Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    3/29/2014 - 4:21 PM
                    Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/29/2014                    
                         UC Berkeley, Edwards Stadium                          
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.50  1999        Albert Hollis, Christian Bros               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Bapuopeleh, Bosco         11 Stuart Hall              11.06   NWI  8       
  2 Brandon, Randel           12 Novato                   11.09   NWI  8       
  3 Wordsworth, Abraham          Head Royce               11.28   NWI  7       
  4 Schwartz, Jon             12 San Francisc             11.35   NWI  7       
  5 Gray, Erron               12 Lawndale                 11.36   NWI  7       
  6 White, Louis              12 McClymond                11.51   NWI  8       
  6 Griffith-Johnson, Dante   11 Emery                    11.51   NWI  8       
  8 Shin, Kyle                10 San Francisc             11.56   NWI  7       
  9 Washington, Lavon         12 McClymond                11.61   NWI  8       
 10 Alishlah, Azim            11 Pinole Valley            11.66   NWI  6       
 11 Sbragia, Vince            12 San Marin                11.68   NWI  6       
 12 Guiton, D'Angelo          12 Bishop O'Dowd            11.74   NWI  8       
 13 Widny, Joseph             11 San Marin                11.78   NWI  6       
 14 Velasquez, Jordan         10 Clayton Valley           11.86   NWI  6       
 15 Bernal, Tim                9 Albany                   11.92   NWI  7       
 16 Abdurrohman, Harits       12 Alhambra -nc             11.94   NWI  7       
 17 Wilson, Dandre            12 Pinole Valley            11.95   NWI  4       
 18 Ellison, Kent             11 Bishop O'Dowd            11.97   NWI  6       
 19 Swearengen, Callaghan     10 Stuart Hall              12.06   NWI  5       
 20 Holley, Kier              11 Urban School             12.14   NWI  5       
 21 Gonzales, Tre             11 San Francisc             12.15   NWI  5       
 22 Evangelista, Paul John    10 Moreau Catholic          12.27   NWI  5       
 23 Bates, Connor              9 Vintage                  12.32   NWI  5       
 24 Dustin, Tran              12 Livermore Valley         12.39   NWI  5       
 25 Wofford, Cyrus            11 Albany                   12.40   NWI  5       
 26 Moraida, Joshua           10 Moreau Catholic          12.48   NWI  4       
 27 Shrestha, Dikshant        10 Albany                   12.53   NWI  7       
 28 Louis, Dyllon             10 McClymond                12.60   NWI  7       
 29 Agurs, Justin             11 Lawndale                 12.68   NWI  8       
 30 rodden, aaron             10 Moreau Catholic          12.71   NWI  4       
 31 Zarefsky, Jacob           12 San Francisc             12.82   NWI  4       
 31 Umegboh, George              Head Royce               12.82   NWI  3       
 33 Pike, Andrew               9 Bishop O'Dowd            12.86   NWI  6       
 34 Marta, Felicio            10 Moreau Catholic          12.91   NWI  5       
 34 Wu, Johnny                12 Albany                   12.91   NWI  4       
 36 Sullivan, Jeremiah         9 Stuart Hall              12.95   NWI  3       
 37 Wu, Herman                 9 Albany                   12.98   NWI  4       
 38 Giri, Subash              11 Albany                   13.05   NWI  4       
 39 Langer, Ben                  Head Royce               13.46   NWI  3       
 40 Wan, Andrew                  Head Royce               13.48   NWI  3       
 41 Wofford, Emet              9 Albany                   13.60   NWI  4       
 42 Kylan, Fabila             12 Livermore Valley         13.66   NWI  2       
 43 Barron, Gerardo           11 Berkeley                 13.69   NWI  6       
 44 Clothier, Ian             10 Stuart Hall              13.92   NWI  2       
 45 Alex, Schicke              9 Livermore Valley         14.01   NWI  3       
 46 Boich, Jack                9 Stuart Hall              14.11   NWI  2       
 47 Gregory, John              9 Bishop O'Dowd            14.13   NWI  3       
 48 Tuladhar, Jyoti            9 Albany                   14.29   NWI  2       
 49 Nicholas, Sobrepena       10 Livermore Valley         14.71   NWI  2       
 50 Williams, Aaron            9 Bishop O'Dowd            14.81   NWI  2       
 51 Melchor, Salvador         10 Skyline                  15.86   NWI  2       
 52 Trueblood, Matthew           Oakland Tech             19.09   NWI  1       
 53 Miles, Larson              9 Livermore Valley         19.37   NWI  1       
 -- Brown, Blake              12 Skyline                     FS   NWI  6