa Grande            4:59.07           
 12 Shields, Parker           10 California (           4:59.09           
 13 Castillo, Alexander       10 California (           4:59.62           
 14 Ford, Brian               11 Bella Vista            5:00.33           
 15 Newton, Tristen           10 California (           5:00.35           
 16 Reyes, Cameron             - California (           5:00.78           
 17 Smith, Jesse              11 Bella Vista            5:02.85           
 18 Sawchuk, Carson            9 Monte Vista            5:04.23           
 19 Khan, Mustafa             12 Bear Creek             5:07.32           
 20 Morales, Nicholas         12 Athenian               5:08.65           
 21 Wilkinson, Zach           12 St Mary's College      5:18.40           
Section  15                                                               
  1 Bull, Pete                11 Miramonte              4:46.73           
  2 Heinbaugh, Cole            9 Dublin                 4:49.32           
  3 Sandoval, Andres          10 McNair                 4:49.58           
  4 Lanoie, Chris             12 Bellarmine Prep        4:49.76           
  5 Veres, Bryan              10 Miramonte              4:50.30           
  6 McConnell, Patrick        12 Sonora                 4:51.00           
  7 Williams, Tyler           10 California (           4:51.77           
  8 Yang, Scott               11 Bellarmine Prep        4:52.28           
  9 Capers, Brandon           12 Half Moon Bay          4:52.44           
 10 Konneker, Weston          12 Amador Valley          4:52.97           
 11 Jones, Jalen              10 De La Salle            4:53.61           
 12 Dykzeul, Josh             10 San Ramon Valley       4:53.70           
 13 Avansino, Michael         11 College Park           4:56.67           
 14 Marin, Jeffrey            11 Maria Carrillo         4:57.00           
 15 Garcia, Alexander         11 Moreau Catholic        4:58.25           
 16 Villarreal, Joseph        12 Livermore              4:58.46           
 17 Stame, Benjamin           10 Berean Christian       4:58.75           
 18 Finger, Kyle              10 Miramonte              4:58.89           
 19 Chung, Tristan            11 Las Lomas              5:00.05           
 20 Bull, James                9 Miramonte              5:00.31           
 21 Vergara, Christian        11 Alameda                5:00.54           
 22 Lau, Brendan              10 Monte Vista            5:00.57           
 23 Fisher, Harrison           9 De La Salle            5:08.86           
Section  16                                                               
  1 Quosig, Jake               9 Half Moon Bay          4:42.94           
  2 Weber, Shaun              10 Armijo                 4:43.35           
  3 Heng, Bryan               12 Bellarmine Prep        4:43.36           
  4 Kisylia, Tommy            12 Las Lomas              4:47.55           
  5 Madrid, Jacob             12 Del Campo              4:48.25           
  6 Johnson, Joey             10 Sonoma Academy         4:48.37           
  7 Willard, Jake             12 De La Salle            4:48.64           
  8 Wooliver, Jackson         12 Half Moon Bay          4:49.77           
  9 Grinbergs, Spenser        10 College Park           4:49.87           
 10 Mullikan, John            10 Bellarmine Prep        4:51.85           
 11 Starck, Trevor            10 California (           4:52.07           
 12 McElvain, Isaiah          11 Del Campo              4:52.15           
 13 Valenton, Rafael          11 Livermore              4:52.19           
 14 Yuponce, Will             10 Christian Brothers     4:52.43           
 15 Mazzanti, Rico             9 Santa Rosa             4:53.35           
 16 Turner, Ebon              11 Armijo                 4:53.37           
 17 Kugler, Connor            10 Northgate              4:53.75           
 18 Saechao, Dylan            11 Armijo                 4:54.35           
 19 Padilla, Brian            11 Maria Carrillo         4:55.68           
 20 Lieberman, Reese           9 Las Lomas              4:56.10           
 21 McGovern, Sean            12 San Rafael             5:00.57           
 22 Guo, Austin               11 California (           5:05.81           
Section  17                                                               
  1 Hill, Steven              12 Bear Creek             4:38.84           
  2 Chapman, Trevor            9 Dublin                 4:39.96           
  3 Gade, Neerav               9 Bellarmine Prep        4:40.33           
  4 Rodriguez, Adrian         10 Del Campo              4:41.95           
  5 Lynch, Pj                 10 Petaluma               4:42.30           
  6 Dunbar, Jack               9 Petaluma               4:44.57           
  7 Kruetzfeldt, Scott         9 Maria Carrillo         4:46.78           
  8 Faust, Graham             11 Half Moon Bay          4:48.09           
  9 Luna, Josiah              11 Granite Bay            4:48.65           
 10 Wong, Adam                11 Christian Brothers     4:49.17           
 11 Harwood, Adam             12 Casa Grande            4:50.12           
 12 Atkinson, Cameron         10 Monte Vista            4:50.37           
 13 Von Herrmann, Miles       12 Piedmont               4:51.14           
 14 Proctor, Reece             9 Piedmont               4:52.17           
 15 Jones, Patrick            11 Half Moon Bay          4:52.47           
 16 Nortune, Levi             12 Berean Christian       4:53.01           
 17 Puentes, Alex             11 Bella Vista            4:53.05           
 18 Nathanson, Chad           10 Casa Grande            4:55.07           
 19 GoyaL, Akul               11 California (           4:55.44           
 20 Medina, Alex              10 McNair                 4:58.80           
Section  18                                                               
  1 Bagga, Sid                12 Miramonte              4:39.57           
  2 Charvet, Jett              9 Heritage               4:40.00           
  3 Johnson, Matthew           9 Monte Vista            4:40.38           
  4 Lolabattu, Prajay         12 Bellarmine Prep        4:40.68           
  5 Sicurello, Patrick        12 Moreau Catholic        4:41.46           
  6 Busse, Thomas             11 Bellarmine Prep        4:41.72           
  7 Marimuthu, Goutham        12 Dublin                 4:42.13           
  8 Maklaf, Omar              10 Livermore              4:44.67           
  9 Sequeira, Anthony         11 Sierra                 4:45.13           
 10 Orellana, Kevin           11 College Park           4:46.43           
 11 Brennan, Andrew           12 San Ramon Valley       4:47.16           
 12 Schoenbach, Gabe          11 Maria Carrillo         4:47.20           
 13 Campbell, Colin           11 Christian Brothers     4:48.17           
 14 Busse, Matthew            11 Bellarmine Prep        4:48.44           
 15 Cervantes, Daniel         11 McNair                 4:52.23           
 16 Abranches, Wyatt          10 Northgate              4:53.20           
 17 McHale, Nick              10 Christian Brothers     4:54.01           
 18 Woo, Owen                 10 St Mary's College      4:55.38           
 19 Sundheim, Jackson         12 St Joseph No           4:55.67           
 20 Bambico, Rudy             11 Bear Creek             4:56.46           
 21 Koos, Harry               11 Casa Grande            5:07.28           
Section  19                                                               
  1 Kabbara, Munir             9 San Rafael             4:33.30           
  2 Jones, Brendan            10 Jesuit                 4:35.12           
  3 Singh, Dilpreet           11 Mt Eden                4:35.93           
  4 Webster, Jared            11 Armijo                 4:36.42           
  5 Morales, Gerardo          11 Livermore              4:36.75           
  6 McIlroy, Jackson           9 Sonora                 4:36.81           
  7 Webster, Matthew          12 Armijo                 4:39.56           
  8 Dunbar, Will               9 Petaluma               4:39.70           
  9 Henkel, Brendon           11 Bella Vista            4:42.41           
 10 Lonestar, Evan            10 De La Salle            4:43.74           
 11 Richards, Caleb           11 Sonoma Academy         4:43.86           
 12 Chuman, Nicholas          10 College Park           4:44.06           
 13 Brooks, Adam              11 Bear Creek             4:45.63           
 14 Khan, Faraz               11 St Mary's College      4:46.96           
 15 Wright, Jacob              9 Maria Carrillo         4:47.41           
 16 Colwell, Anders           11 Dublin                 4:51.35           
 17 Wiseman, Patrick           9 Christian Brothers     4:53.79           
 18 Esponda, Zachary          10 Casa Grande            4:54.53           
 19 Sonnenschein, Zach        11 Amador Valley          4:54.75           
Section  20                                                               
  1 Schaefer, Logan           10 Heritage               4:31.87           
  2 Hase, Michael             12 Bellarmine Prep        4:31.95           
  3 Phair, David              11 College Park           4:31.97           
  4 Henkel, Bret               9 Bella Vista            4:32.03           
  5 Erwin, Brendan            10 Armijo                 4:33.30           
  6 Thai, Dong                12 Alameda                4:33.32           
  7 French, Shaan Michael     12 Sonora                 4:35.96           
  8 Grovhong, Nathan          12 Heritage               4:36.24           
  9 Menees, Ryan              12 Bellarmine Prep        4:37.66           
 10 Porzio, Jason             12 San Rafael             4:37.77           
 11 Stein, Erik                9 Lick Wilmerding        4:37.92           
 12 Gomez, Leonel             12 Mt Eden                4:38.44           
 13 Somers, Eli               11 San Ramon Valley       4:38.47           
 14 Smail, Tommy              12 Maria Carrillo         4:38.82           
 15 Cummings, Patrick         11 Jesuit                 4:40.00           
 16 Cutter, Ryan              10 Hercules               4:40.87           
 17 Orantes, Juan             12 Heritage               4:42.01           
 18 Jones, Daniel             10 Piedmont               4:45.29           
 19 Stone, Garet              11 Sierra                 4:47.93           
 20 Brennan, Sean             12 Sonora                 4:52.31           
Section  21                                                               
  1 Rauch, Nicholas           12 Casa Grande            4:19.20           
  2 Johnson, Roc              12 De La Salle            4:23.20           
  3 Mackey, Carter            12 Castro Valley          4:23.56           
  4 Avila, Marcus             11 Bellarmine Prep        4:23.85           
  5 Beston, Zach              12 Amador Valley          4:27.21           
  6 Walker, Ross              12 Del Campo              4:27.34           
  7 Richardson, Matthew       10 Bellarmine Prep        4:29.45           
  8 West, Zack                12 Maria Carrillo         4:29.87           
  9 Robey, Tom                11 Las Lomas              4:30.43           
 10 Schmidt, Zachary          12 Dublin                 4:30.62           
 11 Doblar, Dylan             10 Bellarmine Prep        4:31.92           
 12 Neptune, Sam              12 Granite Bay            4:32.43           
 13 Aldana, Christian         12 California (           4:32.68           
 14 Scales, Alex               9 Bellarmine Prep        4:34.04           
 15 Marotte, Connor           12 Bella Vista            4:34.46           
 16 Kabbara, Nassim           12 San Rafael             4:37.61           
 17 Bell, Tommy                9 Dougherty Valley       4:38.29           
 18 Woodson, Alec             11 Armijo                 4:39.75           
 19 Bolter, Tobin             12 Berean Christian       4:41.59           
 20 Mazzanti, Luca            10 Santa Rosa             4:53.72           
 21 Davis, Keeson             12 Las Lomas              5:03.11           
==========================================================================
Meet Records: * 4:17.28  3/21/2009   Erik Olson, Novato                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rauch, Nicholas           12 Casa Grande            4:19.20  21       
  2 Johnson, Roc              12 De La Salle            4:23.20  21       
  3 Mackey, Carter            12 Castro Valley          4:23.56  21       
  4 Avila, Marcus             11 Bellarmine Prep        4:23.85  21       
  5 Beston, Zach              12 Amador Valley          4:27.21  21       
  6 Walker, Ross              12 Del Campo              4:27.34  21       
  7 Richardson, Matthew       10 Bellarmine Prep        4:29.45  21       
  8 West, Zack                12 Maria Carrillo         4:29.87  21       
  9 Robey, Tom                11 Las Lomas              4:30.43  21       
 10 Schmidt, Zachary          12 Dublin                 4:30.62  21       
 11 Schaefer, Logan           10 Heritage               4:31.87  20       
 12 Doblar, Dylan             10 Bellarmine Prep        4:31.92  21       
 13 Hase, Michael             12 Bellarmine Prep        4:31.95  20       
 14 Phair, David              11 College Park           4:31.97  20       
 15 Henkel, Bret               9 Bella Vista            4:32.03  20       
 16 Neptune, Sam              12 Granite Bay            4:32.43  21       
 17 Aldana, Christian         12 California (           4:32.68  21       
 18 Erwin, Brendan            10 Armijo                 4:33.30  20       
 18 Kabbara, Munir             9 San Rafael             4:33.30  19       
 20 Thai, Dong                12 Alameda                4:33.32  20       
 21 Scales, Alex               9 Bellarmine Prep        4:34.04  21       
 22 Marotte, Connor           12 Bella Vista            4:34.46  21       
 23 Jones, Brendan            10 Jesuit                 4:35.12  19       
 24 Singh, Dilpreet           11 Mt Eden                4:35.93  19       
 25 French, Shaan Michael     12 Sonora                 4:35.96  20       
 26 Grovhong, Nathan          12 Heritage               4:36.24  20       
 27 Webster, Jared            11 Armijo                 4:36.42  19       
 28 Morales, Gerardo          11 Livermore              4:36.75  19       
 29 McIlroy, Jackson           9 Sonora                 4:36.81  19       
 30 Kabbara, Nassim           12 San Rafael             4:37.61  21       
 31 Menees, Ryan              12 Bellarmine Prep        4:37.66  20       
 32 Porzio, Jason             12 San Rafael             4:37.77  20       
 33 Stein, Erik                9 Lick Wilmerding        4:37.92  20       
 34 Bell, Tommy                9 Dougherty Valley       4:38.29  21       
 35 Gomez, Leonel             12 Mt Eden                4:38.44  20       
 36 Somers, Eli               11 San Ramon Valley       4:38.47  20       
 37 Smail, Tommy              12 Maria Carrillo         4:38.82  20       
 38 Hill, Steven              12 Bear Creek             4:38.84  17       
 39 Webster, Matthew          12 Armijo                 4:39.56  19       
 40 Bagga, Sid                12 Miramonte              4:39.57  18       
 41 Dunbar, Will               9 Petaluma               4:39.70  19       
 42 Woodson, Alec             11 Armijo                 4:39.75  21       
 43 Chapman, Trevor            9 Dublin                 4:39.96  17       
 44 Charvet, Jett              9 Heritage               4:40.00  18       
 44 Cummings, Patrick         11 Jesuit                 4:40.00  20       
 46 Gade, Neerav               9 Bellarmine Prep        4:40.33  17       
 47 Johnson, Matthew           9 Monte Vista            4:40.38  18       
 48 Lolabattu, Prajay         12 Bellarmine Prep        4:40.68  18       
 49 Cutter, Ryan              10 Hercules               4:40.87  20       
 50 Sicurello, Patrick        12 Moreau Catholic        4:41.46  18       
 51 Bolter, Tobin             12 Berean Christian       4:41.59  21       
 52 Busse, Thomas             11 Bellarmine Prep        4:41.72  18       
 53 Rodriguez, Adrian         10 Del Campo              4:41.95  17       
 54 Orantes, Juan             12 Heritage               4:42.01  20       
 55 Marimuthu, Goutham        12 Dublin                 4:42.13  18       
 56 Lynch, Pj                 10 Petaluma               4:42.30  17       
 57 Henkel, Brendon           11 Bella Vista            4:42.41  19       
 58 Quosig, Jake               9 Half Moon Bay          4:42.94  16       
 59 Weber, Shaun              10 Armijo                 4:43.35  16       
 60 Heng, Bryan               12 Bellarmine Prep        4:43.36  16       
 61 Lonestar, Evan            10 De La Salle            4:43.74  19       
 62 Richards, Caleb           11 Sonoma Academy         4:43.86  19       
 63 Chuman, Nicholas          10 College Park           4:44.06  19       
 64 Dunbar, Jack               9 Petaluma               4:44.57  17       
 65 Maklaf, Omar              10 Livermore              4:44.67  18       
 66 Sequeira, Anthony         11 Sierra                 4:45.13  18       
 67 Jones, Daniel             10 Piedmont               4:45.29  20       
 68 Brooks, Adam              11 Bear Creek             4:45.63  19       
 69 Gonzales, Christian       11 Miramonte              4:46.39  12       
 70 Orellana, Kevin           11 College Park           4:46.43  18       
 71 Bull, Pete                11 Miramonte              4:46.73  15       
 72 Kruetzfeldt, Scott         9 Maria Carrillo         4:46.78  17       
 73 Khan, Faraz               11 St Mary's College      4:46.96  19       
 74 Brennan, Andrew           12 San Ramon Valley       4:47.16  18       
 75 Schoenbach, Gabe          11 Maria Carrillo         4:47.20  18       
 76 Wright, Jacob              9 Maria Carrillo         4:47.41  19       
 77 Kisylia, Tommy            12 Las Lomas              4:47.55  16       
 78 Stone, Garet              11 Sierra                 4:47.93  20       
 79 Faust, Graham             11 Half Moon Bay          4:48.09  17       
 80 Campbell, Colin           11 Christian Brothers     4:48.17  18       
 81 Madrid, Jacob             12 Del Campo              4:48.25  16       
 82 Johnson, Joey             10 Sonoma Academy         4:48.37  16       
 83 Busse, Matthew            11 Bellarmine Prep        4:48.44  18       
 84 Willard, Jake             12 De La Salle            4:48.64  16       
 85 Luna, Josiah              11 Granite Bay            4:48.65  17       
 86 Wong, Adam                11 Christian Brothers     4:49.17  17       
 87 Heinbaugh, Cole            9 Dublin                 4:49.32  15       
 88 Sandoval, Andres          10 McNair                 4:49.58  15       
 89 Lanoie, Chris             12 Bellarmine Prep        4:49.76  15       
 90 Wooliver, Jackson         12 Half Moon Bay          4:49.77  16       
 91 Grinbergs, Spenser        10 College Park           4:49.87  16       
 92 Harwood, Adam             12 Casa Grande            4:50.12  17       
 93 Veres, Bryan              10 Miramonte              4:50.30  15       
 94 Atkinson, Cameron         10 Monte Vista            4:50.37  17       
 95 Gurza, Daniel             11 Bellarmine Prep        4:50.81  13       
 96 McConnell, Patrick        12 Sonora                 4:51.00  15       
 97 Von Herrmann, Miles       12 Piedmont               4:51.14  17       
 98 Colwell, Anders           11 Dublin                 4:51.35  19       
 99 Gonzalez, David           10 Bella Vista            4:51.51  14       
100 Ryan, Trevor              10 Sierra                 4:51.74  13       
101 Williams, Tyler           10 California (           4:51.77  15       
102 Mullikan, John            10 Bellarmine Prep        4:51.85  16       
103 Braitberg, Jackson        11 Miramonte              4:51.98  12       
104 O'Driscoll, Corey         10 Half Moon Bay          4:52.00  14       
105 Starck, Trevor            10 California (           4:52.07  16       
106 McElvain, Isaiah          11 Del Campo              4:52.15  16       
107 Proctor, Reece             9 Piedmont               4:52.17  17       
108 Valenton, Rafael          11 Livermore              4:52.19  16       
109 Cervantes, Daniel         11 McNair                 4:52.23  18       
110 Yang, Scott               11 Bellarmine Prep        4:52.28  15       
111 Brennan, Sean             12 Sonora                 4:52.31  20       
112 Yuponce, Will             10 Christian Brothers     4:52.43  16       
113 Capers, Brandon           12 Half Moon Bay          4:52.44  15       
114 Jones, Patrick            11 Half Moon Bay          4:52.47  17       
115 Schroeder, Adrian          9 Dublin                 4:52.64  11       
116 Villafuerte, David        12 Half Moon Bay          4:52.84  12       
117 Konneker, Weston          12 Amador Valley          4:52.97  15       
118 Nortune, Levi             12 Berean Christian       4:53.01  17       
119 Puentes, Alex             11 Bella Vista            4:53.05  17       
120 Abranches, Wyatt          10 Northgate              4:53.20  18       
121 Mazzanti, Rico             9 Santa Rosa             4:53.35  16       
122 Turner, Ebon              11 Armijo                 4:53.37  16       
123 Lanthier, Jeremy           9 Del Campo              4:53.57  13       
124 Gallagher, Tom            10 Amador Valley          4:53.59  14       
125 Jones, Jalen              10 De La Salle            4:53.61  15       
126 Dykzeul, Josh             10 San Ramon Valley       4:53.70  15       
127 Mazzanti, Luca            10 Santa Rosa             4:53.72  21       
128 Kugler, Connor            10 Northgate              4:53.75  16       
129 Wiseman, Patrick           9 Christian Brothers     4:53.79  19       
130 McHale, Nick              10 Christian Brothers     4:54.01  18       
131 Lolabattu, Pranay         12 Bellarmine Prep        4:54.04  12       
132 Saechao, Dylan            11 Armijo                 4:54.35  16       
133 Perez, Jovan               9 Amador Valley          4:54.42  14       
134 Esponda, Zachary          10 Casa Grande            4:54.53  19       
135 Sonnenschein, Zach        11 Amador Valley          4:54.75  19       
136 Medearis, Nicholas         9 Crystal Spri           4:54.82  12       
137 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 Bella Vista            4:54.99  13       
138 Nathanson, Chad           10 Casa Grande            4:55.07  17       
139 Doggett, Jack              9 Northgate              4:55.16  12       
140 Kim, Eugene               10 Bella Vista            4:55.31  13       
141 Woo, Owen                 10 St Mary's College      4:55.38  18       
142 GoyaL, Akul               11 California (           4:55.44  17       
143 Sundheim, Jackson         12 St Joseph No           4:55.67  18       
144 Padilla, Brian            11 Maria Carrillo         4:55.68  16       
145 Lieberman, Reese           9 Las Lomas              4:56.10  16       
146 Bambico, Rudy             11 Bear Creek             4:56.46  18       
147 Avansino, Michael         11 College Park           4:56.67  15       
148 Patel, Zac                11 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:56.80  14       
149 Delos Santos, Justice     11 Hercules               4:56.95  14       
150 Marin, Jeffrey            11 Maria Carrillo         4:57.00  15       
151 Kuckuk, David             12 Campolindo             4:57.07  13       
152 McCown, Tyler             11 Bella Vista            4:57.52  14       
153 Rizzo, Vincent            12 Livermore              4:57.93  14       
154 Shangle, Saahil            9 Dublin                 4:58.12  14       
155 Garcia, Alexander         11 Moreau Catholic        4:58.25  15       
156 Wells, Chandler           12 Bella Vista            4:58.44  11       
157 Villarreal, Joseph        12 Livermore              4:58.46  15       
158 Piercey, Reed             12 Bellarmine Prep        4:58.67  12       
159 Stame, Benjamin           10 Berean Christian       4:58.75  15       
160 Medina, Alex              10 McNair                 4:58.80  17       
161 Finger, Kyle              10 Miramonte              4:58.89  15       
162 Patterson, Brian           9 Dublin                 4:58.98  14       
163 Blankenburg, Ben           9 Bella Vista            4:59.06  12       
164 Tyrell-Smith, Kyle        10 Casa Grande            4:59.07  14       
165 Shields, Parker           10 California (           4:59.09  14       
166 Gow, Jonathan             12 Bella Vista            4:59.23  13       
167 Malinov, Nikola           10 Northgate              4:59.48  13       
168 Martinez, Eric            11 Alameda                4:59.50  12       
169 Castillo, Alexander       10 California (           4:59.62  14       
170 Chung, Tristan            11 Las Lomas              5:00.05  15       
171 Bala, Arish               10 Sierra                 5:00.14  13       
172 Bull, James                9 Miramonte              5:00.31  15       
173 Ford, Brian               11 Bella Vista            5:00.33  14       
174 Newton, Tristen           10 California (           5:00.35  14       
175 Lack, Justin               9 Bella Vista            5:00.41  12       
176 Vergara, Christian        11 Alameda                5:00.54  15       
177 Lau, Brendan              10 Monte Vista            5:00.57  15       
177 McGovern, Sean            12 San Rafael             5:00.57  16       
179 Reyes, Cameron             - California (           5:00.78  14       
180 Trolan, Christopher        9 Dublin                 5:00.84  11       
181 Young, JJ                  9 Miramonte              5:00.89  11       
182 Valencia, Emilio          11 Bellarmine Prep        5:01.52  13       
183 Khleif, Omar               9 De La Salle            5:02.08  11       
184 Low, Hayden                9 Bella Vista            5:02.25  12       
185 Lemen, Grant              11 Dublin                 5:02.67  13       
186 Smith, Jesse              11 Bella Vista            5:02.85  14       
187 Davis, Keeson             12 Las Lomas              5:03.11  21       
188 Salmon, Michael            9 De La Salle            5:03.17  13       
189 Mowers, Chad              10 Bella Vista            5:03.18   8       
190 Ha, Timothy               11 Armijo                 5:03.47  12       
191 Basali, Michael           10 Miramonte              5:03.83   9       
192 Sawchuk, Carson            9 Monte Vista            5:04.23  14       
193 Emerson, Michael           9 Armijo                 5:04.25  13       
194 Villegas, Salvador         9 Del Campo              5:04.35  13       
195 Lindeman, Zach             9 Maria Carrillo         5:04.37   9       
196 Chinn, Evan                9 Granite Bay            5:04.80   9       
197 Lapid, Matthew            11 Mt Eden                5:04.82  13       
198 Larrarte, Marcel          12 Junipero Serra         5:05.20  10       
198 Karson, Jacob             11 Bellarmine Prep        5:05.20  13       
200 Smith, Terrance           11 Bear Creek             5:05.52  13       
201 Schram, Aiden             10 Maria Carrillo         5:05.64  11       
202 Liou, Yian                12 Monte Vista            5:05.71  10       
203 Guo, Austin               11 California (           5:05.81  16       
204 Desler, Nick              10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:05.83  12       
205 Symmank, Justin           10 Dublin                 5:05.94   7       
206 Young, Josiah              9 Miramonte              5:06.28  13       
207 Tarelli, Tanner           11 Middletown             5:06.35  11       
208 Munoz, Diego              11 Middletown             5:06.65   8       
209 Lauritzen, Erik           12 Bella Vista            5:06.69  12       
210 Kienzie, Matt             11 Miramonte              5:06.72   8       
211 Rowe, Devin                9 Alameda                5:07.03  10       
212 Brenes, Enrique            9 Junipero Serra         5:07.05   7       
213 Frost, Andrew             11 Del Campo              5:07.19  13       
214 Koos, Harry               11 Casa Grande            5:07.28  18       
215 Khan, Mustafa             12 Bear Creek             5:07.32  14       
216 Nguyen, Justin            12 Bellarmine Prep        5:07.38  12       
217 Nguyen, Matthew            9 Alameda                5:07.43  10       
218 Hurd, Brandon              9 Jesuit                 5:07.52  12       
219 Smith, Ian                 9 Sonora                 5:07.70  11       
220 Winding, Dane              9 Heritage               5:07.76  12       
221 Severson, Blake            9 Miramonte              5:07.79   7       
222 Sauerberg, Ethan           9 Campolindo             5:07.91  10       
223 Lopez, Sergio              9 Del Campo              5:08.02   9       
224 Catalano, Eli             11 Sonoma Academy         5:08.04  11       
225 Guerrero, Juan             9 Armijo                 5:08.12  12       
226 Clark, Thomas              9 Bellarmine Prep        5:08.35  10       
227 Baer, Jack                11 Jesuit                 5:08.43  11       
228 Lee, Henry                10 Dublin                 5:08.53   9       
229 Morales, Nicholas         12 Athenian               5:08.65  14       
230 Tasabia, Phillip          10 Del Campo              5:08.81  11       
231 Fisher, Harrison           9 De La Salle            5:08.86  15       
232 Shaheen, AJ                9 Petaluma               5:09.54  12       
233 Miers, Dayton             10 Bella Vista            5:10.14   8       
234 Tree, Mitchell            11 Livermore              5:10.15   6       
235 Lowenstein, Joseph         9 Bella Vista            5:10.17   9       
236 Romero, Andrew             9 Bellarmine Prep        5:10.22  10       
237 Francisco, Brandon        11 Dublin                 5:10.29  11       
238 Cannizzaro, Andrew        10 Bellarmine Prep        5:10.43   9       
239 Roth, Curtis              12 Del Campo              5:10.77   8       
240 Mendoza, Daniel           11 California (           5:11.33  11       
241 Morgan, Chase              9 Del Campo              5:11.46   9       
242 Griffin, Matthew          11 Jesuit                 5:11.64  13       
242 McDowell, Thomas          10 College Park           5:11.64  10       
244 Bhatia, Kunal             12 Bellarmine Prep        5:11.88  10       
245 Grube, Parker              9 College Park           5:11.99  11       
246 Shankar, Rohan             9 Amador Valley          5:12.29   7       
247 Argue, Mitchell           10 Piedmont               5:12.37   8       
248 Sharer, Benjamin          10 Bella Vista            5:12.46   5       
249 Lin, Aaron                10 Campolindo             5:12.60  11       
250 Faulkner, Soren           10 Miramonte              5:12.68   9       
251 Smith, Connor             11 De La Salle            5:12.93  13       
252 Churchill, Grant          10 Miramonte              5:13.01  10       
253 Cannon, Reilly            10 St Ignatius            5:13.04   8       
254 Romani, Justin             9 Christian Brothers     5:13.14   7       
255 Wilson, Luke               9 Berean Christian       5:13.53   8       
256 Zialcita, Luigi            9 Bellarmine Prep        5:13.58   9       
257 Penner, Matthew           11 Junipero Serra         5:13.65   8       
258 Ottati, Connor            10 Athenian               5:13.78   9       
259 Wooliever, Louis          10 Half Moon Bay          5:13.81   5       
260 Duret, Matthew             9 Amador Valley          5:13.82   8       
261 Lizzarago, Michael         9 Northgate              5:13.84  10       
262 Oriarte, Nate              9 Armijo                 5:13.94  11       
263 Cristol-Deman, Natan       9 Half Moon Bay          5:13.99   6       
264 Valenton, Miguel           9 Livermore              5:14.03  10       
265 Canavan, Reed              9 Casa Grande            5:14.11  11       
266 Kennedy, Connor           11 Monte Vista            5:14.41  10       
267 Prasad, Aakash            10 Hercules               5:14.56   8       
268 Waterloo, Connor          10 St Joseph No           5:14.85  10       
269 Suter-Ternynck, Olivier   11 Piedmont               5:15.16   8       
270 Garrett, Scott            10 Casa Grande            5:15.33  10       
271 Huang, Kyle                9 St Ignatius            5:15.40   5       
272 Olsen, Taylor             10 Half Moon Bay          5:15.45   5       
273 Donahue, Kyle              9 Bellarmine Prep        5:15.49   8       
274 Powell, Moises            12 Alameda                5:15.84   7       
275 Phillips, Larry           11 Livermore              5:15.98  10       
276 Linney, Alex              10 Miramonte              5:16.08   8       
277 Martinez, Fernando        11 Bear Creek             5:16.61  13       
278 Ferguson, Henry           12 Piedmont               5:16.78   9       
279 Pardo, Nick               10 Armijo                 5:16.85   9       
280 Claridad, Jonathan        10 Christian Brothers     5:17.16  10       
281 Frias, Alexis              9 Casa Grande            5:17.20   7       
282 Olson, Jacob              11 Middletown             5:17.45   6       
283 Brannan, Tim              10 Jesuit                 5:17.51   8       
284 Wilkinson, Zach           12 St Mary's College      5:18.40  14       
285 Pimentel, Moises          11 Junipero Serra         5:19.29   8       
286 Morales, Javier           11 Half Moon Bay          5:19.65   6       
287 Hanke, Evan               11 Piedmont               5:19.79   7       
287 Hannaoui, Ali              9 De La Salle            5:19.79   8       
289 Mathur, Prats             10 Dublin                 5:20.89   7       
290 Cady, Ryan                11 San Ramon Valley       5:21.39  10       
291 Pugh, Spencer             10 Miramonte              5:21.73  13       
292 Yaskawa, Zenichi          12 Bellarmine Prep        5:21.85   9       
293 Murphy, Cedric             9 Alameda                5:22.31   7       
294 Tammen, AJ                 9 De La Salle            5:22.34   9       
295 Predmore, Jack             9 Heritage               5:22.43  11       
296 Tolod, Tommy               9 Junipero Serra         5:22.50   5       
297 Backus, Aidan             11 Bear Creek             5:22.61  11       
297 Wilson, Benjamin          10 Monte Vista            5:22.61   7       
299 Tadesse, Solen            10 Hercules               5:22.89   8       
300 Halsey, Daniel             9 De La Salle            5:23.22   6       
301 Morales, Oscar             9 Armijo                 5:23.34  10       
302 Xiong, Timothy            10 Del Campo              5:23.43   6       
303 Leung, Martin             11 St Ignatius            5:23.60   9       
304 Sandhu, Josh              11 Mt Eden                5:23.86   9       
305 Valentine, Jack           11 De La Salle            5:24.57   7       
306 Reyes, Daniel             12 Hercules               5:24.58   8       
307 Koa, Michael               9 Junipero Serra         5:24.70   4       
308 Morales, Eric             10 Half Moon Bay          5:24.73   6       
309 Baker, Trent              12 Armijo                 5:24.95   7       
310 Polataev, Sasha            9 St Mary's College      5:25.21   7       
311 Young, Daniel              9 Athenian               5:25.31   8       
312 Anderson, Mitch            9 Northgate              5:26.46   5       
313 Collard, Tyler            11 Bella Vista            5:26.58   3       
314 Enriquez, Erick            9 Sierra                 5:26.83   7       
315 Pell, Alex                12 Bellarmine Prep        5:27.31   4       
316 Strong, Jack              10 Campolindo             5:27.50   7       
317 White, Samuel              9 Piedmont               5:27.91   8       
318 Cahal, Kevin               9 De La Salle            5:28.13   3       
319 Gustafson, Bradley        10 Bellarmine Prep        5:28.25   6       
320 Presher, Andrew            9 St Ignatius            5:28.72   2       
321 Hijab, Rami                9 Junipero Serra         5:29.04   6       
322 Shah, Vade                 9 Dublin                 5:29.12   3       
323 DeGraw, John               9 St Ignatius            5:29.43   5       
324 Riley, Justin             10 Junipero Serra         5:29.89   6       
325 Wilson, Barrett           10 Fairfield              5:30.02   6       
326 Rooney, Donovan           11 Christian Brothers     5:30.03   5       
327 Hernandez, Jesus          10 Amador Valley          5:30.60   6       
328 Crofton, Jack             10 Half Moon Bay          5:30.87   3       
329 Rubio, Zak                 9 Heritage               5:31.04   6       
330 Uffelman, August          12 Bellarmine Prep        5:31.18   6       
331 Klitgaard, Connor         12 Bellarmine Prep        5:31.27   3       
332 Kuphaldt, Jason           10 Bella Vista            5:31.29   5       
333 Baer, Cole                 9 Jesuit                 5:31.58   9       
334 Block, Austin              - California (           5:31.72   4       
335 Dudley, Sam                9 Northgate              5:32.17   5       
336 Reiner, Nicholas           9 Bellarmine Prep        5:32.20   5       
337 Ghezae, Isaias             9 Sierra                 5:32.26   6       
338 Burgstaller, Corey         9 De La Salle            5:32.44   3       
339 Dollar, Jordan            11 Sierra                 5:32.46   5       
340 Chen, Justin              10 Dublin                 5:32.63   7       
341 Poroli, Alex              11 Christian Brothers     5:32.73   6       
342 Poon, Ryan                12 Bishop O'Dowd          5:33.45  10       
343 Robles, Simon             11 Junipero Serra         5:33.53   3       
344 Szafranski, Alex           9 De La Salle            5:34.19   8       
345 Lozoya, Edgar             11 Armijo                 5:34.22   5       
346 West, Ethan                9 Alameda                5:34.42   3       
347 Talbert, Hayden            9 Amador Valley          5:34.87   5       
348 Shaheen, Jad              12 Petaluma               5:35.08   9       
349 Valderrama, Adrian        11 Northgate              5:35.36   6       
350 Eger, Griffin              9 Junipero Serra         5:37.52   4       
351 Keenan, Dominick          12 Junipero Serra         5:39.48   5       
352 Hatch, Chris               9 Bella Vista            5:40.46   4       
353 Ditzel, Luke               9 Northgate              5:40.64   6       
354 Yip, Kevin                10 Alameda                5:40.67   4       
355 Gallagher, Conal           9 St Ignatius            5:40.76   2       
356 Fritsch, Matt             11 Amador Valley          5:41.21   5       
357 Chow, Jacob                9 Alameda                5:41.49   4       
358 Gerard, Alan               - California (           5:41.95   4       
359 Chan, Colin                9 Alameda                5:42.05   5       
360 Sochin, Jason             11 Livermore              5:42.29   4       
361 Eidson, Christian          9 St Ignatius            5:42.52   2       
362 Yeo, Colin                11 Alameda                5:42.58   4       
363 Rubio, Nick                9 Christian Brothers     5:42.97   3       
364 Lim, Rene                  9 Alameda                5:43.03   3       
365 Steele, Nicholas          12 Bellarmine Prep        5:43.29   3       
366 Louie, Jason              11 St Ignatius            5:43.44   5       
367 Whitt, Michael            10 Petaluma               5:43.48   5       
368 Wiley, Ben                 9 St Joseph No           5:44.42   4       
369 Gumba, Michael             9 Armijo                 5:44.66   4       
370 Glenn, Alex               10 Amador Valley          5:44.86   4       
371 Dobner, Matthew           10 Bellarmine Prep        5:44.91   2       
372 Chan, Nathan              10 Bellarmine Prep        5:45.13   2       
373 Miranda, Lance            12 Bellarmine Prep        5:45.21   4       
374 Seidel, Justin             9 Bellarmine Prep        5:45.81   2       
375 Ervin, David              12 Sonora                 5:45.87   4       
376 Lesley, Andre              9 Sierra                 5:45.96   3       
377 Rodriguez, Jacob          11 Armijo                 5:46.47   4       
378 Verman, Anil              10 Northgate              5:46.60   4       
379 Yu, Oliver                10 Sonoma Academy         5:46.94   2       
380 Kwan, Andy                 9 St Ignatius            5:49.43   2       
381 Shah, Aalap               11 Northgate              5:49.50   2       
382 Aranda, Jose               9 Mt Eden                5:52.82   3       
383 Brooks, Khalil            11 Skyline                5:52.99   2       
384 French, Justin             9 Crystal Spri           5:53.23   1       
385 Sanders, Jacob            12 Junipero Serra         5:53.29   1       
386 Salyer, Garrett           11 Bella Vista            5:54.21   5       
387 Lunn, Collin              10 Amador Valley          5:54.36   2       
388 Archer, Joe                9 Christian Brothers     5:54.65   3       
389 Bellah, Evan              11 Mt Eden                5:54.88   9       
390 Leano, Robby              12 Bellarmine Prep        5:56.42   2       
391 Bourassa, Adrien           9 Bella Vista            5:56.70   2       
392 Singh, Simran             10 Mt Eden                5:56.75   3       
393 Ting, Christopher          9 Alameda                5:58.41   3       
394 Pham, Alan                 9 Livermore              5:59.24   3       
395 Gudino, Taylor             9 Junipero Serra         5:59.59   2       
396 Chow, Alexander            9 Alameda                5:59.71   3       
397 Yamada, Jett               9 Bellarmine Prep        6:02.40   1       
398 King, Josh                10 De La Salle            6:03.90   1       
399 Khoram, Ekram              9 Armijo                 6:05.31   2       
400 Brooks, Wyatt              - California (           6:05.45   1       
401 Smith, Bryan               9 Dublin                 6:07.09   1       
402 He, Patrick               10 Sierra                 6:07.73   4       
403 Campa, Anthony             9 De La Salle            6:08.40   1       
404 Grant, Bud                10 Del Campo              6:09.75   2       
405 Ruggio, Sam                9 De La Salle            6:12.93   1       
406 Sollie, Robbie            11 Bear Creek             6:13.78   1       
407 Sanchez, Pedro            10 Armijo                 6:15.17   1       
408 Rodriguez, David          11 Armijo                 6:19.21   1       
409 Weinman, Duncan           10 Junipero Serra         6:23.55   4       
410 George, Edwin             10 Bellarmine Prep        6:24.82   1       
411 Loanzon, Christian         9 Bellarmine Prep        6:29.15   1       
412 Combs, Walker             10 Bellarmine Prep        6:32.29   1       
413 Aljamal, Karim             9 Armijo                 6:34.61   1       
414 Anderson, Mackenzie       11 De La Salle            6:35.14   1